1
MEEUSSEN Witse
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
JUNIOR
40´22"
2
LAURYSSEN Yorben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
40´24"
+0´02"
3
VERBURG Luke
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010512
JUNIOR
40´24"
+0´02"
4
ALVARADO Salvador
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
U17M
40´24"
+0´02"
5
RONHAAR Pim
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010720
JUNIOR
40´24"
+0´02"
6
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
JUNIOR
40´45"
+0´23"
7
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
40´45"
+0´23"
8
BAERS Arne
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020327
U17M
40´45"
+0´23"
9
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
JUNIOR
40´51"
+0´29"
10
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020109
U17M
40´58"
+0´36"
11
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
41´05"
+0´43"
12
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
JUNIOR
41´05"
+0´43"
13
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020520
U17M
41´14"
+0´52"
14
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
41´14"
+0´52"
15
DE RIJCK Nando
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020201
U17M
41´14"
+0´52"
16
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
JUNIOR
41´26"
+1´04"
17
LECERF William Junior
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20021015
U17M
41´28"
+1´06"
18
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
41´41"
+1´19"
19
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628
U17M
41´58"
+1´36"
20
COREMANS Dante
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20020320
U17M
42´09"
+1´47"
21
VAN HOFTEN Levi
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20021107
U17M
42´15"
+1´53"
22
KRASTS Alekss
RRS/MSG
LAT20010825
JUNIOR
42´15"
+1´53"
23
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
JUNIOR
42´15"
+1´53"
24
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
JUNIOR
42´28"
+2´06"
25
BLEYENBERG Jado
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
42´32"
+2´10"
26
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
JUNIOR
42´32"
+2´10"
27
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020826
U17M
42´32"
+2´10"
28
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20020927
U17M
42´37"
+2´15"
29
KAGEVI Carl
CYKLOTEKET RACING TEAM
SWE20020122
JUNIOR
42´37"
+2´15"
30
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
42´37"
+2´15"
31
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
42´51"
+2´29"
32
VAN CLEEMPUT Bert
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010920
JUNIOR
42´55"
+2´33"
33
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
42´55"
+2´33"
34
NILSSON Elias
CYKLOTEKET RACING TEAM
SWE20010317
JUNIOR
43´15"
+2´53"
35
OMLOOP Mats
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021014
U17M
43´21"
+2´59"
36
MORTSELL RORFORS Lukas
CYKLOTEKET RACING SWEDEN
SWE20011025
JUNIOR
43´21"
+2´59"
37
VIDTS Obie
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020503
U17M
43´21"
+2´59"
38
DE VOS Sander
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020410
U17M
43´21"
+2´59"
39
DE ROECK Mathis
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
U17M
43´21"
+2´59"
40
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
43´33"
+3´11"
41
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U17M
43´40"
+3´18"
42
VANPRAET Ruben
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020405
U17M
43´40"
+3´18"
43
VAN MELDERT Robin
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010320
JUNIOR
43´55"
+3´33"
44
CALLEWAERT Andreas
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20020112
U17M
44´10"
+3´48"
45
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
44´15"
+3´53"
46
DEUTEKOM Mike
ZWSE MTB VER X-TREME
NED20020708
JUNIOR
44´15"
+3´53"
47
DEWEERDT Tiebe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020625
U17M
44´15"
+3´53"
48
BRASPENNING Joris
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
44´15"
+3´53"
49
VANPARIJS Tjorven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011105
JUNIOR
44´22"
+4´00"
50
MERTENS Jonas
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110
U17M
44´30"
+4´08"
51
LAEVENS Justin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20010309
JUNIOR
44´30"
+4´08"
52
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U17M
45´31"
+5´09"
53
DE BIE Brent
WAC TEAM
BEL20020906
U17M
45´44"
+5´22"
54
MEERT Noah
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20020123
U17M
45´57"
+5´35"
55
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
U17M
46´08"
+5´46"
56
VAN CAUWENBERGH Obe
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010213
JUNIOR
46´17"
+5´55"
57
JANSSEN Wout
WAC TEAM
BEL20020129
U17M
46´36"
+6´14"
58
COENE Benjamin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20010620
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
DE GROOTE Vasco
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
Close