1
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
30´06"
2
BELMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U17M
30´12"
+0´06"
3
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
30´15"
+0´09"
4
WILLEMS Senne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030602
U15M
30´24"
+0´18"
5
AVONDTS Mathis
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U15M
31´05"
+0´59"
6
WILLEMS Gilles
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020623
U17M
31´19"
+1´13"
7
DE RIJCK Nando
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020201
U17M
31´19"
+1´13"
8
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020520
U17M
31´24"
+1´18"
9
BLOMMEN Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20030412
U15M
31´41"
+1´35"
10
DIELS Noa
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030820
U15M
31´44"
+1´38"
11
MEEUSEN Ruben
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
U17M
31´48"
+1´42"
12
LILLO Dario
TOWERSPORTS - VC ESCHENBACH
SUI20020417
U17M
31´52"
+1´46"
13
VAN LAER Lars
THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20020905
U17M
32´01"
+1´55"
14
OMLOOP Mats
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20021014
U17M
32´12"
+2´06"
15
VAN LIEROP Danny
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030820
U15M
32´21"
+2´15"
16
LAURYSSEN Rik
WAC TEAM
BEL20020724
U17M
32´37"
+2´31"
17
VANDERAERDEN Wout
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020120
U17M
32´41"
+2´35"
18
DEJONGHE Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021129
U17M
32´51"
+2´45"
19
NEFFGEN Tim
RSV DUREN
GER20020401
U17M
32´59"
+2´53"
20
LEMMENS Vic
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030810
U15M
32´59"
+2´53"
21
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL20020927
U17M
33´01"
+2´55"
22
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U17M
33´09"
+3´03"
23
JAENEN Jelle
OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20031212
U15M
33´09"
+3´03"
24
GEURS Renzo
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030730
U15M
33´19"
+3´13"
25
BOECKX Seppe
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020328
U17M
33´24"
+3´18"
26
HUBRECHTS Sander
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20020213
U17M
33´24"
+3´18"
27
MÜLLER Timo
TEAM GADOLA WETZIKON
SUI20020706
U17M
33´24"
+3´18"
28
LAGLER Corvin
TEAM GADOLA - WETZIKON
SUI20020727
U17M
33´24"
+3´18"
29
GOYVAERTS Ibo
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20021011
U17M
33´29"
+3´23"
30
CORVERS Milan
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020214
U17M
33´29"
+3´23"
31
DE POOTER Dries
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20021108
U17M
33´36"
+3´30"
32
TRIO Victor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020303
U17M
33´36"
+3´30"
33
GEENTJENS Brend
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030215
U15M
33´43"
+3´37"
34
CLAES Jary
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20020112
U17M
33´47"
+3´41"
35
CEUSTERS Rune
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20031106
U15M
33´53"
+3´47"
36
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030903
U15M
33´53"
+3´47"
37
WAUTERS Seppe
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515
U17M
33´56"
+3´50"
38
WUYTS Yannick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106
U15M
34´02"
+3´56"
39
VAN DER LOOIJ Simon
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020727
U17M
34´02"
+3´56"
40
MARX Niklas
RSV DUREN
GER20020410
U17M
34´04"
+3´58"
41
GOOVAERTS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
34´08"
+4´02"
42
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
U17M
34´24"
+4´18"
43
VAN STAAY Iben
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331
U15M
34´27"
+4´21"
44
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U15M
34´42"
+4´36"
45
HASLER Jari
VC MAUR
SUI20030902
U17M
34´46"
+4´40"
46
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U17M
34´54"
+4´48"
47
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20031217
U15M
35´05"
+4´59"
48
GEENEN Yarne-zias
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20030611
U15M
35´09"
+5´03"
49
STORMS Miel
WCL-BERGKLIMMERS
NED20021001
U17M
35´29"
+5´23"
50
EECKHOUT Sander
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20030625
U15M
35´29"
+5´23"
51
DEMAN Brem
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020516
U17M
35´29"
+5´23"
52
CROON Joran
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031228
U15M
35´38"
+5´32"
53
MERTENS Jonas
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL20020110
U17M
35´45"
+5´39"
54
DHOOGE Romeo
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
35´57"
+5´51"
55
VANHOOYDONCK Stef
WAC TEAM
BEL20030829
U15M
36´24"
+6´18"
56
TORFS Rik
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124
U15M
36´24"
+6´18"
57
BOECKX Senne
BMX WESTEL VZW
BEL20030317
U15M
36´24"
+6´18"
58
VAN DER EECKEN Sander
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030928
U15M
36´42"
+6´36"
59
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
36´47"
+6´41"
60
PAELINCKX Michiel
WAC TEAM
BEL20030125
U15M
36´47"
+6´41"
61
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
U17M
38´02"
+7´56"
62
HERRYGERS Joche
WAC TEAM
BEL20020928
U17M
38´30"
+8´24"
63
MERENS Tuur
WIM RUELENS LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829
U15M
38´50"
+8´44"
64
COOPMAN Lou
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20031216
U15M
38´55"
+8´49"
65
JACOBS Yorben
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020306
U17M
38´57"
+8´51"
66
DURNEZ Seppe
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030422
U15M
1 r
67
BERTELS Lennert
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030309
U15M
1 r
68
CEULEMANS Rick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922
U15M
1 r
69
DEGEE Dylan
LIGNA SYSTEMS MTB TEAM
BEL20031106
U15M
1 r
DNF
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020826
U17M
Close