1 142 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 25 03:06:21 8
2 2 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 03:06:21 5
3 31 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 03:06:21 3
4 152 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 03:06:21 1
5 173 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 03:06:21
6 144 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON // SRAM RACING 26 03:06:21
7 143 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON // SRAM RACING 24 03:06:21
8 14 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:06:21
9 1 LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:06:21
10 16 WILES Tayler
USA
TREK - DROPS 29 03:06:24
11 171 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 03:06:24
12 12 HAMMES Kathrin
GER
TREK - DROPS 29 03:06:24
13 104 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 31 03:06:24
14 151 GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 34 03:06:24
15 64 MAGNALDI Erica
ITA
BEPINK 26 03:06:24
16 82 SOET Aafke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:06:24
17 26 VIECELI Lara
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 03:06:24
18 141 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 03:06:24
19 214 COBB Alice
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 23 03:06:24
20 111 PALADIN Asja
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 03:06:27
21 153 LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 03:06:27
22 154 MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:06:34
23 23 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:07:51
24 44 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 03:07:51
25 236 PITEL Edwige
FRA
51 03:07:51
26 45 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 03:07:51
27 86 GRINCZER Natalie
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 03:07:51
28 34 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane
ESP
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 03:07:53
29 246 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 27 03:08:58
30 126 SCANDOLARA Valentina
ITA
28 03:08:58
31 35 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 03:08:58
32 61 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BEPINK 22 03:08:58
33 156 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 03:08:58
34 125 FRANCKE Agnieta
NED
28 03:08:58
35 122 GAß Daniela
GER
38 03:08:58
36 65 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
BEPINK 21 03:08:58
37 52 RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:08:58
38 163 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:08:58
39 62 MORZENTI Lisa
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:08:58
40 266 GRANGIER India
FRA
18 03:08:58
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 161 item
41 176 SLIK Rozanne
NED
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 03:08:58
42 175 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 19 03:08:58
43 106 GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 28 03:08:58
44 221 SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
25 03:08:58
45 21 UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 03:08:58
46 256 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
20 03:08:58
47 103 MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 22 03:08:58
48 113 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 03:08:58
49 121 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
36 03:08:58
50 174 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 03:08:58
51 184 CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth
VEN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 26 03:08:58
52 155 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 03:08:58
53 101 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
ITA
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 24 03:08:58
54 55 GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 31 03:08:58
55 43 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:08:58
56 114 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:08:58
57 75 QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:08:58
58 284 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BELGIUM 23 03:08:58
59 162 DE OLIVEIRA Flavia
BRA
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 37 03:08:58
60 185 KIRÁLY Mónika
HUN
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 35 03:08:58
61 172 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 03:08:58
62 263 LAHAYE Lucie
FRA
21 03:08:58
63 63 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
BEPINK 20 03:08:58
64 71 CANVELLI Vania
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:08:58
65 186 MARTURANO Greta
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 20 03:08:58
66 3 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:08:58
67 182 VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya
UKR
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 43 03:08:58
68 76 ROSSATO Beatrice
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 22 03:08:58
69 24 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 29 03:08:58
70 223 CEYSSAT Loriane
FRA
24 03:08:58
71 145 RIFFEL Christa
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 20 03:08:58
72 112 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 03:08:58
73 115 VIGILIA Alessia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 03:09:06
74 32 HAGIWARA Mayuko
JPN
ALE CIPOLLINI 32 03:09:06
75 245 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 03:09:06
76 13 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - DROPS 21 03:09:06
77 84 ROE Eileen
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 03:09:06
78 15 PAYTON Hannah
GBR
TREK - DROPS 24 03:09:06
79 243 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 03:09:06
80 215 DREVILLE Anabelle
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 03:09:06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 161 items
81 5 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 03:09:06
82 22 BEGGIN Sofia
ITA
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:09:06
83 4 KOPPENBURG Clara
GER
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 03:09:06
84 124 MAKISE Tsubasa
JPN
33 03:09:06
85 91 POTOKINA Anna
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 31 03:09:06
86 42 VAN HOEK Lotte
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 03:09:06
87 273 DIETRICH Jacqueline
GER
22 03:09:06
88 285 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
BELGIUM 25 03:09:06
89 261 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
23 03:09:06
90 11 CHRISTIAN Anna
GBR
TREK - DROPS 23 03:09:09
91 224 DEVI Camille
FRA
28 03:10:50
92 183 CEOLONI Anna
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 27 03:10:50
93 95 VERSTICHELEN Femke
BEL
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 34 03:12:21
94 74 PISCIALI Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 20 03:12:21
95 66 MEDVEDOVA Tereza
SVK
BEPINK 22 03:12:21
96 205 PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce
ESP
35 03:12:21
97 242 VAN DER BURG Nancy
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 26 03:12:25
98 241 BUIJSMAN Nina
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 03:12:25
99 283 ROTMAN Lotte
BEL
BELGIUM 19 03:12:40
100 211 MIDELET Alphanie
FRA
22 03:12:40
101 282 DRUYTS Jessy
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:12:40
102 232 SHARPE Alice
IRL
24 03:12:40
103 161 KERN Špela
SLO
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 28 03:12:40
104 164 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 22 03:12:40
105 105 COLBORNE Henrietta
GBR
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 20 03:12:40
106 166 PERCHTOLD Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 25 03:12:40
107 73 PERINI Chiara
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 21 03:12:40
108 53 MARTINS Maria
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 19 03:12:40
109 252 BAKS Marissa
NED
20 03:12:40
110 281 BEX Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 20 03:13:44
111 46 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 03:13:44
112 6 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 03:13:44
113 51 LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 03:14:13
114 233 GEORGE Jennifer
GBR
35 03:14:13
115 276 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
21 03:14:15
116 54 SILVA Soraia
POR
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 20 03:14:15
117 226 HERNANDEZ Audrey
FRA
27 03:14:15
118 85 MAES Elise
LUX
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 03:14:21
119 83 LOWTHER Melissa
GBR
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:14:21
120 235 MOTTRAM Stephanie
GBR
30 03:15:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 161 items
121 286 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
BEL
BELGIUM 24 03:15:36
122 41 DOCX Mieke
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 03:16:02
123 262 KORMOS Veronika
HUN
26 03:16:02
124 222 CANTELE Pauline
FRA
26 03:16:04
125 275 ROBB Lisa
GER
27 03:16:04
126 136 MARTIN MARTIN Isabel
ESP
19 03:16:04
127 94 SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 21 03:16:04
128 206 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
20 03:16:04
129 203 ISAN BERGA Marina
ESP
24 03:16:04
130 202 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
18 03:16:04
131 212 FENART Ophelie
FRA
24 03:16:04
132 181 BALDUCCI Francesca
ITA
S.C. MICHELA FANINI 22 03:16:04
133 36 STEFANI Martina
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 03:16:04
134 253 WASMUS Nienke
NED
19 03:16:04
135 225 GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
19 03:17:28
136 131 RIPOLL SABATE Teresa
ESP
21 03:17:28
137 92 DOBRYNINA Kseniia
RUS
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 24 03:18:38
138 123 COLYN Catherine
RSA
22 03:18:50
139 133 ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena
ESP
38 03:18:50
140 56 TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna
ESP
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 03:18:53
141 255 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
24 03:19:17
142 254 NEEFJES Tessa
NED
22 03:19:17
143 132 FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel
ESP
20 03:19:17
144 165 NOVIKOVA Olena
UKR
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM 35 03:22:16
145 93 ORTIZ HANO Rosalia
ESP
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING 19 03:22:16
146 272 BÜCHLER Elena
GER
32 03:24:24
147 201 GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana
ESP
18 03:24:24
148 264 MORICHON Anaïs
FRA
19 03:24:24
149 234 MORENO ROCA Alexandra
ESP
18 03:24:24
150 204 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
22 03:24:24
151 271 AZNAR TORRES Cristina
ESP
28 03:24:24
152 72 CAUZ Francesca
ITA
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 26 03:24:24
153 102 GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa
ESP
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS 19 03:34:02
154 135 VILLARET RECHE Esther
ESP
21 03:39:21
155 216 AUER Amber
USA
47 03:39:21
156 213 SCHOENENBERGER Chloe
FRA
21 03:39:21
157 251 KNIBBE Bonne
NED
30 03:39:21
158 265 LAFLEUR Marie
FRA
30 OTL
159 134 GOMIS SIFRE Maria
ESP
23 DNF
160 274 FAILENSCHMID Svenja
GER
20 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 161 items
161 146 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON // SRAM RACING 29 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 161 of 161 items
Close