1. 2 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:06:05 00:00:00 30
2. 8 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:06:27 00:00:22 29
3. 5 POL19900311 KONWA Marek Volkswagen Samochody Užytkowe MTB TEAM 01:06:43 00:00:38 28
4. 6 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:07:08 00:01:03 27
5. 3 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír ETHIC SPORT 01:07:37 00:01:32 26
6. 9 CZE19890816 MALÍK Michal LAWI Author Team 01:08:13 00:02:08 25
7. 20 CZE19970916 KUNT Lukáš TJ FAVORIT Brno 01:08:18 00:02:13 24
8. 31 CZE19981008 JARÝ David JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:08:25 00:02:20 23
9. 11 POL19970907 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Volkswagen Samochody Užytkowe MTB TEAM 01:08:41 00:02:36 22
10. 29 CZE19980120 NOVÁK Jan ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:08:51 00:02:46 21
11. 17 CZE19980628 BŘEZINA Jonáš MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 01:08:51 00:02:46 20
12. 24 CZE19980702 JELÍNEK Josef SRAM MITAS TREK 01:08:57 00:02:52 19
13. 25 CZE19940402 LUKEŠ Daniel ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:09:05 00:03:00 18
14. 27 CZE19981028 BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:09:10 00:03:05 17
15. 15 CZE19860711 ŠKARNITZL Jan SRAM MITAS TREK 01:09:31 00:03:26 16
16. 21 CZE19821201 KNÍŽE David PRODOLI RACING TEAM 01:09:48 00:03:43 15
17. 23 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:11:02 00:04:57 14
18. 12 AUT19930908 HEIGL Philipp RC Pfeil Hof 01:11:21 00:05:16 13
19. 13 CZE19960703 ŠÍREK Adrian KC Hlinsko 01:11:40 00:05:35 12
20. 49 CZE19940116 PAVLÍK Václav RBB INVEST Jindř. Hradec 01:11:57 00:05:52 11
21. 56 CZE19851105 KŘIVÁNEK Jiří ETHIC SPORT 01:12:03 00:05:58 10
22. 53 AUT19711123 HAUER Gerald SU Bikestore Team 01:12:10 00:06:05 9
23. 52 CZE19960511 RAJCHART Jan ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 01:12:27 00:06:22 8
24. 33 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 1 7
25. 35 CZE19930715 KOBLIC Radek ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 1 6
26. 19 CZE19960513 SCHUBERT Štěpán ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 1 5
27. 30 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael BMC CZ Racing team 1 4
28. 45 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav 3 x V Team 2 3
29. 34 CZE19850812 SVOBODA Jan LAWI Author Team 2 2
30. 57 CZE19980127 BARTŮNĚK Marek ETHIC SPORT 2 1
31. 58 CZE19960310 ŠULC Jakub MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 3
32. 26 POL19891126 GRABAREK Grzegorz MTB SILESIA / HUROM DE ROSA RYBNIK 3
33. 18 CZE19970421 MATĚJČEK Martin Cycling academy Tábor 3
34. 37 CZE19841005 BŘEZINA Petr CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 4
35. 51 CZE19810729 PELÁNEK Luboš T°Red Factory Racing 5
36. 41 CZE19890819 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 5
37. 40 CZE19961128 PLIML Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 5
38. 59 CZE19870101 TRUKSA Jakub FOR BIKES cycling team 5
39. 54 CZE19880404 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 5
40. 38 CZE19980712 VLASÁK David CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 6
41. 55 CZE19860428 SVATOŠ Václav TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 6
Nedokončili
1 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
7 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR
60 VOZÁR Šimon cyklistický tím FIREFLY
Close