1 37 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:42:34 125
2 4 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 0:00:01 85
3 133 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 0:00:01 70
4 83 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 0:00:03 60
5 23 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 0:00:05 50
6 81 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 0:00:41 40
7 97 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 25 0:00:41 35
8 54 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 0:00:53 30
9 115 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 0:00:53 25
10 75 PACHER Quentin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 0:00:53 20
11 45 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 0:00:53 15
12 67 WARLOP Jordi
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 0:00:53 10
13 72 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 0:00:53 5
14 34 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 0:00:53 5
15 172 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 0:00:53 5
16 132 COENEN Dennis
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 27 0:00:53 3
17 11 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 0:00:53 3
18 96 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 0:00:53 3
19 202 AASVOLD Kristian
NOR
TEAM COOP 23 0:00:53 3
20 64 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 0:00:53 3
21 223 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 0:00:53 3
22 53 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 0:00:53 3
23 1 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 0:00:53 3
24 31 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 0:00:53 3
25 171 OCKELOEN Jasper
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 0:00:53 3
26 85 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 0:00:53
27 145 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 24 0:00:53
28 183 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 0:00:53
29 162 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 0:00:53
30 221 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 0:00:53
31 61 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 0:00:53
32 26 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 0:00:53
33 152 CHURSIN Pavel
RUS
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 0:00:53
34 194 RUIJGH Rob
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 32 0:00:53
35 107 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 0:00:53
36 236 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 0:00:53
37 15 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 0:00:53
38 6 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 0:00:53
39 84 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 0:00:53
40 201 AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 0:00:53
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 137 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 0:00:53
42 131 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 0:00:53
43 144 BUGTER Luuc
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 25 0:00:53
44 42 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 0:00:53
45 22 GATE Aaron
NZL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 0:00:53
46 226 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 0:00:53
47 52 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 0:00:53
48 203 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
SWE
TEAM COOP 24 0:00:53
49 5 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 0:00:53
50 173 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 0:00:53
51 234 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 0:00:53
52 174 SCHULTING Peter
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 31 0:00:53
53 57 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 0:00:53
54 63 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 0:00:53
55 187 SØRENSEN Chris Anker
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 0:01:06
56 44 JENSEN August
NOR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 0:01:10
57 104 OTTEMA Rick
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 26 0:01:12
58 215 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 0:02:52
59 212 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 0:02:56
60 136 REYNAERTS Wim
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 23 0:02:57
61 56 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 0:03:34
62 102 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 0:03:34
63 143 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 23 0:03:34
64 175 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 0:03:34
65 103 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 29 0:03:34
66 196 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 0:03:34
67 176 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 0:03:34
68 153 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 0:03:34
69 73 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 0:03:34
70 224 EGHOLM Jakob
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 20 0:03:34
71 27 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 0:03:38
72 181 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 0:03:42
73 233 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 0:03:42
74 164 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 0:03:45
75 217 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 0:03:45
76 66 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 0:03:45
77 43 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 0:03:45
78 47 SAGIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 0:03:45
79 207 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 0:03:45
80 33 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 0:03:45
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 55 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 0:03:45
82 46 PERRY Benjamin
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 0:03:45
83 151 BEARD Cameron
USA
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 0:03:45
84 186 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 0:03:45
2 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 DNF
3 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 DNF
7 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 DNF
12 BOOM Lars
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 DNF
14 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 DNF
16 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 DNF
17 OLIVIER Daan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 DNF
21 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 DNF
24 KREDER Michel
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 DNF
25 PEDERSEN Casper
DEN
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 DNF
32 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 DNF
35 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 DNF
36 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 DNF
51 ARIESEN Tim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 DNF
62 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 DNF
65 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 DNF
71 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 DNF
74 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 DNF
76 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 DNF
82 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNF
91 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 DNF
92 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 DNF
93 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
94 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 DNF
95 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 DNF
101 DEKKER Sjors
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 DNF
105 SCHOUTEN Jasper
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 25 DNF
106 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 22 DNF
111 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 33 DNF
112 DESALE Nahom
ERI
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 26 DNF
113 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
114 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 21 DNF
116 TIETEMA Bas
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
117 VAN DYCK Wesley
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
121 GARDIAS Dexter
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 28 DNF
122 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 26 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 162 items
123 OPIE Chris
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 31 DNF
124 PATON Alex
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 28 DNF
125 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 31 DNF
126 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 22 DNF
127 ROSE DAVIS Louis
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 19 DNF
134 RAYMACKERS Cedric
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
135 REYNAERTS Jan
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 21 DNF
141 TIMMERMANS Justin
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 22 DNF
142 HOPPEZAK Vincent
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 DNF
146 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 19 DNF
147 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 DNF
154 GRIGROYAN Stephan
RUS
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 24 DNF
155 KERKHOF Tim
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 DNF
156 VAN LOON Jordi
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 DNF
157 VAN WIJK Oscar
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 21 DNF
161 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 DNF
163 DE LANGE Thijs
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 DNF
165 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 28 DNF
166 VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 20 DNF
167 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 19 DNF
177 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 DNF
182 SIGGAARD Søren Malling
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
184 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
185 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 DNF
192 LEIGH Andrew
GBR
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
193 SCHEIRE Ruben
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
195 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
197 TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
204 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
205 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 DNF
206 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 DNF
211 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 DNF
213 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 DNF
214 RETSCHKE Robert
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 38 DNF
216 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 DNF
222 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 DNF
225 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 DNF
227 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 DNF
231 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 29 DNF
232 BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 DNF
235 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 20 DNF
237 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 DNF
Close