1. 3 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 00:37:48 00:00:00 60
2. 1 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:37:49 00:00:01 50
3. 5 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 00:37:49 00:00:01 45
4. 7 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:37:54 00:00:06 40
5. 2 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 00:38:24 00:00:36 35
6. 9 CZE19910412 ŠIMERLE Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:38:28 00:00:40 30
7. 41 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:38:47 00:00:59 28
8. 10 CZE19910710 PAUR Ondřej AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:39:15 00:01:27 26
9. 11 CZE19910327 SVOBODA Milan SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:39:25 00:01:37 24
10. 12 CZE19910608 ČERNÝ Michael Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:39:25 00:01:37 22
11. 6 CZE19911227 FRIML Jakub SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:40:10 00:02:22 20
12. 15 CZE19920628 VESELÝ Daniel SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:40:16 00:02:28 19
13. 14 CZE19910422 BAUER Patrik SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:40:16 00:02:28 18
14. 17 CZE19910405 STÖHR Jan KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:40:25 00:02:37 17
15. 19 CZE199104051 STÖHR Pavel KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 00:40:40 00:02:52 16
16. 27 CZE19911213 HOŠEK Josef TJ FAVORIT Brno 00:41:00 00:03:12 15
17. 23 CZE19920714 MOULE Karel TJ Stadion Louny 00:41:16 00:03:28 14
18. 16 CZE19911216 ŘEHÁK Martin SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:41:19 00:03:31 13
19. 8 CZE19920611 DVORSKÝ David MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:41:24 00:03:36 12
20. 21 CZE19920422 PAPEŽ Vojtěch Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:41:26 00:03:38 11
21. 25 CZE19911107 DAVÍDEK Marco SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:41:45 00:03:57 10
22. 38 CZE19920926 VEČEŘA Jakub TJ FAVORIT Brno 00:41:45 00:03:57 9
23. 22 CZE19911025 ROHLÍK Jakub Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:08 00:04:20 8
24. 36 CZE19911202 PIPEK Ondřej SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín 00:42:17 00:04:29 7
25. 30 CZE19921211 VLK Martin SP KOLO 00:42:29 00:04:41 6
26. 20 CZE19910627 SUCHÝ Josef JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:42:41 00:04:53 5
27. 24 CZE19920314 KYSEL Ondřej MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:43:18 00:05:30 4
28. 29 CZE19910828 KOČÍ Michal TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:43:35 00:05:47 3
29. 34 CZE19910921 HYNEK Dominik DEKHOME CANNONDALE 00:44:09 00:06:21 2
30. 42 CZE19920724 ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří MAPEI - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1 1
31. 31 CZE19920603 POŘÍZ Martin CT MLADÁ BOLESLAV 1
32. 18 CZE19910711 KODEJŠ Jan ATLAS RÖMERS HAUSBÄCKEREI 1
33. 32 CZE19920504 TOMÁNEK Matěj TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
34. 39 CZE19920201 JUREČKA Vojtěch SUNDANCE TJ OPAVA 1
Nedokončili
13 MEDVEĎ Matej CK ŽP Šport a.s.
26 SEDLÁČEK Marek S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
28 HOLAS Jakub TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
33 HULA Daniel TJ SOKOL Topolčany
35 SUCHÁR Tomáš TJ SOKOL Topolčany
37 FIŠERA Miloš SCOTT SCANIA TEAM Kolín
40 REZEK Dominik BIKE 2000
Close