1 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 3:48:17 20
2 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:48:17 10
3 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 3:48:17 5
4 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:48:17
5 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:48:17
6 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:48:17
7 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 3:48:17
8 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 3:48:17
9 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 3:48:17
10 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 3:48:17
11 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 3:48:17
12 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 3:48:17
13 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 3:48:17
14 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 3:48:17
15 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 3:48:17
16 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 3:48:17
17 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 3:48:17
18 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 3:48:17
19 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 3:48:17
20 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 3:48:17
21 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:48:17
22 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:48:17
23 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 3:48:17
24 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:48:17
25 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 3:48:17
26 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 3:48:17
27 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:48:17
28 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 3:48:17
29 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 3:48:17
30 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 3:48:17
31 63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 3:48:17
32 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:48:17
33 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:48:17
34 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:48:17
35 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 3:48:17
36 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 3:48:17
37 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 3:48:17
38 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:48:17
39 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:48:17
40 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:48:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 3:48:17
42 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:48:17
43 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:48:17
44 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 3:48:17
45 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 3:48:17
46 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:48:17
47 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 3:48:17
48 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 3:48:17
49 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:48:17
50 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 3:48:17
51 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 3:48:17
52 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 3:48:17
53 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:48:17
54 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 3:48:17
55 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:48:17
56 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 3:48:17
57 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 3:48:17
58 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:48:17
59 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:48:17
60 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 3:48:17
61 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:48:17
62 66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 3:48:17
63 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 3:48:17
64 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:48:17
65 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 3:48:17
66 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 3:48:17
67 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 3:48:17
68 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:48:17
69 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:48:17
70 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 3:48:17
71 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 3:48:17
72 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 3:48:17
73 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 3:48:17
74 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 3:48:17
75 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 3:48:17
76 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:48:17
77 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 3:48:17
78 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:48:17
79 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 3:48:17
80 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 3:48:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 3:48:17
82 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 3:48:17
83 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 3:48:17
84 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 3:48:17
85 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 3:48:17
86 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 3:48:17
87 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 3:48:17
88 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 3:48:17
89 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 3:48:17
90 215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 3:48:17
91 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 3:48:17
92 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 3:48:17
93 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:48:17
94 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 3:48:17
95 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 3:48:17
96 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 3:48:17
97 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 3:48:17
98 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 3:48:17
99 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 3:48:17
100 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 3:48:17
101 203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 3:48:17
102 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:48:17
103 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 3:48:17
104 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 3:48:17
105 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:48:17
106 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 3:48:17
107 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:48:17
108 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 3:48:17
109 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:48:17
110 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 3:48:17
111 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 3:48:17
112 86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 3:48:17
113 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 3:48:17
114 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:48:17
115 204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 3:48:17
116 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 3:48:17
117 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:48:59
118 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 3:48:59
119 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 3:49:08
120 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 3:49:13
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 3:48:17
122 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:49:13
123 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 3:49:24
124 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:48:17
125 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 3:49:44
126 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 3:49:47
127 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 3:49:53
128 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 3:50:08
129 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:51:00
130 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 3:51:05
131 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:51:15
132 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 3:51:25
133 166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 3:51:25
134 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:52:04
135 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:52:04
136 147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 3:52:04
137 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 3:52:04
138 211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 3:52:04
139 107 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 3:52:04
140 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 3:53:21
141 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:53:22
142 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 3:53:22
143 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 3:53:24
144 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:56:40
145 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 3:56:40
146 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:56:40
147 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:56:40
148 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 3:56:40
149 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 3:56:40
46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 DNS
121 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 151 of 151 items
CG
1 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 12:48:00 5
2 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 12:48:02
3 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 12:48:02
4 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 12:48:04
5 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 12:48:04
6 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 12:48:17
7 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 12:48:27
8 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 12:48:34
9 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 12:48:38
10 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 12:48:40
11 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 12:48:46
12 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 12:48:48
13 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 12:48:48
14 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 12:48:51
15 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 12:48:53
16 63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 12:48:56
17 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 12:49:02
18 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 12:49:04
19 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 12:49:05
20 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 12:49:08
21 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 12:49:11
22 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 12:49:14
23 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 12:49:14
24 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 12:49:26
25 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 12:49:26
26 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 12:49:39
27 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 12:49:53
28 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 12:50:08
29 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 12:50:13
30 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 12:50:16
31 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 12:50:22
32 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 12:50:24
33 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 12:50:30
34 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 12:50:30
35 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 12:50:42
36 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 12:50:43
37 203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 12:50:43
38 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 12:50:50
39 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 12:50:50
40 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 12:51:11
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 149 items
41 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 12:51:11
42 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 12:51:29
43 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 12:51:29
44 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 12:51:33
45 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 12:51:43
46 215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 12:51:43
47 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 12:51:49
48 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 12:52:11
49 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 12:52:14
50 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 12:52:14
51 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 12:52:36
52 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 12:52:36
53 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 12:52:36
54 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 12:52:47
55 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 12:52:53
56 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 12:53:13
57 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 12:53:46
58 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 12:53:46
59 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 12:53:54
60 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 12:54:27
61 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 12:55:47
62 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 12:55:51
63 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 12:55:59
64 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 12:55:59
65 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 12:55:59
66 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 12:55:59
67 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 12:55:59
68 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 12:55:59
69 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 12:55:59
70 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 12:56:08
71 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 12:56:20
72 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 12:57:06
73 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 12:57:12
74 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 12:58:06
75 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 12:59:24
76 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 12:59:33
77 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 13:00:16
78 66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 13:00:51
79 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 13:02:56
80 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 13:02:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 149 items
81 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 13:02:56
82 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 13:02:56
83 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 13:03:13
84 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 13:03:37
85 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 13:03:43
86 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 13:04:02
87 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 13:04:22
88 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 13:05:07
89 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 13:05:33
90 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 13:05:33
91 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 13:05:59
92 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 13:06:08
93 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 13:06:14
94 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 13:06:29
95 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 13:06:30
96 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 13:06:41
97 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 13:06:58
98 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 13:07:46
99 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 13:07:49
100 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 13:07:51
101 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 13:07:53
102 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 13:08:10
103 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 13:08:11
104 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 13:08:40
105 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 13:08:53
106 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 13:09:18
107 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 13:09:49
108 211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 13:11:25
109 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 13:12:22
110 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 13:12:26
111 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 13:12:26
112 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 13:12:36
113 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 13:13:05
114 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:13:05
115 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 13:13:08
116 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 13:13:10
117 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 13:13:21
118 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 13:13:27
119 204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 13:13:27
120 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 13:13:38
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 149 items
121 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 13:13:38
122 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 13:13:39
123 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 13:13:56
124 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 13:13:57
125 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 13:14:04
126 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 13:14:06
127 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 13:14:32
128 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 13:14:32
129 86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 13:14:33
130 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 13:14:47
131 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 13:14:50
132 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 13:14:52
133 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 13:15:05
134 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 13:15:07
135 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 13:15:28
136 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 13:15:40
137 147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 13:15:53
138 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 13:16:38
139 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 13:17:11
140 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 13:17:37
141 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 13:17:51
142 166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 13:18:43
143 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 13:19:33
144 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 13:19:46
145 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 13:19:58
146 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 13:24:03
147 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 13:24:53
148 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 13:25:50
149 107 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 13:25:50
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 149 of 149 items
Close