1 24 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 03:50:33 40
2 101 CONSTANTIN Baptiste
FRA
24 03:50:34 30
3 265 MAITRE Florian
FRA
22 03:50:42 25
4 45 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
25 03:50:48 20
5 11 PARDINI Olivier
BEL
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 33 03:50:55 15
6 264 GAILLARD Marlon
FRA
22 03:50:55 10
7 6 LEPLINGARD Antoine
FRA
23 03:50:55 5
8 233 RACAULT Ronan
FRA
30 03:50:55 3
9 42 BONNET Pierre
FRA
28 03:50:55 3
10 194 LIONNET Aurélien
FRA
24 03:50:55 3
11 33 RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
21 03:50:55
12 56 RIGOLLOT Mathieu
FRA
21 03:50:55
13 176 SAINT MARTIN Clement
FRA
27 03:52:19
14 23 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 03:52:19
15 106 MENUT David
FRA
26 03:52:21
16 263 FERRON Valentin
FRA
20 03:52:21
17 262 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
20 03:52:21
18 122 DECOSTER Merlijn
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 24 03:52:21
19 3 GARBET Nicolas
FRA
27 03:52:31
20 32 GUYOT Yann
FRA
32 03:52:31
21 254 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 03:52:33
22 73 GUILLOT Romain
FRA
22 03:52:33
23 214 AULD Scott
GBR
22 03:52:33
24 196 RAIBAUD Jimmy
FRA
27 03:52:33
25 121 COOLS Michael
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 24 03:52:33
26 4 HAVOT Sébastien
FRA
22 03:52:33
27 105 GIRARD Thomas
FRA
29 03:52:33
28 253 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 30 03:52:33
29 205 LEMOINE Gaetan
FRA
23 03:52:33
30 231 BILLON Alexandre
FRA
27 03:52:33
31 113 DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
21 03:52:33
32 102 DAVID Nicolas
FRA
30 03:52:33
33 131 BILLE Gaetan
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 30 03:52:33
34 16 TEASDALE Joshua
GBR
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 25 03:52:33
35 2 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
19 03:52:33
36 141 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 03:52:33
37 115 FISCHER Frédéric
FRA
22 03:52:33
38 171 BELLICAUD Jeremy
FRA
20 03:52:33
39 204 HENRIO Ewen
FRA
21 03:52:33
40 224 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
ERI
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 27 03:52:33
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 134 EVRARD Laurent
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 28 03:52:33
42 164 MAERTENS Gauthier
FRA
19 03:52:33
43 43 ROGER Maxime
FRA
23 03:52:33
44 133 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 47 03:52:33
45 193 JAMET Alexandre
FRA
25 03:52:41
46 191 TERRASSON Pierre
FRA
23 03:53:23
47 132 DEGUIDE Louis
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 03:53:49
48 206 PATOUX Cyrille
FRA
33 03:53:49
49 94 VERARDO Yoan
FRA
25 03:55:00
50 174 LAPIERRE Louis
FRA
21 03:55:31
51 104 THEVENEZ Geoffrey
FRA
26 03:57:12
52 111 CHAMPOSSIN Odrian
FRA
22 03:57:12
53 114 DURY Luc
FRA
21 03:57:12
54 203 PRIMAS Nicolas
FRA
22 03:57:16
55 53 BOUVIER Léo
FRA
20 03:57:16
56 112 CLARETON Ugo
FRA
20 03:57:16
57 215 KISKONEN Siim
EST
21 03:57:16
58 51 BOYER Kévin
FRA
20 03:57:16
59 221 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 03:57:16
60 212 GRAY Jake
IRL
20 03:57:16
61 25 REYNAERTS Jan
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 21 03:57:16
62 154 ROTURIER Anthony
FRA
28 03:57:16
63 116 BALASKOVIC Tom
FRA
23 03:57:16
64 124 WALSH Edward
CAN
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 03:57:16
65 216 WILD Damian
FRA
26 03:57:16
66 12 CENTRONE Ivan
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 03:57:16
67 123 PETIT Tomas
BEL
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 22 03:57:16
68 26 DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 03:57:16
69 201 HATTIER Bruno
FRA
20 03:57:16
70 76 BARKET Florian
FRA
22 03:57:16
71 125 LAMB Ross
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 03:57:16
72 34 ROUEIL Jules
FRA
22 03:57:16
73 96 WATANABE Ayumu
JPN
20 03:57:16
74 14 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 23 03:57:16
75 182 CELERIER Brivael
FRA
22 03:57:16
76 83 DELEHAYE Bryan
FRA
22 03:57:16
77 15 STEMPER Rick
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 19 03:57:16
78 144 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 03:57:16
79 41 PEREIRA Florent
FRA
25 03:57:16
80 172 DILIGEART Alexis
FRA
22 03:57:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 92 TROY Arthur
FRA
22 03:57:16
82 91 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
21 03:57:16
83 155 LEPLINGARD Nathan
FRA
21 03:57:16
84 251 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 03:57:16
85 82 CHOPIER Loïc
FRA
23 03:57:16
86 81 NAKAMURA Keisuke
JPN
21 03:57:16
87 63 GABORIAUD Guillaume
FRA
26 03:57:23
88 243 LEBARS Enric
FRA
29 03:57:23
89 241 DELAPLACE Cédric
FRA
26 03:57:23
90 232 GUILLAUME Loïc
FRA
21 03:57:23
91 74 WASTIAUX Joey
FRA
24 03:57:23
92 5 HUENS Rémi
FRA
19 03:57:23
93 173 DESLANDES Vadim
FRA
24 03:57:23
94 1 AZE Alex
FRA
19 03:57:23
95 175 MOULIN Aurelien
FRA
28 03:57:23
96 143 MUSIE MEHARI Saymon
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 20 03:57:23
97 234 VALETTE Pierre
FRA
21 03:57:23
98 86 LEFEBVRE Thomas
FRA
26 03:57:23
99 46 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
21 03:57:23
100 163 GUICHETEAU Quentin
FRA
21 03:57:23
101 55 PACOT Alexandre
FRA
24 03:57:23
102 161 BENOIST Antoine
FRA
19 03:57:23
103 54 LOUVET Louis
FRA
21 03:57:23
104 252 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 03:57:23
105 266 RIVIERE David
FRA
23 03:57:31
106 261 PIJOURLET Louis
FRA
23 03:57:31
107 36 PIRY Christopher
FRA
26 03:57:35
108 195 PAPILLON Lucas
FRA
24 03:57:35
109 21 COBBAERT Robby
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 03:57:35
110 192 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
21 03:57:35
111 213 CANALES Wilfried
FRA
22 03:57:35
112 35 PICOUX Maximilien
BEL
23 03:57:35
113 52 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
23 03:57:35
114 103 DELETANG Alexandre
FRA
25 03:57:38
115 62 BUISSON Julien
FRA
25 03:57:38
116 145 HAILU HADEGE Yonatan
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 24 03:57:38
117 184 GRANGER Mike
FRA
25 03:57:41
118 185 KERVRAN Kevin
FRA
35 03:57:41
119 166 ROLLAND Jules
FRA
22 03:57:41
120 31 RAID Risto
EST
28 03:57:43
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 157 items
121 75 TEGHILLO Florent
FRA
32 03:57:45
122 245 AUBER Thomas
FRA
27 04:01:21
13 DA SILVA Tiago
LUX
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 21 OVL
22 COOLS Alexander
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 24 OVL
44 FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien
FRA
33 OVL
61 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
33 OVL
65 MATONTI Théo
FRA
22 OVL
66 BUISSON Corentin
FRA
21 OVL
71 VEKEMAN Maxime
BEL
25 OVL
72 DUCULTY Bastien
FRA
26 OVL
84 POIRET Alexandre
FRA
23 OVL
85 TIELEMANS Pierre
FRA
26 OVL
93 GRAS Rémy
FRA
25 OVL
95 SELIVERT Tristan
FRA
21 OVL
126 LEWIS Adam
GBR
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 23 OVL
135 GEUENS Alexander
BEL
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 DNS
142 AFEWERKI Elyas
ERI
START TEAM GUSTO 26 OVL
146 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 22 OVL
151 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
25 OVL
152 BECRET Geoffroy
FRA
22 OVL
153 BOISSET Thibault
FRA
21 OVL
156 GROUSSARD Kevin
FRA
24 OVL
162 JEGOU Julien
FRA
29 OVL
165 BALFOUR Stuart
GBR
21 OVL
181 ROQUAIN Louis
FRA
20 OVL
183 DANIEL William
FRA
27 OVL
186 MANCEL Romain
FRA
24 OVL
202 CAM Maxime
FRA
26 OVL
211 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
23 OVL
222 ROUSSEAU Jayson
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 OVL
223 HUDRY Florian
FRA
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 24 OVL
225 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 30 OVL
226 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
GBR
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING 23 OVL
235 BARROSO Romain
FRA
25 OVL
236 MONTANA Sylvain
FRA
22 OVL
242 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor
BLR
21 OVL
244 MESNIL Alexandre
FRA
31 OVL
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 157 of 157 items
Close