1. 1 CZE19970916 KUNT Lukáš REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 00:34:02 00:00:00 60
2. 3 CZE19970421 MATĚJČEK Martin ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:34:15 00:00:13 50
3. 4 CZE19980212 BENC Roman MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:34:25 00:00:23 45
4. 27 GER19970119 VON MAYDELL Bruno RC KLEINMACHNOW 00:34:44 00:00:42 40
5. 9 CZE19970926 BRÁZDA Michal MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:34:56 00:00:54 35
6. 2 CZE19970627 KŘÍŽEK Pavel REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín 00:35:20 00:01:18 30
7. 10 CZE19981009 SIRŮČEK Václav KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:35:22 00:01:20 28
8. 11 CZE19980801 KAŠPAR Adam SK Velo Praha 00:35:34 00:01:32 26
9. 5 CZE19970131 RUFFER Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:35:40 00:01:38 24
10. 13 CZE19970829 BAŘTIPÁN Josef TJ Stadion Louny 00:35:51 00:01:49 22
11. 12 CZE19980916 ŠEDIVÝ Jakub SK Velo Praha 00:36:13 00:02:11 20
12. 21 CZE19980424 MOSINGER Petr CK Příbram 00:36:19 00:02:17 19
13. 7 CZE19980702 JELÍNEK Josef BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 00:36:35 00:02:33 18
14. 17 CZE19980120 NOVÁK Jan ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:37:28 00:03:26 17
15. 19 CZE19980616 DRDEK Dominik ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 00:37:30 00:03:28 16
16. 24 CZE19980403 ŽALUDA Jakub IVT Náchod 00:37:35 00:03:33 15
17. 29 CZE19970110 KŘIKAVA Jakub TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:38:04 00:04:02 14
18. 16 CZE19981030 ČAPEK Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:38:18 00:04:16 13
19. 26 CZE19980403 ŽALUDA Jan IVT Náchod 00:38:40 00:04:38 12
20. 41 CZE19981012 KAŇKOVSKÝ Jan MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:39:04 00:05:02 11
21. 15 CZE19970902 VÝVODA Jan TJ SIGMA Hranice 00:39:32 00:05:30 10
22. 45 CZE19970819 MATĚJKA Radim CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 00:40:11 00:06:09 9
23. 33 CZE19980124 PAČESNÝ Vojtěch TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:40:12 00:06:10 8
24. 34 CZE19970113 TRNČÍK Matěj TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:41:13 00:07:11 7
25. 30 CZE19981209 ŠIMEK Jan CK Příbram 00:41:56 00:07:54 6
26. 32 CZE19980802 CHARALAMBIDIS Denis CK Bítovská 00:42:15 00:08:13 5
27. 39 CZE19971225 KORDAČ Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 1 4
28. 35 CZE19980319 ČERNÝ Lukáš SOKOL VELTEŽ 1 3
29. 43 CZE19970912 ZÍTEK Jan CK Příbram 1 2
30. 40 CZE19981003 MIŠOŇ Matěj SOKOL VELTEŽ 1 1
31. 44 CZE19971010 JEDLIČKA Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1
Nedokončili
6 WAGNER Jakub SK VEHA TEAM
20 NEUMAN Daniel TJ Stadion Louny
37 ŠEVČÍK Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Close