1 FRUET MARTINO EL 20J0315 TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE' 262
2 FRANZOI ENRICO EL 03H3087 TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN 219
3 PONTA MARCO EL 20U1183 TRENTINO CROSS-GIANT-SELLE SMP 196
4 PACCAGNELLA THOMAS EL 03H3087 TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN 155
5 CISOTTO YARI EL 03G0273 GUADENSE ROTOGAL 151
6 ZAMPESE FABIO EL 03D1495 A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION 118
7 PICCIN FEDERICO EL 03B0148 SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE 117
8 ZOPPAS NICOLO' EL 03K3001 A.S.D. CICLISTI EUROVELO 114
9 BRAIDOT LUCA EL 11G0228 C.S. CARABINIERI 82
10 COLLEDANI NADIR EL 02D1896 BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL 76
11 COMINELLI Cristian EL 11P2939 PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM 68
12 GOTTARDI CIPRIANO EL 20L0001 C.C. FORTI E VELOCI 63
13 BERTOLINI Gioele EL 02G0746 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE 60
14 MALACARNE DAVIDE EL 20U1183 TRENTINO CROSS-GIANT-SELLE SMP 58
15 BRAIDOT DANIELE EL 11G0228 C.S. CARABINIERI 55
16 SENO MARCO EL 05R0374 S.C. ROVEREDO IN PIANO 47
17 FONTANA Marco Aurelio EL 02D1896 BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL 44
18 GILIOLI SAMUELE Silla EL 07S1051 TEAM BARBA A.S.D. 31
19 DAL GRANDE STEFANO EL 03S2859 BOTTECCHIA FACTORY TEAM 29
20 COLOMBO Marco EL 02Z4276 TEAM GRIGIOCARBONIO-LA CA' DI RAN 28
20 SEGAT SIMONE EL 03Q2315 CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE 28
20 SAMPARISI Lorenzo EL 02R4164 KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA 28
23 GIULIANI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO EL 01U2048 LA BICICLETTERIA RACING TEAM 26
24 SAMPARISI Nicolas EL 09X0888 D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 23
25 BONALDA Graziano EL 02Z4276 TEAM GRIGIOCARBONIO-LA CA' DI RAN 20
26 MOLETTA Simone EL 20V1208 TEAM BSR 19
27 TRENTIN MATTEO EL 00T0022 QUICK STEP-FLOORS CYCLING TEAM 18
28 WIDMANN Georg EL 21H0104 A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT 9
28 ANZOLIN CARLO EL 03M3167 TEAM TREK-SELLE SAN MARCO-TONELLO 9
30 LUCHINI Daniele EL 08Z2703 VALLERBIKE 8
31 GAMBARELLI Simone EL 02Z4276 TEAM GRIGIOCARBONIO-LA CA' DI RAN 7
31 DE MORI Mattia EL 02X2706 GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED A.S.D 7
31 LAVRENCIC MIHAEL EL 03B2134 ASD SALESE FACTORY TEAM 7
31 FAVERO EMANUELE EL 03Y2371 CYBERTEAM ASD 7
35 FOTI Carmelo EL 00M0219 LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 6
36 LUCHINI Nicola EL 08Z2703 VALLERBIKE 4
36 CAPATI Michael EL 11H3011 TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO 4
38 MARCELLI Mattia EL 12R1214 ABMOL 3
39 CANEVA Tommaso EL 03R2316 SPORTIVI DEL PONTE 2
40 URSINO Luca EL 11J1890 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 1
40 COLELLA Elia EL 11J1890 PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 1
Close