1 80 THOMAS Théo FRA M 17 00:38:22
2 3 VERCHER Mattéo FRA M 17 +03
3 1 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian FRA M 16 +06
4 2 JARNET Théo FRA M 17 +20
5 49 TANGUY Maxan FRA M 17 +30
6 104 AUFFRET Ronan FRA M 17 +32
7 39 BOURG Quentin FRA M 17 +41
8 57 HUBY Antoine FRA M 17 +44
9 84 JOT Hugo FRA M 17 +44
10 121 DUJARDIN Brice FRA M 17 +52
11 18 BETON Damien FRA M 17 +52
12 20 LELANDAIS Rémi FRA M 16 +01:00
13 167 BODARD Damien FRA M 17 +01:17
14 123 VADIC Baptiste FRA M 16 +01:21
15 147 BIBET Thomas FRA M 16 +01:21
16 122 LE ROUX Alexandre FRA M 17 +01:27
17 103 GARIN Maxime FRA M 16 +01:29
18 42 GROSLAMBERT Martin FRA M 16 +01:32
19 94 ANANIE Ugo FRA M 16 +01:36
20 62 NEDJARI Hugo FRA M 17 +01:36
21 19 DEGACHE Théo FRA M 17 +01:43
22 102 BENOIST Tom FRA M 16 +01:45
23 30 SIMONIN Antoine FRA M 17 +01:49
24 100 CASTILLE Noé FRA M 16 +01:56
25 96 TRIOUX Martin FRA M 16 +01:58
26 114 SIMON Yohann FRA M 17 +02:08
27 168 MASSOULIER Erwan FRA M 17 +02:11
28 120 BREGIERE Anthony FRA M 17 +02:11
29 11 LABROSSE Jordan FRA M 16 +02:24
30 70 FOUCHER Baptiste FRA M 17 +02:28
31 78 THIROTEL Hugo FRA M 17 +02:28
32 154 DELMAS Théo FRA M 17 +02:40
33 7 PEUGET Clément FRA M 16 +02:42
34 109 ROYER Maxime FRA M 17 +02:49
35 92 SAINTRAIN Corentin FRA M 17 +03:00
36 166 BILLET Adrien FRA M 16 +03:07
37 149 GAILLARD Florian FRA M 17 +03:10
38 83 GABRIEL Timothé FRA M 16 +03:18
39 23 REYNAUD Jérémy FRA M 17 +03:20
40 86 RUHLMANN Théo FRA M 17 +03:27
41 44 LEONARDI Guillaume FRA M 17 +03:27
42 31 LOPES Lucas FRA M 16 +03:27
43 117 GUILBERT Clément FRA M 17 +03:34
44 51 GICQUEL Felicien FRA M 17 +03:37
45 40 GEORGEON Quentin FRA M 17 +03:39
46 158 BOLGIANI Gabriel FRA M 16 +03:42
47 97 DEMARQUE Thibault FRA M 17 +03:45
48 17 MATRINGE Pierre FRA M 17 +03:45
49 47 PHILIPPE William FRA M 16 +03:45
50 180 CHIAPELLO Bastien FRA M 17 +03:50
51 138 BAILLARGEAT Marin FRA M 16 +03:50
52 176 BEDINI Albin FRA M 16 +03:50
53 46 BRIAND Romain FRA M 17 +03:55
54 58 ROBERT Alexis FRA M 17 +03:55
55 113 LEVEEL Kyllian FRA M 16 +03:55
56 173 LEBOUCHER Anatole FRA M 16 +03:55
57 140 DELUCHE Celestin FRA M 16 +04:00
58 145 MONTEIL Lubin FRA M 16 +04:03
59 45 BOILEAU Killian FRA M 16 +04:06
60 107 LUIS Matéo FRA M 17 +04:09
61 116 COIGNARD Paul FRA M 17 +04:12
62 36 GAUTHIOT Costin FRA M 16 +04:17
63 153 ALMANSA Clément FRA M 17 +04:17
64 27 LACHAIZE Antoine FRA M 16 +04:24
65 73 ANSARD Jason FRA M 17 +04:24
66 81 JELSPERGER Mathieu FRA M 17 +04:30
67 144 ALIX Tanguy FRA M 16 +04:30
68 119 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris FRA M 16 +04:30
69 150 MOUILLARD Lilian FRA M 17 +04:30
70 172 TAUDON Matheo FRA M 16 +04:30
71 22 PIRON Mathias FRA M 16 +04:39
72 132 QUILEZ Aurelien FRA M 16 +04:39
73 179 PATELLARO Dorian FRA M 17 +04:39
74 52 JOSSO Theo FRA M 16 +04:39
75 43 AUSTIN Eliott FRA M 17 +04:43
76 88 JUNG Théo FRA M 17 +04:49
77 98 SENECAIL Firmin FRA M 16 +04:49
78 50 COQUIN Matheo FRA M 16 +04:51
79 63 LEFEVRE Loan FRA M 17 +04:56
80 71 RODRIGUEZ Anthony FRA M 17 +04:59
81 160 MAILLARD Timothe FRA M 16 +05:02
82 105 BERGHEAUD Axel FRA M 16 +05:02
83 24 CHARCOSSET Romain FRA M 17 +05:02
84 72 JAMOT Aurélien FRA M 16 +05:05
85 128 SOUCHON Antonin FRA M 16 +05:09
86 182 VIGNARD Lucas FRA M 17 +05:19
87 161 BARBOT Seraphin FRA M 16 +05:23
88 148 REVELLO Baptiste FRA M 17 +05:23
89 91 LALEU Timothée FRA M 17 +05:23
90 162 PAUMARD Thibault FRA M 16 +05:28
91 163 PLASSIER Quentin FRA M 16 +05:37
92 164 MENAGER Baptiste FRA M 16 +05:40
93 38 GRIMAUD Clément FRA M 17 +05:42
94 139 TEXIER Mathieu FRA M 16 +05:49
95 89 LATOUR Thomas FRA M 17 +05:49
96 56 TANGUY Quentin FRA M 17 +05:49
97 8 MAUGUEN Nils FRA M 16 +05:53
98 76 MOUGEL Robin FRA M 17 +06:07
99 10 SOLER Victor FRA M 16 +06:13
100 55 JEHANNO Valentin FRA M 16 +06:20
101 9 MILLAT Adrien FRA M 16 +06:27
102 33 GUENIN Axel FRA M 16 +06:31
103 110 SUZZONI Clément FRA M 16 +06:35
104 159 BRISARD Alexandre FRA M 17 +06:38
105 65 CHANTIER MOLTRECHT Nicolas FRA M 17 +06:38
106 74 TOUTAY Maximin FRA M 16 +06:38
107 79 VAZ Dorian FRA M 16 +06:40
108 66 GIRAULT Dylan FRA M 16 +06:40
109 15 MORAL Paul André FRA M 16 +06:40
110 126 CUMENAL Lucas FRA M 17 +06:53
111 32 GONZALEZ Méderic FRA M 16 +06:53
112 146 VALIENTE Nathan FRA M 16 +06:53
113 90 TIMBERT Clément FRA M 17 +07:05
114 171 GLOT Stany FRA M 16 +07:08
115 151 GASCA Gabriel FRA M 17 +07:08
116 157 CASTELAIN Remi FRA M 16 +07:13
117 181 OLIVES Kevin FRA M 16 +07:17
118 134 MARTIN Nathan FRA M 16 +07:17
119 21 SERMONET Joran FRA M 17 +07:17
120 53 GILLOT Valentin FRA M 16 +07:21
121 101 GUDESTE Romain FRA M 16 +07:30
122 48 ROBIN Matthys FRA M 16 +07:32
123 155 LAVIGNAC Matthieu FRA M 16 +08:30
124 60 STEVANT Malo FRA M 16 +09:35
125 170 BARANGER Theo FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
126 131 ESCALANTE Gabriel FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
127 29 MEINZEL Brice FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
128 28 BIDAL Thomas FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
129 67 FERNANDES Baptiste FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
130 129 LUINAUD Romain FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
131 35 LOUISON Adrien FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
132 115 MOREAU Théo FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
133 118 TESSIER Simon FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
134 69 COLLIN Florian FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
135 59 SOULABAILLE Dimitri FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
136 136 GADAUD Maxime FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
137 174 GUIDET Theo FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
138 127 MONTHIEUX Quentin FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
139 152 NOFRE Leopold FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
140 106 ESTEVES Robin FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
141 41 BATARD Aymeric FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
142 133 VINCENT Teddy FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
143 4 AZURMENDI DAÑOBEITIA Haritz Felix ESP M 17 -1 LAP LAP
144 169 BOGACZ Antonin FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
145 108 NOEL Maxime FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
146 87 DEMANGE Paul FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
147 178 LARGAUD Thomas FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
148 124 BOISSOU Yannick FRA M 16 -1 LAP LAP
149 54 JARCZYK Thomas FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
150 141 BRUNET David FRA M 17 -1 LAP LAP
151 12 MOISSONNIER Hugo FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
152 82 WIHMET Simon FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
153 135 GAUTHIER Elian FRA M 17 -2 LAP LAP
154 16 GUERIN Thomas FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
155 99 OGER Matéo FRA M 17 -2 LAP LAP
156 34 LANGUMIER Quentin FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
157 130 TIONI Yoann FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
158 61 CALVEZ Ismith FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
159 25 BANAUDI Adrien FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
160 37 GALLEZOT Lucien FRA M 17 -2 LAP LAP
161 177 GARDEL Yann FRA M 17 -2 LAP LAP
162 125 PINEAUX Aymeric FRA M 16 -2 LAP LAP
163 75 LAGARDE Léo FRA M 17 -3 LAP LAP
164 77 GOUELLE Erwan FRA M 17 -3 LAP LAP
6 MALIGNO Enzo FRA M 16 DNF
13 RIBEIRO Tom FRA M 16 DNF
14 MONTCHAMP Andy FRA M 17 DNF
26 BROSSE Pierrick FRA M 17 DNF
64 UZON Aurélien FRA M 17 DNF
68 LEBERON Pirlouit FRA M 17 DNF
95 LABBE Benjamin FRA M 17 DNF
111 POLETTO Antoine FRA M 16 DNF
112 ANGOT Damien FRA M 17 DNF
137 WEINGARTEN Luc FRA M 16 DNF
142 DESAIX Alexy FRA M 17 DNF
143 VIGIER Marc Antoine FRA M 16 DNF
156 BOURE Erwann FRA M 17 DNF
165 BAILLY Corentin FRA M 16 DNF
175 DELALAIRE Jules FRA M 17 DNF
Close