1
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
40´44"
2
KAMP Ryan
ZZPR ORANGE BABY´S HANCLEAN CYCLING TEA
NED20001212
JUNIOR
41´00"
+0´16"
3
MEEUSSEN Witse
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
JUNIOR
41´12"
+0´28"
4
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
41´17"
+0´33"
5
DEJONGHE Len
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
41´23"
+0´39"
6
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
41´23"
+0´39"
7
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
JUNIOR
41´23"
+0´39"
8
ARTZ Bart
ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT
NED20000206
JUNIOR
41´46"
+1´02"
9
BELLENS Jarno
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000718
JUNIOR
41´53"
+1´09"
10
FERDINANDE Anton
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
41´53"
+1´09"
11
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
41´59"
+1´15"
12
VREESWIJK Noah
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20011223
JUNIOR
41´59"
+1´15"
13
VAN RILLAER Witse
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
42´11"
+1´27"
14
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
42´20"
+1´36"
15
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
JUNIOR
42´20"
+1´36"
16
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
JUNIOR
42´47"
+2´03"
17
VERVOORT Wout
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
JUNIOR
42´53"
+2´09"
18
PEMEN Dolf
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
43´26"
+2´42"
19
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
JUNIOR
43´27"
+2´43"
20
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
43´34"
+2´50"
21
WILLEMS Robbe
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20011029
JUNIOR
43´39"
+2´55"
22
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
JUNIOR
44´27"
+3´43"
23
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
44´51"
+4´07"
24
DELNOIJE Remon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
JUNIOR
45´14"
+4´30"
25
EHLERT Marco
GWC DE ADELAAR
NED20000530
JUNIOR
45´14"
+4´30"
26
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
45´22"
+4´38"
27
JANSE Stef
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010420
JUNIOR
45´29"
+4´45"
28
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
JUNIOR
45´37"
+4´53"
29
UPTEGROVE Pete
WVSCHIJNDEL
NED20010123
JUNIOR
45´38"
+4´54"
30
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
46´05"
+5´21"
31
VAN CUTSEM Senna
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
46´25"
+5´41"
32
VERHEYDE Leander
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
47´05"
+6´21"
33
GROOTJANS Jeno
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
JUNIOR
47´13"
+6´29"
34
MOLS Berre
WAC TEAM
BEL20011224
JUNIOR
2 r
35
LEYSEN Joppe
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20011018
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
GHYS Emile
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20010703
JUNIOR
DNF
GROOTJANS Jente
WAC TEAM
BEL20010118
JUNIOR
Close