1 31 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 35 2:38:56 25
2 101 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 2:38:56 20
3 83 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 2:38:56 18
4 36 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 2:38:56 16
5 42 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 2:38:56 14
6 74 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 2:38:56 12
7 13 EDMONDSON Annette
AUS
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 2:38:56 10
8 125 TSERAH Hanna
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2:38:56 8
9 55 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 2:38:56 6
10 106 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 2:38:56 4
11 126 SAVENKA Ina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:38:56
12 155 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 20 2:38:56
13 154 KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 20 2:38:56
14 76 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 30 2:38:56
15 32 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 2:38:56
16 144 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 30 2:38:56
17 65 MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
DEN
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 2:38:56
18 131 BAI Yue
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 26 2:38:56
19 124 SAVENKA Karalina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2:38:56
20 62 KESSLER Nina
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 2:38:56
21 123 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 2:38:56
22 63 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 29 2:38:56
23 53 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 2:38:56
24 102 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 2:38:56
25 84 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 2:38:56
26 105 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 2:38:56
27 156 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 21 2:38:56
28 152 HOCHMANN Lucie
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 27 2:38:56
29 94 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 2:38:56
30 163 MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
MAS
MALAYSIA 21 2:38:56
31 172 PANG Yao
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 2:38:56
32 133 LIU Dexiang
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 25 2:38:56
33 145 BATRIYA Chaniporn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 19 2:38:56
34 171 YANG Qianyu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 25 2:38:56
35 33 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 22 2:38:56
36 153 VAN NECK Melissa
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 27 2:38:56
37 103 VAN VELZEN Bryony
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 22 2:38:56
38 121 DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 21 2:38:56
39 51 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 22 2:38:56
40 173 LEUNG Wing Yee
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 2:38:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 64 BECKER Charlotte
GER
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 35 2:38:56
42 116 MANCILLA DE LA CRUZ Odemaris Denisse
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 25 2:38:56
43 4 MANLY Alexandra
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 2:38:56
44 16 LETH Julie
DEN
WIGGLE HIGH5 26 2:38:56
45 14 GARNER Lucy
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 24 2:38:56
46 162 SYED ZULKIFLI Sharifah Nur Ilyana
MAS
MALAYSIA 21 2:38:56
47 92 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
27 2:38:56
48 115 SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 22 2:38:56
49 135 PU Yixian
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 26 2:38:56
50 41 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 2:38:56
51 56 PAVLUKHINA Olena
AZE
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 29 2:38:56
52 134 LU Siying
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 22 2:38:56
53 151 MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 32 2:38:56
54 85 ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 2:38:56
55 142 KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 31 2:38:56
56 114 MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea
CHI
SWAPIT AGOLICO 32 2:38:56
57 143 THITJAN Pitathida
THA
20 2:38:56
58 5 CROOKS Jenelle
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 24 2:38:56
59 35 MAHFUZ TOLDI Marcella
BRA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 34 2:38:56
60 176 LEUNG Hoi Wah
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 20 2:38:56
61 136 ZHAO Xi Sha
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 26 2:38:56
62 21 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 2:38:56
63 141 CHANPENG Nontasin
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 34 2:38:56
64 44 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 2:38:56
65 75 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 2:38:56
66 34 BRECK Holly
USA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 26 2:38:56
67 132 PEIXIAO Wu
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 22 2:38:56
68 52 ELSNER Tanja
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 25 2:38:56
69 175 MA Yin Yu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 19 2:38:56
70 61 FRAPPORTI Simona
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 2:38:56
71 23 STEFANI Martina
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 2:38:56
72 12 CURE Amy
AUS
WIGGLE HIGH5 26 2:38:56
73 11 WILD Kirsten
NED
WIGGLE HIGH5 36 2:38:56
74 104 MARKUS Kelly
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 2:38:56
75 15 GARNER Grace
GBR
WIGGLE HIGH5 21 2:38:56
76 146 THINGKAEW Apinya
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 23 2:38:56
77 95 MALSEED Shannon
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 24 2:38:56
78 96 RYAN Kendall
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 26 2:38:56
79 91 BRUDERER COFIÑO Nicolle
GUA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 2:38:56
80 93 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
MEX
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 2:38:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 2 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 30 2:38:56
82 1 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 2:38:56
83 122 KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:38:56
84 54 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 34 2:38:56
85 81 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR PBM 19 2:38:56
86 86 ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
VALCAR PBM 20 2:38:56
87 82 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR PBM 24 2:38:56
88 25 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 26 2:38:56
89 71 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 2:38:56
90 113 COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Cinthya Teresita
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 19 2:38:56
91 111 CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 27 2:38:56
92 112 RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea
MEX
SWAPIT AGOLICO 19 2:38:56
93 43 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 20 2:45:08
94 22 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 25 2:38:56
95 24 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 20 2:38:56
96 3 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 2:38:56
97 72 MOBERG Emilie
NOR
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 27 2:38:56
98 164 MOHD FUAD Siti Nur Adibah Akma
MAS
MALAYSIA 19 2:49:00
99 165 SHAIFUL HISHAM Ezzatie Fifiyana Shazwanie
MAS
MALAYSIA 19 2:49:01
166 A. AZIZ Nurul Najihah Inani
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 2:52:39 OTL
161 MOHAMAD FAUZI Nurul Najwa
MAS
MALAYSIA 19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 101 of 101 items
gc
1 31 BRONZINI Giorgia
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 35 2:38:46 5
2 101 DRUYTS Kelly
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 2:38:50
3 83 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 21 2:38:52
4 144 MANEEPHAN Jutatip
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 30 2:38:53
5 11 WILD Kirsten
NED
WIGGLE HIGH5 36 2:38:53
6 1 D'HOORE Jolien
BEL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 28 2:38:54
7 71 KOSTER Claudia
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 2:38:54
8 21 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 28 2:38:55
9 93 DREXEL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
MEX
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 25 2:38:55
10 36 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 24 2:38:56
11 42 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 2:38:56
12 74 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 2:38:56
13 13 EDMONDSON Annette
AUS
WIGGLE HIGH5 27 2:38:56
14 125 TSERAH Hanna
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2:38:56
15 55 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 23 2:38:56
16 106 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 25 2:38:56
17 126 SAVENKA Ina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:38:56
18 155 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 20 2:38:56
19 154 KOHOUTKOVÁ Katerina
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 20 2:38:56
20 76 SCHMIDT Trine
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 30 2:38:56
21 32 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 29 2:38:56
22 65 MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
DEN
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 34 2:38:56
23 131 BAI Yue
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 26 2:38:56
24 124 SAVENKA Karalina
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 20 2:38:56
25 62 KESSLER Nina
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 2:38:56
26 123 NASKOVICH Taisa
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 2:38:56
27 63 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 29 2:38:56
28 53 LECHNER Corinna
GER
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 2:38:56
29 102 DE BAAT Kim
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 27 2:38:56
30 84 MUCCIOLI Dalia
ITA
VALCAR PBM 25 2:38:56
31 105 RIABCHENKO Tetiana
UKR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 29 2:38:56
32 156 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 21 2:38:56
33 152 HOCHMANN Lucie
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA WOMEN 27 2:38:56
34 94 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 2:38:56
35 163 MOHAMAD ZUBIR Nur Aisyah
MAS
MALAYSIA 21 2:38:56
36 172 PANG Yao
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 2:38:56
37 133 LIU Dexiang
CHN
CHINA LIV PRO CYCLING 25 2:38:56
38 145 BATRIYA Chaniporn
THA
THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM 19 2:38:56
39 171 YANG Qianyu
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 25 2:38:56
40 33 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING 22 2:38:56
Close