1 61 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 05:16:25 125
2 45 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 +02 85
3 43 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +11 70
4 17 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +01:06 60
5 37 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
FDJ 30 +01:10 50
6 65 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +01:10 40
7 161 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +01:10 35
8 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +01:10 30
9 47 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 +01:10 25
10 106 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +01:10 20
11 46 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +01:12 15
12 96 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +01:18 10
13 71 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +01:18 5
14 52 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +01:18 5
15 111 BALLERINI Davide
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 +01:18 5
16 56 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +01:25 3
17 105 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +01:37 3
18 62 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +01:50 3
19 113 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 +01:50 3
20 142 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +02:30 3
21 193 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 +02:44 3
22 163 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +02:46 3
23 122 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 +02:52 3
24 15 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +03:44 3
25 16 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:44 3
26 32 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
FDJ 34 +04:33
27 34 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
FDJ 29 +04:33
28 195 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +04:51
29 55 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +05:07
30 81 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +05:58
31 2 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +05:58
32 63 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +05:58
33 147 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +06:07
34 42 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +06:22
35 133 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 +06:26
36 217 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 +07:26
37 13 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +09:31
38 184 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +09:31
39 175 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 21 +09:55
40 172 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
FRANCE 20 +09:55
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 214 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 +11:08
42 14 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +11:15
43 124 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +11:15
44 35 ROUX Anthony
FRA
FDJ 31 +11:17
45 167 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +11:17
46 31 GAUDU David
FRA
FDJ 22 +11:26
47 116 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 31 +11:30
48 123 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +11:34
49 54 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +11:34
50 153 CARBONI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 +11:34
51 155 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 +11:34
52 77 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +11:34
53 74 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +11:34
54 165 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +11:34
55 94 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 +11:34
56 23 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +11:46
57 72 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +11:46
58 93 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 +11:46
59 76 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +11:46
60 207 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 +11:46
61 152 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 +11:46
62 192 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +11:46
63 134 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +12:00
64 121 FINETTO Mauro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +12:11
65 131 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +12:19
66 57 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +12:21
67 75 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 +14:57
1 HABEAUX Gregory
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 DNF
3 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 DNF
4 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 27 DNF
5 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 DNF
7 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
12 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 DNF
22 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 DNF
24 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 21 DNF
25 DANIEL Gregory
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
26 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
27 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 DNF
33 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 23 DNF
36 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
FDJ 24 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 149 items
41 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 DNF
44 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 DNF
51 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 DNF
53 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 DNF
64 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 DNF
66 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 DNF
67 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 DNF
73 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 DNF
82 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 DNF
83 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
84 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
85 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 DNS
87 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 DNF
91 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
92 CORBEL Erwann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 DNF
95 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
97 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 DNF
101 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
102 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 DNF
103 HANSEN Lasse Norman
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 26 DNF
104 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 DNF
107 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 DNF
112 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 DNF
114 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 DNF
115 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 DNF
117 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 DNF
125 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 DNF
126 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 DNF
127 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 DNF
132 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 DNF
136 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
141 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 DNF
143 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 DNF
144 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 DNF
145 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 DNF
146 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 DNF
151 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
154 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 DNF
156 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 149 items
157 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 DNF
162 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 DNF
164 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 DNF
166 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 DNF
171 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
FRANCE 20 DNF
173 FERRON Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 20 DNF
174 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
FRANCE 22 DNF
176 LAFAY Victor
FRA
FRANCE 22 DNF
177 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
FRANCE 22 DNF
181 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 34 DNF
182 MAINARD Jerome
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 DNF
185 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
186 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 DNF
187 JOLY Thomas
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
191 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 DNF
194 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 DNF
196 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 DNF
197 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 DNF
201 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 DNF
202 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 DNF
203 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 DNF
204 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 DNF
205 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 DNF
206 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 DNF
211 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 DNF
212 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 DNF
213 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 DNF
215 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 DNF
216 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 149 of 149 items
Close