1 MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena SOKOL VELTĚŽ 30 30 29 30 30 30 0 29 29 26 30 238
2 ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna SOKOL VELTĚŽ 28 28 30 29 28 29 30 27 28 30 29 233
3 HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 29 29 28 28 29 28 29 30 30 29 28 233
4 KADLECOVÁ Zuzana SOKOL VELTĚŽ 27 27 27 0 23 23 28 28 25 25 26 213
5 NOVOTNÁ Aneta SOKOL VELTĚŽ 26 26 26 26 27 27 27 26 27 27 24 213
6 KLÍMOVÁ Natálie SOKOL VELTĚŽ 23 24 18 24 16 21 21 25 26 28 27 198
7 HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 24 22 25 27 24 26 24 24 19 23 21 197
8 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna MORAVEC TEAM 25 23 21 22 22 25 25 22 18 22 18 186
9 VERNEROVÁ Klára IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 22 21 24 23 9 24 20 23 24 20 20 181
10 BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela SKC Tufo Prostějov 0 19 17 25 25 22 17 12 23 24 22 177
11 NAVRKALOVÁ Michaela CYKLO KLUB KUČERA ZNOJMO 19 20 20 16 19 17 26 17 21 21 25 171
12 HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar Dukla Praha 0 16 22 21 21 18 23 21 20 0 17 163
13 SEIDLOVÁ Monika Bike Academy Opletal 18 13 19 20 18 20 22 20 0 19 23 161
14 ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina Bike Freaks Holice 16 12 13 19 8 19 15 10 22 18 19 141
15 HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka Jaroslav KULHAVY Cycling Team 20 14 14 13 17 11 16 15 0 13 15 124
16 ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 0 0 11 14 3 13 18 16 17 16 13 118
17 MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika SOKOL VELTĚŽ 15 15 16 5 14 10 14 3 16 12 14 116
18 DLASKOVÁ Vanda LAWI Author Team 12 10 6 12 15 15 12 19 14 15 11 114
19 JANOVSKÁ Lenka EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 13 11 10 4 5 14 19 7 11 17 16 111
20 VIKTOROVÁ Nela LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 9 18 15 18 20 16 13 0 0 0 0 109
21 SEIDEL Clea RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 21 25 23 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
22 MUNDLOVÁ Anna CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 17 8 12 11 13 9 9 4 10 0 0 89
23 DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 11 9 9 0 10 7 7 11 9 14 10 83
24 NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola CYKLO KLUB KUČERA ZNOJMO 10 3 3 8 12 8 11 9 12 8 6 78
25 JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina LAWI Author Team 14 7 7 7 0 0 0 2 13 9 12 71
26 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 0 0 8 17 11 12 0 14 8 0 0 70
27 PROŠKOVÁ Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 0 0 5 10 7 1 10 8 6 11 5 62
28 DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0 0 0 0 4 5 3 18 15 6 8 59
29 BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa Bike Academy Opletal 6 5 4 9 6 4 4 6 0 7 7 50
30 HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie Bike Freaks Holice 7 6 0 0 0 0 5 1 7 10 3 39
31 SOUČKOVÁ Anna CK LOKO Rakovník 8 4 0 0 2 0 6 13 0 0 0 33
32 PARMOVÁ Barbora TJ Stadion Louny 0 0 2 15 0 0 8 0 0 2 2 29
33 PŮBALOVÁ Nela LAWI Author Team 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
34 ČERNÁ Karolína Dukla Praha 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 5 5 0 0 16
35 STAŇKOVÁ Klára CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 14
36 DUCHKOVÁ Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 13
37 ALBLOVÁ Barbora Dukla Praha 0 0 0 6 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 12
38 SUCHÁ Kateřina SOKOL VELTĚŽ 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 10
39 DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta Bike Freaks Holice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 0 8
40 DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 7
41 KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna Dukla Praha 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
42 TERŠL Anna BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
43 VIKOVÁ Hanka BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
44 NAZAREJOVÁ Katarina ŠK "Cyklistický klub mládeže Poprad" 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
45 DOTZAUEROVÁ Klára Dukla Praha 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close