QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
1. Boonen Tom
2. Bettini Paolo (ITA)
3 De Fauw Dimitri
4. De Weert Kevin
5. Rosseler Sébastien
6. Nuyens Nick
7. Tankink Bram (NED)
8. Hulsman Kevin
Sportbest. : Peeters Wilfried.
LOTTO – DAVITAMON
11. Van Petegem Peter
12. Baguet Serge
13. Vogels Henk (AUS)
14. Mattan Nico
15. Van Hecke Preben
16. Vierhouten Aart
17. Roesems Bert
18. Steegmans Gert
Sportbest. : Frison Herman.
T-MOBILE
21. Nardello Daniele (ITA)
22. Baumann Eric (GER)
23. Korff André (GER)
24. Schreck Stephan (GER)
25. Ivanov Serguei (RUS)
26. Klier Andreas (GER)
27. Aldag Rolf (GER)
Sportbest. : Piva Valerio
DISCOVERY CHANNEL.
31. Hincapie George (USA)
32. Ekimov Viatcheslav (RUS)
33. Hammond Roger (GBR)
34. Joachim Benoït (LUX)
35. Roulston Hayden
36. Hoste Leif
37. Devolder Stijn
38. Van Den Broeck Jurgen
Sportbest. : Demol Dirk
RABOBANK.
41. de Jongh Steven (NED)
42. den Bakker Maarten (NED)
43. Boven Jan (NED)
44. Hayman Mathew (AUS)
45. Löwik Gerben (NED)
46. Posthuma Joost (NED)
47. Sentjens Roy
48. Kroon Karsten
Sportbest. : Adri Van Houwelingen
CSC.
51. Michaelsen Lars (DEN)
53. Breschel Matti (DEN)
54. Bak Lars Ytting (DEN)
55. Johansen Allan (DEN)
56. Brun Eriksen Thomas (DEN)
57. Piil Jacob (DEN)
58. Gusev Vladimir (RUS)
Sportbest. : Andersen Kim
FD.JEUX.COM
61. Mc Gee Bradley (AUS)
62. Auger Ludovic (FRA)
63 Guesdon Fréderic (FRA)
64. Roy Jérémy (FRA)
65. Delage Mickael
66. Renshaw Marc (AUT)
67. Wilson Matthew
68. Lövkvist Thomas (SWE)
Sportbest. : Madiot Marc.
BOUYGES TELEKOM
71. Brochard Laurent (FRA)
72. Voeckler Thomas (FRA)
73. Chavanel Sébastien (FRA)
74. Geslin Anthony (FRA)
75. Kern Christophe (FRA)
76. Martias Rony (FRA)
77. Gene Yohann (FRA)
78. Renier Franck (FRA)
Sportbest. : Guiberteau Christiane
COFIDIS - LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE.
81. O’Grady Stuart (AUS)
82. Casper Jimmy (FRA)
83. Farazijn Peter
84. Scheirlinckx Staf (NED)
85. Vasseur Cédric (FRA)
86. Marichal Thierry
87. Engoulvant Jimmy (FRA)
Sportbest. : Deloeuil Alain
CREDIT AGRICOLE
91. Hervé Cédric (FRA)
92. Bodrogi Laszlo (HUN)
93. Kirsipuu Jaan (EST)
94. Wiggins Bradley (GBR)
95. Lemoine Cyril (FRA)
96. Hinault Sébastien (FRA)
97. Muravyev Dimitry (KAZ)
98. Patour Kilian (FRA)
Sportbest.: Beucherie Serge
SHIMANO – MEMORY CORP.
101. Van Katwijk Alain
102. Kano Tamoya (JPN)
104. Kemna Rudie (NED)
105. Reinerink Rik (NED)
106. Smink Julien
107. Ten Dam Laurens (NED)
108. Van Der Wal Eelke (NED)
Sportbest. : Hoekstra Piet
AG2R PREVOYANCE
111. Mangel Laurent (FRA)
112. Riblon Christophe
114. Usov Alexandre (BLR)
116. Flickinger Andy (FRA)
117. Vaitkus Tomas (LIT)
118. Putsep Erki (EST)
Sportbest. : Mas Gilles
PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS.
121. Hunter Robert (RSA)
122. Elmiger Martin (SUI)
124. Clerc Aurélien (SUI)
125. Jalabert Nicolas (FRA)
126. Murn Uros (SLO)
127. Rast Grégory (SUI)
128. Urweider Sascha (SUI)
Sportbest. : Michaud Jacques
TEAM SKIL - MOSER
131. Voskamp Bert (NED)
132. Stevens Christophe
133. van Velzen Jan (NED)
134. Wojtas Arkadiusz (POL)
135. Mazur Peter (POL)
136. Rudnicki Dariusz (POL)
137. De Smet Andy
138. Schoonacker Jehudi
Sportbest : Zeeman Merijn
Mr. BOOKM. –SPORTS.TECH
141.Bouquet Camille
142. Gardeyn Gorik
143. Hunt Jeremy (GBR)
144. Omloop Geert
145. Planckaert Francesco
146. Pronk Matthé (NED)
147. Thys Erwin
148. Coenen Johan
Sportbest. : Vanderschueren Hilaire
FLANDERS
151. Cornelissen Bjorn (NED)
152. Coutts Alex (GBR)
153. De Spiegelaere Bart
154. De Munster Gregory
155. De Nolf Giovanni
156. Scheirlinckx Bert
157. Germer Greg
158. Masschelein Thierry
Sportbest. : Assez Frans
NAVIGATORS INSURANCE CYCL. TEAM
161. Clarke Hilton (AUS)
162. Grichkine Oleg (RUS)
163. Louder Jeff (USA)
164. Baldwin Christopher
165. O’bee Kirk (USA)
166 .O’Neill Nathan (AUS)
167. Camponogara Siro
168. O’Loughlin David (IRL)
Sportbest.: Edward Bernon
CHOC. JACQUES - WINCOR NIXDORF
171. Eeckhout Nico
172. Caethoven Steven
173. Willems Frederik
174. Huysmans Aron
175. Van Impe Kevin
176. Barbe Koen
177. Van Mechelen Wouter
178.Van Speybroeck Wesley
Sportbest. : Planckaert Walter
R.A.G.T - SEMENCES.
181. Berges Emilien (FRA)
182. Herinne Xavier
184. Kaisen Olivier
185. Lernould Guillaume
186. Levecot Benjamin (FRA)
187. Luhovy Roman (UKR)
188. Minard Sébastien (FRA)
Sporttbest. :
JARTAZI - REVOR
191. Blanchy Michael
192. Duque Leonardo (COL)
193. Kostyuk Denis (UKR)
194. Blackgrove Heath
195. Ronsse Peter
196. Wijnands Stefan
197. Svensson Johan (SWE)
198. Thys Steven
Sportbest. : Gino Verhasselt
B BARLOWORLD -VALSIR.
201. Adamsson Stefan (SWE)
202. Celli Luca
203. Sullivan Sean
204. Degano Enrico (ITA)
205. Longho Borghini Paolo (ITA)
206. Serri Eddy (ITA)
207. Southam Tom (GBR)
Sportbest.:Andersen Christian
LANDBOUWKREDIET - COLNAGO
211. Dierckxsens Ludo
212. Vanlandschoot James
213. Capelle Ludovic
214. Verheyen Geert
215. D’Hollander Glenn
216. Criquielion Mathieu
217. Cummings Steven
218. Van Loocke Jurgen
Sportbest. : Van Coillie Claude
TEAM WIESENHOF
221. Grabsch Ralf (GBR)
222. Greipel André (GER)
223. Lochowski Roberto (GER)
224. Musiol Daniel (GER)
225. Wackernagel Lars
226. Obst René (GER)
227. Poitsche Enrico (GER)
228. Radochla Steffen (GER)
Sportbest. :.Petermann Andreas
AGRITUBEL
231 .Berges Stéphane (FRA)
232. Ruskys Salius (LTU)
233. Olivier Lenaïc (FRA)
234. Balcuinas Linas (LTU) .
235. Agnolutto Christohpe (FRA)
236. Robin Denis (FRA)
237. Coutouly Cédric (FRA)
238. Canouet Gilles (FRA)
Sportbest.: Deproux Denis
TEAM FONDAS IMABO DOORISOL
241. de Meyer Tom (NED)
242. Poels Norbert (NED)
243. Israël Pieter (NED)
244. Mutsaars Guido (NED)
245. Den Engelsman John (NED)
246. Vercammen Jorgen (NED)
247. Franse François
248. Walgien Jorrit (NED)
Sportbest. :Kees de Brouwer.
Close