1. Klaus
AMPLER (Rda) en 61h53'51"
2. August Verhaegen (Bel) à 5'51"
3. Camiel Vyncke (Bel) à 8'35"
4. Constantin Dumitrescu (Rou) à 10'05"
5. Anatolij Czerepowicz (Urs) à 12'05"
6. Josef Timmermann (Bel) à 12'53"
7. Jan Kudra (Pol) à 13'05"
8. Viktor Kapitonov (Urs) à 13'23"
9. Anatolij Olizarenko (Urs) à 15'46"
10. Gustav-Adolf Schur (Rda) à 16'41"
11. Pavel Dolezel (Tch) à 17'32"
12. Lothar Appler (Rda) à 17'52"
13. Rajmund Zielinski (Pol) à 17'55"
14. John Woodburn (Gbr) à 22'14"
15. Josef Haesseldonckx (Bel) à 23'50"
16. Stojan Georgijew (Bul) à 26'10"
17. Jozef Gawliczek (Pol) à 26'32"
18. Gunter Lux (Rda) à 27'17"
19. Manfred Bruning (Rda) à 29'10"
20. Henning Petersen (Dan) à 31'44"
21. Andrej Boltezar (You) à 33'41"
22. Carlo Storai (Ita) à 39'05"
23. Gheorghe Radulescu (Rou) à 43'55"
24. Gianpiero Macchi (Ita) à 44'10"
25. Antoon Rutte (Hol) à 45'40"
26. Ion cosma (Rou) à 48'12"
27. Manfred Weissleder (Rda) à 51'47"
28. Ladislav Heller (Tch) à 58'00"
29. Iwan Bobekow (Bul) à 58'06"
30. Ben Mohamed El Gourch (Mar) à 59'30"
31. Tarek Aboul Zahab (Lib) à 1h02'06"
32. Guido Reybrouck (Bel) à 1h02'49"
33. Genadij Lebiediew (Urs) à 1h04'36"
34. Walter Ziegler (Rou) à 1h07'06"
35. Antas Wiarawas (Urs) à 1h07'45"
36. Lajos Aranyi (Hon) à 1h07'54"
37. Boguslaw Fornalczyk (Pol) à 1h09'15"
38. Jan Smolik (Tch) à 1h11'08"
39. Reindert De Jongh (Hol) à 1h11'48"
40. Zdenek Hasman (Tch) à 1h15'47"
41. Matej Laczo (Tch) à 1h17'47"
42. Hugh McGuire (Eco) à 1h21'57"
43. Abderrahmane El Farouki (Mar) à 1h27'54"
44. Antal Megyerdi (Hon) à 1h27'58"
45. Ion Stoica (Rou) à 1h30'24"
46. Dimitr Kotew (Bul) à 1h30'27"
47. Ion Ardeleanu (Rou) à 1h32'03"
48. Severino Andreoli (Ita) à 1h38'10"
49. Bela Juhasz (Hon) à 1h42'26"
50. Nevio Valcic (You) à 1h42'48"
51. Danilo Grassi (Ita) à 1h56'37"
52. Josef Volf (Tch) à 1h58'25"
53. Antonio Tagliani (Ita) à 2h03'02"
54. Jorgen Green (Dan) à 2h04'43"
55. Gordon McNaught (Eco) à 2h25'13"
56. Raimo Honkanen (Fin) à 2h25'23"
57. Unto Hautalahti (Fin) à 2h30'39"
58. Ivan Levacic (You) à 2h36'19"
59. Helge-Ingemann Petersen (Dan) à 2h46'42"
60. Elie Lefranc (Fra) à 2h47'26"
61. Pierre Carton (Fra) à 2h48'18"
62. Lalju Czoczew (Bul) à 3h07'41"
63. Nikola Trajkow (Bul) à 3h31'38"
64. Jorma Ylitalo (Fin) à 3h43'06"
65. Cvetko Bilic (You) à 3h52'02"
66. Egon-Peter Nielsen (dan) à 3h54'00"
67. Gérard Coles (Gbr) à 4h00'42"
68. Kyosti Myyrylainen (Fin) à 4h32'41"
69. Esko Hautamaki (Fin) à 5h03'56"
70. William Maggs (Aus) à 5h24'32"
71. Hamon Ben Larbi (Mar) à 5h35'10"
72. Timo Niemi (Fin) à 5h44'28"
73. Kevin Gason (Aus) à 6h17'53"
74. John Harvey (Gbr) à 6h37'41"
75. Michael Shea (Gbr) à 6h40'08"
76. Richard goodman (Gbr) à 7h23'47"
77. Per-Willy Guttormsen (nor) à 7h42'28"
78. Ronald Beach (Aus) à 7h49'20"
79. Jack Sommer (aus) à 8h23'46"
80. Kenneth Daniels (Gbr) à 9h04'49"
81. Thomas Murphy (Eco) à 9h18'22"
82. Peter Lafferty (Aus) à 10h03'16"
83. Norman Drumond (Eco) à 10h31'13"
84. Tom Tolley (Aus) à 10h43'02"
85. Bjaerne Olsen (Nor) à 11h10'11"
86. Jan-Erik Olsen (Nor) à 11h19'37"
87. Kjell Mikkelsen (Nor) à 13h40'25"
88. Per Orn (Nor) à 14h23'31
Close