1
BONNE Jenko
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970422
U23.C
1H02´05"
2
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
TARTELETTO ISOREX - CX TEAM
BEL19880330
ELITE
1H02´30"
+0´25"
3
LIESSENS Jarno
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19980125
U23
1H02´33"
+0´28"
4
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
ELITE
1H02´38"
+0´33"
5
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H02´40"
+0´35"
6
DEBEIR Arno
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990712
U23.C
1H02´45"
+0´40"
7
DE SMET Thibaut
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990507
U23.C
1H03´24"
+1´19"
8
HENNAUX Loic
TEAM OFF ROAD COLNAGO
BEL19960212
U 23
1H03´35"
+1´30"
9
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960313
U23.C
1H03´52"
+1´47"
10
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19930413
ELITE
1H04´05"
+2´00"
11
KAISE Julien
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19950112
ELITE
1H04´22"
+2´17"
12
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H04´35"
+2´30"
13
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1H04´44"
+2´39"
14
DENOLF Ritchie
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H04´48"
+2´43"
15
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19900711
ELITE
1H05´14"
+3´09"
16
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19970530
U23
1H05´35"
+3´30"
17
DE MEYER Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19990914
U23
1H06´07"
+4´02"
18
DECLERCK Mathias
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19960107
U23
1H06´30"
+4´25"
19
DE BOCK Yoni
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19960406
U23
1H06´46"
+4´41"
20
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
WAC TEAM
BEL19980101
U23
1H07´25"
+5´20"
21
DE BOCK Jelle
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19930407
ELITE
1H07´42"
+5´37"
22
MEELBERGHS Pieter
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19880507
ELITE
1H08´06"
+6´01"
23
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19850506
ELITE
1H08´31"
+6´26"
24
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
ELITE
1 r
25
BEKAERT Seppe
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL19991210
U23
1 r
26
LOGIE Aaron
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL19990406
U23
1 r
27
OGER Vincent
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821
ELITE
1 r
28
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
1 r
DNF
VANDEVELDE Ruben
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19880212
ELITE
DNF
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19950621
ELITE
DNF
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
DNF
MAES Aïden
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970527
U23
DNF
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
DNF
SMETS Gert
ERA
BEL19970926
U23.C
DNF
PAUWELS Tijl
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980824
U23.C
Close