Elite
1 31 Jaime Jose Rivas Rivas Rali-Claro-Samsung Galaxy 1 02:12:21.664 16
2 16 Randish Abdul Lorenzo Team Aeronaval 02:12:21.880 15
3 29 Rodolfo Ayarza Rali Claro 02:16:19.996 14
4 35 Maycol Rodriguez Rali-Claro-Samsung Galaxy 1 02:16:27.622 13
5 37 Yelko Marino Gomez Valdes Independiente 02:16:27.635 12
6 14 Hinol Hidalgo Sanchez Team Aeronaval 02:16:27.987 11
7 15 Rafael Armando Carrillo Cedeno Team Aeronaval 02:16:28.285 10
8 40 Juan Carlos Camargo Sanchez Independiente 02:16:28.602 9
9 18 Kevin Jamill Pitty Valdes Team Aeronaval 02:16:29.396 8
10 22 Hector Javier Zepeda Rodriguez Independiente 02:16:31.319 7
11 17 Ricardo Antonio De Gracia Valladares Team Aeronaval 02:16:32.135 6
12 42 Miguel Abdiel Ruiz Team Cocle Aguadulce 02:16:35.641 5
13 38 Sandi Guerra Independiente 02:16:36.893 4
14 33 Jose Manuel De Leon Rali-Claro-Samsung Galaxy 1 02:16:37.254 3
15 41 Ruben Dario Samudio Carrera Rali 02:21:42.333 2
16 32 Victor Jonan Tudd Ramirez Rali-Claro-Samsung Galaxy 1 02:32:11.379 2
17 19 Angel Mosquera Team Aeronaval 02:43:16.725 2
18 2 Victor Jaen Blue Wave 02:46:30.849 2
19 27 Jair Cruz Sarp 02:53:34.552 2
Master A
1 111 Eduardo Dominique Vallarino Vallarino Rpc Radio 02:16:02.931 16
2 119 Edward James Castillo Martinez Sharka Team 02:16:23.297 15
3 100 David Bassan Rali Promaster 02:16:23.422 14
4 118 Oscar Eduardo Cardenas Badillo Rpc Radio 02:16:30.277 13
5 132 Juan Barsallosa 02:16:30.475 12
6 120 Cristian Fajardo Ultra Bikex 02:16:31.606 11
7 117 Luis Antonio Rojas Rali Promaster 02:16:40.277 10
8 116 Juan Antonio Isaza Afu Red Master 02:17:50.088 9
9 126 Eustorgio Solis Rodriguez Independiente 02:21:38.674 8
10 124 Pablo Solano Perez Rpc Radio 02:21:39.052 7
11 125 Christian Levy Salerno 02:21:39.663 6
12 112 Miguel Angel Pastor Morales Red Masters 02:21:42.811 5
13 123 Juan Rodriguez 02:24:01.711 4
14 129 Luis Carlos Pena Rodriguez Rali Promaster 02:25:49.853 3
15 114 Gabriel Alexander Cisneros Gomez Independiente 02:37:13.625 2
16 133 Edgar Patricio Rubio Teran Byke For Beers 02:44:56.097 2
Close