1
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
U17M
41´46"
2
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20001121
JUNIOR
42´08"
+0´22"
3
CLYNHENS Jens
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
42´48"
+1´02"
4
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
U17M
42´59"
+1´13"
5
VAN RILLAER Witse
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
43´18"
+1´32"
6
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
U17M
43´20"
+1´34"
7
WILLEMS Robbe
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011029
U17M
43´39"
+1´53"
8
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
U17M
43´48"
+2´02"
9
CLYNHENS Toon
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010209
U17M
43´52"
+2´06"
10
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
U17M
44´07"
+2´21"
11
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
44´26"
+2´40"
12
GEUKENS Wout
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010407
U17M
44´35"
+2´49"
13
QUETS Stijn
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
U17M
44´46"
+3´00"
14
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
U17M
44´53"
+3´07"
15
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
44´53"
+3´07"
16
DE LAET Tomas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
U17M
45´11"
+3´25"
17
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
45´22"
+3´36"
18
COCKX Maxime
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000808
JUNIOR
45´37"
+3´51"
19
SEMPELS Gill
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20000901
JUNIOR
45´37"
+3´51"
20
GROOTJANS Jeno
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
U17M
46´15"
+4´29"
21
VERMEIREN Yenthe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010120
U17M
46´33"
+4´47"
22
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
U17M
46´33"
+4´47"
23
MULDERS Yarne
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20010924
U17M
46´33"
+4´47"
24
DE PROOST Mats
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20010301
U17M
48´13"
+6´27"
25
ROMBAUTS Daan
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011119
U17M
48´23"
+6´37"
26
AVONDS Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010117
U17M
48´23"
+6´37"
27
COREMANS Stef
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010211
U17M
49´18"
+7´32"
28
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010111
U17M
49´28"
+7´42"
29
MOLS Berre
WAC TEAM
BEL20011224
U17M
1 r
30
STORMS Kenneth
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20000801
JUNIOR
1 r
31
BILLEN Jasper
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010321
U17M
1 r
DNF
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
U17M
DNF
VAN DE VOORDE Rico
BMXEMOTION TEAM
BEL20001012
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN DE STAEY Ries
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010910
U17M
DNF
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
Close