1 86 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TURKEY 32 04:49:02,000 7
2 84 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 04:49:02,000 3
3 1 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
TURKEY 36 04:49:14,000 1
4 83 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 04:50:00,000
5 81 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TURKEY 22 04:50:57,000
6 85 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TURKEY 24 04:50:57,000
7 4 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
TURKEY 22 04:51:29,000
8 92 POURHASHEMI Hamid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 28 04:51:39,000
9 94 SAFARZADEH Saeid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 33 04:52:16,000
10 7 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
TURKEY 32 04:52:57,000
11 52 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
29 04:53:01,000
12 51 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
25 04:53:25,000
13 57 AY Enes
TUR
22 04:54:02,000
14 CHAICHIRAGHIMI MOHAMMADESMAEIL
IRI
04:56:08,000 *** 0
15 91 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 43 04:56:08,000
16 2 KOKLU Mustafa
TUR
TURKEY 21 04:56:08,000
17 71 NEMATI KHIAVI Ali
IRI
DFT TEAM 33 05:00:01,000
18 53 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
20 05:00:17,000
19 55 TURGUT Onur
TUR
20 05:00:28,000
20 82 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 29 05:00:28,000
21 5 KOCAN Emin
TUR
TURKEY 27 05:00:32,000
22 13 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 05:00:45,000
23 73 POURESMAEIL Mohammad
IRI
DFT TEAM 26 05:00:45,000
24 33 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
32 05:00:45,000
25 31 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
30 05:00:58,000
26 34 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
25 05:01:15,000
27 6 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
TURKEY 23 05:01:53,000
28 54 UNAL Isak
TUR
26 05:01:53,000
29 21 NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
GEO
GEORGIA 25 05:01:53,000
30 35 HASHEMZADEH Siros
IRI
41 05:02:13,000
31 11 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 23 05:02:24,000
32 47 GULMEZ Veysel
TUR
TURKEY 22 05:02:42,000
33 45 DAGCI Ertugrul
TUR
TURKEY 22 05:02:42,000
34 77 OZAYDIN Furkan
TUR
19 05:02:42,000
35 41 CAKAS Ali
TUR
TURKEY 28 05:03:00,000
36 25 SUVADOGLU Giorgi
GEO
GEORGIA 26 05:03:00,000
37 62 GUNER Cengiz
TUR
30 05:03:11,000
38 56 ICEN Izzet
TUR
20 05:04:02,000
39 74 JAFAR ZADEH Morteza
IRI
DFT TEAM 21 05:04:32,000
40 72 SIMPSON Travis
AUS
DFT TEAM 27 05:04:32,000
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 66 items
41 43 ERCEVIK Mutlu
TUR
TURKEY 48 05:05:23,000
42 14 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 24 05:05:23,000
43 12 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 26 05:05:23,000
44 15 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 26 05:05:23,000
45 87 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
TURKEY 30 05:05:23,000
46 93 KHORSHID Khalil
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 30 05:05:23,000
47 23 TSERETELI Tamaz
GEO
GEORGIA 19 05:06:05,000
48 22 NAREKLISHVILI Beka
GEO
GEORGIA 22 05:06:05,000
49 32 ALAKBAROV Mahammad
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 33 05:06:10,000
50 64 TASKAN Oguzhan
TUR
22 05:06:22,000
51 42 SALMAN Agit
TUR
TURKEY 24 05:06:43,000
52 76 GENC Emre
TUR
19 05:06:43,000
53 36 RAHIMI Saeed
IRI
30 05:08:43,000
54 97 MALEKI Behnam
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 26 05:12:25,000
55 24 AKHMAEVI Sulkhan
GEO
GEORGIA 21 05:12:25,000
56 26 KVAKHADZE Vano
GEO
GEORGIA 19 05:12:25,000
3 AKTOP Bedirhan
TUR
TURKEY 20 DNF
61 HUSEYNZADE Siraj
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 24 DNF
63 CAVUSOGLU Mertcan
TUR
20 DNF
65 NIFTALIYEV Nijat
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 22 DNF
Isayev Farid
AZE
DNF *** 0
44 EREN Ahmet
BUL
38 DNF
46 CABIK Yusuf
TUR
TURKEY 25 DNF
20176600257 ROMAN
IRI
DNF *** 0
95 NAJAFI Bahram
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 21 DNF
37 MALIYEV Vugar
AZE
AZERBAIJAN 28 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 66 of 66 items
gc
1 86 BAKIRCI Nazim
TUR
TURKEY 32 04:48:52,000 1
2 84 RAILEANU Cristian
MDA
TORKU SEKERSPOR 25 04:48:56,000
3 1 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
TURKEY 36 04:49:10,000
4 83 BALYKIN Ivan
RUS
TORKU SEKERSPOR 28 04:50:00,000
5 81 BALKAN Onur
TUR
TURKEY 22 04:50:57,000
6 85 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TURKEY 24 04:50:57,000
7 4 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
TURKEY 22 04:51:29,000
8 92 POURHASHEMI Hamid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 28 04:51:39,000
9 94 SAFARZADEH Saeid
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 33 04:52:16,000
10 7 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
TURKEY 32 04:52:57,000
11 52 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
29 04:53:01,000
12 51 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
25 04:53:25,000
13 57 AY Enes
TUR
22 04:54:02,000
14 CHAICHIRAGHIMI MOHAMMADESMAEIL
IRI
04:56:08,000 *** 0
15 91 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
IRI
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM 43 04:56:08,000
16 2 KOKLU Mustafa
TUR
TURKEY 21 04:56:08,000
17 71 NEMATI KHIAVI Ali
IRI
DFT TEAM 33 05:00:01,000
18 53 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
20 05:00:17,000
19 55 TURGUT Onur
TUR
20 05:00:28,000
20 82 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
TURKEY 29 05:00:28,000
21 5 KOCAN Emin
TUR
TURKEY 27 05:00:32,000
22 13 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 22 05:00:45,000
23 73 POURESMAEIL Mohammad
IRI
DFT TEAM 26 05:00:45,000
24 33 SEYEDGHALICHI Seyedmiladmohammad
IRI
32 05:00:45,000
25 31 PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed
IRI
30 05:00:58,000
26 34 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
25 05:01:15,000
27 6 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
TURKEY 23 05:01:53,000
28 54 UNAL Isak
TUR
26 05:01:53,000
29 21 NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
GEO
GEORGIA 25 05:01:53,000
30 35 HASHEMZADEH Siros
IRI
41 05:02:13,000
31 11 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 23 05:02:24,000
32 47 GULMEZ Veysel
TUR
TURKEY 22 05:02:42,000
33 45 DAGCI Ertugrul
TUR
TURKEY 22 05:02:42,000
34 77 OZAYDIN Furkan
TUR
19 05:02:42,000
35 41 CAKAS Ali
TUR
TURKEY 28 05:03:00,000
36 25 SUVADOGLU Giorgi
GEO
GEORGIA 26 05:03:00,000
37 62 GUNER Cengiz
TUR
30 05:03:11,000
38 56 ICEN Izzet
TUR
20 05:04:02,000
39 74 JAFAR ZADEH Morteza
IRI
DFT TEAM 21 05:04:32,000
40 72 SIMPSON Travis
AUS
DFT TEAM 27 05:04:32,000
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 56 items
Close