1
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
40´22"
2
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
40´37"
+0´15"
3
CLYNHENS Jens
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
41´00"
+0´38"
4
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
41´12"
+0´50"
5
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
JUNIOR
41´21"
+0´59"
6
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
42´00"
+1´38"
7
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
42´35"
+2´13"
8
SANTY Arne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20001020
JUNIOR
42´44"
+2´22"
9
BERCKMOES Jenno
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010204
JUNIOR
42´53"
+2´31"
10
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
43´07"
+2´45"
11
GROOTJANS Jeno
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
JUNIOR
43´20"
+2´58"
12
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
43´41"
+3´19"
13
DE WEERT Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010314
JUNIOR
44´01"
+3´39"
14
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
JUNIOR
44´09"
+3´47"
15
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
JUNIOR
44´31"
+4´09"
16
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
44´46"
+4´24"
17
BUYZE Wannes
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010510
JUNIOR
44´53"
+4´31"
18
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
45´02"
+4´40"
19
VAN CUTSEM Senna
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
45´23"
+5´01"
20
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
JUNIOR
46´42"
+6´20"
21
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
JUNIOR
1 r
22
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
1 r
23
COLLIE Lars
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001127
JUNIOR
1 r
24
ROOSE Matteo
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000202
JUNIOR
1 r
25
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
1 r
26
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
JUNIOR
1 r
27
COENE Benjamin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20010620
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
DEJAEGHER Jasper
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010123
JUNIOR
DNF
DEJONGHE Len
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
DNF
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
Close