Abszolút
1 48 Sasvári Dániel Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 15-1033 9 02:49:10 00:18:13 00:37:20 00:00:00 00:19:05 00:18:52 00:18:38 00:18:54 00:18:14 00:18:30 00:01:20
2 13 Gérnyi Balázs Superior MTB Team Elite1 14-0835 9 02:50:06 00:37:22 00:00:00 00:18:09 00:19:05 00:18:52 00:18:40 00:19:16 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:00:55
3 207 MÉSZÁROS ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1093 9 02:50:09 00:18:10 00:19:11 00:18:12 00:19:06 00:18:52 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:33 00:19:07 00:00:58
4 160 Rónaszéki Balázs Elite2 9 02:50:09 00:37:34 00:00:00 00:18:11 00:19:04 00:18:53 00:18:37 00:19:20 00:18:33 00:19:06 00:00:48
5 34 Tomka János Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 02:50:11 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:08 00:19:08 00:18:51 00:18:38 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:00:59
6 60 László Attila Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 02:50:12 00:18:10 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:05 00:18:52 00:18:38 00:19:20 00:18:33 00:19:00 00:01:08
7 217 Tomka Boáz Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 02:50:12 00:18:12 00:19:08 00:18:11 00:19:06 00:18:53 00:18:38 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:01
8 24 Gönczy Gergő KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 02:50:13 00:18:09 00:19:12 00:18:09 00:19:06 00:18:53 00:18:39 00:19:18 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:03
9 28 Szilágyi Tamás Kaposvári Kerékpáros Klub SE Elite1 18-1561 9 02:50:14 00:18:11 00:19:11 00:18:11 00:19:03 00:18:52 00:18:35 00:37:56 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:01:02
10 211 Schneider Sebestyén Szekszárdi SZKE U19 9 02:50:15 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:09 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:18:37 00:58:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 39 Püspöki Dániel Zengő SE Elite1 9 02:50:15 00:18:11 00:19:11 00:18:11 00:19:05 00:18:53 00:18:36 00:19:18 00:18:36 00:19:07 00:01:03
12 140 Mészáros Zoltán Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 12-0536 9 02:50:16 00:18:14 00:19:07 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:19:17 00:18:34 00:19:00 00:01:12
13 161 Hattyár Dániel Soproni Elite2 9 02:50:17 00:18:25 00:19:07 00:56:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:19:18 00:37:41 00:00:00 00:00:53
14 12 Urbán Jakab Kőbányai Torna Club Elite1 9 02:50:18 00:18:12 00:19:07 00:18:15 00:19:06 00:18:51 00:18:35 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:08 00:01:06
15 163 Petruk Zoltán Elite2 9 02:50:19 00:18:24 00:37:22 00:00:00 00:19:04 00:18:53 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:35 00:19:05 00:00:56
16 44 Király Levente Pavé Cycling Academy Elite1 17-1341 9 02:50:20 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:09 00:19:09 00:18:50 00:18:38 00:19:18 00:18:34 00:19:00 00:01:16
17 51 Varga Bálint PCCC Elite1 9 02:50:21 00:18:09 00:37:23 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:18:52 00:18:38 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:09
18 32 Giricz László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 02:50:21 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:09
19 3 Kuba Ronald OKR Cycles Elite1 9 02:50:22 00:18:09 00:19:15 00:18:06 00:19:05 00:18:53 00:18:41 00:19:07 00:18:47 00:19:06 00:01:09
20 204 Sipos Máté DKSI Debreceni Kerékpáros Sport és Szabadidős Ifjúsági Egyesület U19 9 02:50:23 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:11 00:19:04 00:18:42 00:19:09 00:18:58 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:11
21 22 Révfalusi Balázs Trek Se Elite1 18-1558 9 02:50:24 00:18:12 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:37:55 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:01:12
22 26 Nagy Tomas Brigetio KSE Elite1 13-0716 9 02:50:26 00:18:14 00:19:05 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:47 00:18:37 00:19:21 00:18:35 00:19:07 00:01:13
23 224 Lepold Sámuel Green Riders U19 9 02:50:26 00:18:16 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:18:36 00:19:20 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:13
24 133 Soltész Péter Elite2 18-1573 9 02:50:27 00:37:18 00:00:00 00:18:15 00:19:08 00:18:51 00:18:36 00:19:19 00:18:32 00:20:23 00:00:00
25 118 dr. Kovács Kristóf KTC Elite2 9 02:50:27 00:18:14 00:19:06 00:18:12 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:18:37 00:19:20 00:18:35 00:19:06 00:01:14
26 205 Monostori Samu BringAjka KSE U19 16-1227 9 02:50:27 00:18:11 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:05 00:18:53 00:18:38 00:19:19 00:18:33 00:19:07 00:01:15
27 15 Nádasdi Máté Elite1 16-1216 9 02:50:28 00:18:15 00:19:07 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:52 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:15
28 124 Varga Szabolcs Saxum KSC Elite2 15-1119 9 02:50:29 00:18:15 00:19:09 00:37:17 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:18:35 00:19:21 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:16
29 223 Goher Mihály Piroska Kecskeméti Első Sor U19 9 02:50:30 00:18:12 00:19:09 00:18:12 00:19:05 00:18:51 00:18:59 00:18:59 00:18:34 00:19:06 00:01:17
30 101 Kutács Zsolt Pannonhalma stelvió project Elite2 09-0032 9 02:50:30 00:18:12 00:19:08 00:18:13 00:19:07 00:18:50 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:35 00:19:05 00:01:18
31 136 Szőke Zoltán Salgótarjáni HKE Elite2 18-1509 9 02:50:30 00:18:15 00:37:20 00:00:00 00:56:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:59 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:17
32 17 Blagoescu Adrian CSUVT Elite1 9 02:50:30 00:18:11 00:19:09 00:37:18 00:00:00 00:18:50 00:38:00 00:00:00 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:17
33 41 Hartmann József Zengő SE Elite1 9 02:50:31 00:18:11 00:19:11 00:18:11 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:18:32 00:19:09 00:01:19
34 47 Balogh András Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 18-1511 9 02:50:38 00:18:13 00:19:06 00:18:12 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:19:21 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:01:26
35 20 Babaita Mihai CSUVT Elite1 9 02:50:48 00:18:11 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:09 00:18:51 00:18:38 00:19:19 00:18:33 00:19:06 00:01:37
36 143 Németh Zsolt Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 18-1510 9 02:50:55 00:18:11 00:19:08 00:18:16 00:19:04 00:18:53 00:18:36 00:19:18 00:18:33 00:19:10 00:01:41
37 62 Istlstekker Zsolt Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 9 02:51:02 00:18:12 00:19:09 00:18:09 00:19:08 00:18:41 00:18:48 00:19:18 00:18:35 00:19:06 00:01:50
38 23 Fegyveres Máté KONTENT-DKSI Elite1 13-0753 9 02:51:15 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:08 00:19:07 00:18:52 00:18:37 00:19:21 00:18:34 00:19:05 00:02:03
39 139 Csomor Zoltán Zengő SE Elite2 9 02:51:25 00:18:12 00:19:09 00:18:11 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:19:18 00:18:35 00:19:42 00:01:38
40 42 Durucz Miklós Pavé Elite1 9 02:52:32 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:51 00:18:37 00:19:20 00:18:34 00:19:07 00:03:20
41 144 Sáska Zoltán Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite2 13-0597 9 02:54:13 00:18:10 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:07 00:18:49 00:18:39 00:19:19 00:18:35 00:22:16 00:01:51
42 114 Petró Károly ASE Kerékpár Elite2 10-0329 9 02:56:51 00:18:08 00:19:16 00:18:10 00:19:05 00:18:54 00:18:55 00:19:01 00:19:38 00:23:42 00:01:56
43 216 Bagi László Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. U19 9 02:58:54 00:18:14 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:18:57 00:19:00 00:21:53 00:24:02 00:01:25
44 59 Albert László Ádám BSS Oil Elite1 9 02:59:52 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:18:37 00:19:19 00:21:52 00:24:08 00:02:20
45 64 Kis Lehel Elite1 9 03:01:58 00:18:26 00:19:07 00:18:12 00:19:06 00:18:51 00:19:08 00:21:57 00:22:07 00:23:34 00:01:25
46 8 Sándor Tamás Elite1 10-0383 9 03:04:03 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:11 00:19:06 00:18:50 00:19:31 00:21:39 00:22:25 00:25:15 00:01:38
47 5 Ernest Szigl Elite1 9 03:05:48 00:18:11 00:19:12 00:18:11 00:19:07 00:38:21 00:00:00 00:21:41 00:23:22 00:25:50 00:01:49
48 131 Gregó Zoltán Pavé Cycling Academy Elite2 9 03:06:32 00:18:14 00:19:09 00:18:11 00:19:07 00:18:50 00:18:59 00:22:12 00:24:16 00:25:36 00:01:55
49 162 Steig Gábor Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. Elite2 9 03:06:37 00:18:27 00:19:04 00:18:12 00:19:09 00:18:49 00:19:32 00:21:38 00:24:14 00:25:37 00:01:50
50 52 Szarka Dávid SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite1 9 03:07:15 00:18:13 00:37:22 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:18:50 00:19:32 00:21:38 00:24:15 00:26:15 00:01:58
51 225 Igaz Bátor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES U19 9 03:10:19 00:18:13 00:19:08 00:18:12 00:19:08 00:38:23 00:00:00 00:21:39 00:26:55 00:26:47 00:01:51
52 33 Tomka Joel Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. Elite1 9 03:11:09 00:18:14 00:19:10 00:37:17 00:00:00 00:18:51 00:19:32 00:21:38 00:24:15 00:30:05 00:02:02
53 111 Ottovay István Sun City Riders Elite2 9 03:11:52 00:18:16 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:20:12 00:23:50 00:25:42 00:26:29 00:02:01
54 214 Füri Marcell János KSI.SE U19 9 03:15:22 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:06 00:20:17 00:23:32 00:24:42 00:24:44 00:26:06 00:01:18
55 208 Varga Bálint KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 9 03:15:26 00:18:15 00:19:10 00:18:11 00:19:07 00:20:18 00:23:26 00:24:42 00:24:45 00:26:06 00:01:22
56 6 Darányi Bence Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei Elite1 14-0992 9 03:15:36 00:18:14 00:19:10 00:18:09 00:19:09 00:20:30 00:23:14 00:24:43 00:24:47 00:26:04 00:01:32
57 45 dr. Kurilla Bence Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK Elite1 9 03:15:38 00:18:15 00:19:08 00:18:12 00:19:07 00:19:50 00:23:56 00:24:39 00:24:48 00:26:03 00:01:34
58 55 Csepregi Péter Team FaTe Elite1 9 03:15:42 00:18:14 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:20:29 00:23:17 00:24:41 00:24:47 00:26:04 00:01:37
59 50 Kresák Benjámin Dr. Bátorfi-Agria ktk Elite1 9 03:17:13 00:18:11 00:19:13 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:50 00:21:55 00:27:15 00:25:14 00:27:02 00:02:09
60 7 Dolezsai Balázs VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team Elite1 9 03:17:49 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:20:19 00:22:32 00:22:35 00:23:16 00:23:10 00:23:13 00:23:39 00:01:35
61 14 Kovács Gábor KAKK Elite1 17-1458 9 03:17:49 00:18:15 00:19:09 00:18:11 00:19:57 00:24:12 00:24:02 00:24:29 00:24:01 00:23:52 00:01:36
62 153 Nyikus Norbert Elite2 9 03:17:50 00:18:12 00:19:11 00:20:19 00:22:35 00:22:34 00:23:14 00:23:11 00:23:12 00:23:39 00:01:36
63 159 Soos András Elite2 9 03:17:50 00:18:25 00:19:10 00:19:14 00:23:38 00:22:35 00:23:15 00:23:10 00:23:14 00:23:38 00:01:26
64 112 Mészáros Szabolcs Elite2 18-1513 9 03:22:53 00:18:13 00:19:09 00:20:19 00:22:35 00:22:34 00:23:17 00:23:11 00:24:37 00:26:44 00:02:10
65 141 Zsombok Imre Bakony Bike K.E. Elite2 18-1559 9 03:29:26 00:20:00 00:22:13 00:21:53 00:22:03 00:23:06 00:23:22 00:24:08 00:24:58 00:25:46 00:01:52
66 128 Ráksi Mihály Sólyom Team SE Elite2 16-1237 9 03:32:59 00:20:02 00:22:10 00:21:53 00:22:06 00:23:06 00:23:21 00:24:13 00:26:59 00:27:15 00:01:49
67 110 Szász Attila Zalaszám Informatika Elite2 8 02:51:16 00:18:11 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:06 00:24:17 00:22:55 00:23:33 00:23:45 00:02:02
68 150 Arany Gábor SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 8 02:51:17 00:18:14 00:37:21 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:18:50 00:21:59 00:25:23 00:26:01 00:04:18
69 123 Horváth Zsolt ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1486 8 02:58:57 00:19:59 00:20:48 00:21:44 00:22:13 00:22:54 00:22:51 00:22:59 00:23:55 00:01:29
70 106 Hricz András Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p2382030 14-0898 8 02:59:01 00:18:14 00:20:37 00:22:07 00:22:53 00:23:47 00:22:51 00:23:00 00:23:54 00:01:33
71 108 Egervari Gergely Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite2 18-1500 8 02:59:01 00:19:28 00:21:18 00:21:46 00:22:13 00:22:54 00:22:50 00:23:00 00:23:56 00:01:32
72 65 Golasz kisztián Elite1 8 02:59:02 00:20:12 00:20:48 00:21:44 00:22:14 00:22:53 00:22:52 00:22:59 00:23:56 00:01:22
73 127 Tóth Tamás Pedal&Caffé Elite2 8 02:59:06 00:18:15 00:20:36 00:22:08 00:22:52 00:23:47 00:22:52 00:23:00 00:23:54 00:01:37
74 146 Ujj-Mészáros Tamás Elite2 8 02:59:06 00:19:23 00:21:24 00:21:44 00:22:13 00:22:55 00:22:51 00:22:58 00:23:55 00:01:38
75 31 Valkó András Szekszárdi SZKE Elite1 18-1566 8 02:59:21 00:18:14 00:20:38 00:23:41 00:22:13 00:22:53 00:22:53 00:22:58 00:23:56 00:01:51
76 212 Meglécz Máté Hungaro Fondo U19 8 02:59:21 00:18:12 00:19:11 00:18:13 00:23:45 00:23:30 00:23:16 00:23:10 00:30:01 00:00:00
77 218 Koleszár Olivér Szekszárdi Kerékpáros S. E. U19 8 03:01:12 00:18:15 00:19:09 00:18:54 00:23:03 00:23:30 00:25:17 00:25:22 00:25:43 00:01:55
78 221 Paulusz Martin SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 03:01:38 00:18:14 00:19:09 00:18:54 00:23:02 00:23:31 00:25:16 00:25:23 00:26:26 00:01:38
79 220 Endrődi Csaba SZINGO-Fehérvár U19 8 03:01:47 00:19:27 00:21:19 00:21:46 00:22:12 00:22:55 00:22:50 00:22:59 00:26:27 00:01:46
80 203 Madarász Áron Brigetio KSE U19 17-1432 8 03:06:40 00:19:28 00:21:21 00:21:44 00:22:15 00:22:54 00:22:52 00:26:20 00:27:46 00:01:57
81 157 Hatvani Róbert G. Sólyom Team SE Elite2 8 03:11:39 00:21:06 00:22:47 00:22:29 00:23:40 00:23:03 00:24:51 00:25:31 00:26:21 00:01:48
82 145 Moran-Villota Tibor Segundó Superior Team Sopron Elite2 8 03:11:43 00:20:01 00:22:13 00:21:50 00:22:04 00:23:06 00:24:50 00:28:47 00:26:54 00:01:53
83 18 Bacalov Sergiu CSUVT Elite1 8 03:15:45 00:21:29 00:22:23 00:22:31 00:23:40 00:24:59 00:25:53 00:27:02 00:26:05 00:01:40
84 202 Ifj.Héregi Péter Brigetio KSE U19 17-1364 8 03:17:13 00:19:27 00:21:21 00:21:44 00:22:15 00:22:53 00:25:40 00:31:14 00:30:25 00:02:08
85 119 Szirmai Ádám Elite2 5p236974 17-1441 8 03:17:13 00:20:02 00:22:10 00:21:55 00:23:42 00:25:42 00:27:07 00:26:44 00:27:46 00:01:59
86 25 Gregor Zoltán Brigetio KSE Elite1 8 03:17:13 00:21:29 00:22:24 00:22:28 00:23:39 00:23:03 00:27:38 00:26:43 00:27:36 00:02:09
87 109 Tóth Bálint Pál SKSC Elite2 8 03:23:36 00:21:05 00:22:45 00:22:31 00:23:41 00:24:58 00:27:03 00:28:36 00:30:26 00:02:26
88 120 Rózsa Péter MediConcept-Previfitt SE Elite2 15-1106 8 03:24:39 00:21:29 00:22:24 00:22:29 00:23:38 00:25:01 00:27:02 00:28:39 00:31:04 00:02:49
89 135 Takács dr. Ádám K3SE Elite2 17-1390 7 02:51:20 00:20:00 00:21:22 00:22:42 00:22:06 00:23:04 00:23:22 00:24:48 00:13:50
90 148 Nagyistók Tibor Elite2 7 02:52:15 00:21:06 00:22:48 00:22:28 00:23:41 00:24:57 00:27:03 00:27:54 00:02:14
91 201 Darányi Máté Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei U19 14-1005 7 02:54:29 00:18:15 00:19:09 00:20:17 00:22:36 00:26:51 00:27:42 00:37:17 00:02:18
92 54 Krejter Bence1 Superiot team Sopron Elite1 7 03:04:11 00:22:28 00:24:21 00:24:39 00:25:26 00:27:22 00:28:20 00:29:30 00:02:01
93 115 Bugledits Mihály Virsligumisok Elite2 7 03:04:36 00:19:28 00:21:20 00:21:44 00:24:18 00:29:27 00:33:08 00:32:44 00:02:25
94 56 Boda Gábor Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 7 03:06:04 00:20:01 00:22:13 00:25:26 00:27:59 00:28:54 00:29:45 00:29:22 00:02:20
DNF 104 Bokor Attila Sólyom Team SE Elite2 5p231868 15-1078 8 00:18:13 00:19:09 00:18:09 00:19:06 00:18:52 00:19:13 00:21:55 00:22:28 00:01:51
DNF 27 Seres Gábor Pedal & Caffé Elite1 8 00:18:11 00:19:13 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:19:31 00:21:38 00:22:25 00:01:51
DNF 129 Petrache Marius CSUVT Elite2 8 00:18:10 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:06 00:21:17 00:16:23 00:19:14 00:18:38 00:19:09
DNF 46 Lippai Marcell Epronex - Bike Hungary Elite1 16-1303 7 00:18:15 00:19:04 00:18:13 00:19:05 00:18:52 00:18:37 00:21:52 00:19:18
DNF 4 Hornung András VKE-Nelson Pepperl&Fuchs MTB Team Elite1 7 00:19:28 00:21:18 00:21:46 00:22:15 00:26:35 00:26:13 00:27:44 00:02:08
DNF 132 Salamon László Szekszárdi SZKE Elite2 17-1461 7 00:18:13 00:19:11 00:18:11 00:19:06 00:20:19 00:23:27 00:08:31
DNF 121 Lukoviczki András Elite2 18-1541 7 00:18:14 00:19:08 00:18:11 00:19:09 00:18:51 00:18:36 00:21:49
DNF 210 Genzler Tamás Szekszárdi SZKE U19 7 00:18:13 00:19:09 00:18:10 00:19:08 00:18:51 00:22:25 00:26:47
DNF 158 Okányi Szabolcs Elite2 7 00:19:28 00:21:19 00:21:46 00:22:15 00:22:52 00:22:51 00:25:06
DNF 103 Lévai Lóránt Sólyom Team SE Elite2 17-1448 7 00:21:27 00:23:57 00:25:06 00:26:27 00:33:35 00:26:17 00:02:07
DNF 219 Simon Csanád Superior team Sopron U19 7 00:18:14 00:19:10 00:20:18 00:26:54 00:27:54 00:29:05 00:29:16
DNF 19 Caragel Robert CSUVT Elite1 7 00:21:28 00:22:23 00:22:31 00:23:40 00:24:58 00:25:52 00:34:13
DNF 213 Póda Zsombor Győri Atlétikai Club U19 6 00:18:13 00:19:10 00:18:10 00:19:07 00:18:51 00:19:33
DNF 40 Dr. Bozsik Bence Zengő SE Elite1 6 00:18:11 00:19:12 00:18:11 00:19:06 00:18:51 00:20:07
DNF 63 Czéh Balázs Kőbánya Cycling Team Elite1 6 00:18:10 00:19:11 00:18:13 00:19:04 00:18:54 00:20:54
DNF 16 Chepetan Emil CSUVT Elite1 6 00:18:10 00:19:10 00:18:11 00:19:59 00:23:25 00:27:10
DNF 37 Bodzán Károly Olivér Zengő SE Elite1 18-1571 6 00:19:23 00:22:52 00:21:51 00:22:07 00:23:04 00:24:42
DNF 58 Velkei Tamás Elite1 6 00:21:29 00:22:23 00:22:31 00:23:40 00:26:12 00:30:15
DNF 149 Nagy László Elanders Hungary Kft. Elite2 6 00:23:08 00:24:58 00:25:40 00:26:05 00:26:17 00:27:38
DNF 154 Nagy Máté Elite2 6 00:21:29 00:24:13 00:26:48 00:27:18 00:28:21 00:28:20
DNF 10 Baranyai György FTC Elite1 16-1199 5 00:18:15 00:20:37 00:22:07 00:23:04 00:01:57
DNF 49 Helt Marcell Utánpótlás Sportakadémia SE Elite1 18-1551 5 00:19:46 00:22:27 00:24:10 00:31:37 00:03:09
DNF 53 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 5 00:18:14 00:19:11 00:23:34 00:25:13 00:28:13
DNF 130 Bradák Péter Green Riders Elite2 18-1536 5 00:21:29 00:22:25 00:22:29 00:23:39 00:25:38
DNF 61 Kiss Dániel Elite1 5 00:19:27 00:22:45 00:23:50 00:26:38 00:28:15
DNF 2 Martin Mathieu BME Cycling Elite1 18-1504 5 00:20:01 00:22:13 00:21:53 00:25:04 00:50:57
DNF 57 Hakk Bence Béla Kecskeméti Első Sor ES Elite1 4 00:18:12 00:19:12 00:18:08 00:19:08
DNF 215 Forray András KSI.SE U19 18-1598 4 00:18:11 00:19:10 00:18:12 00:19:07
DNF 102 Dékány Géza GsportZóna Szeged Elite2 4 00:18:15 00:19:09 00:20:02 00:22:50
DNF 206 Árvai Krisztián KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 4 00:18:10 00:19:13 00:20:19 00:22:35
DNF 138 Ónodi József FEMAT ZKSE Elite2 4 00:18:14 00:19:10 00:20:17 00:22:36
DNF 209 BOGNÁR ÁBEL KONTENT-DKSI U19 15-1055 4 00:18:12 00:19:10 00:20:00 00:22:55
DNF 11 Szvatkó Péter ViniBike KSE Elite1 18-1483 4 00:21:28 00:23:38 00:25:14 00:24:52
DNF 126 Dr. Bánki László HUCSI TEAM Elite2 5p244527 4 00:23:58 00:27:12 00:27:21 00:30:38
DNF 151 Márkus János SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 11-0397 3 00:18:16 00:19:08 00:20:21
DNF 107 Bognár Dávid FaTe Elite2 3 00:21:27 00:22:25 00:26:21
DNF 29 Nagy András Győri Atlétikai Club Elite1 3 00:21:27 00:24:39 00:27:39
DNF 117 Sarankó Gergely Elite2 17-1465 3 00:23:09 00:24:56 00:25:40
DNF 35 Balla Tam?s Elite1 3 00:23:09 00:24:58 00:26:57
DNF 156 Sajtos Dániel Elite2 3 00:21:28 00:25:38 00:28:40
DNF 142 Bánhidy Attila Elite2 17-1398 3 00:24:49 00:26:22 00:28:09
DNF 122 Aranyosi Péter ViniBike KSE Elite2 18-1481 2 00:21:26 00:25:09
DNF 116 Fibecz Zsolt CUBE Csömör Elite2 18-1497 2 00:23:57 00:26:37
DNF 38 Balassa Péter Zengő SE Elite1 1 03:42:55
1 Hugauf Marcell Fillari Team Budaörs Elite1 18-1469 0
9 Velkei Tamás Elite1 0
21 Stark Péter Bence Elite1 17-1378 0
30 Horváth Gergő Pannonhalma Stelvio Project Elite1 0
43 Voros Vince Zengo SE Elite1 0
66 Sólymosi Balázs István Elite1 0
105 Kovács Ádám Freeriderz SC Elite2 16-1229 0
113 Földes Ádám Team Tramontana Elite2 14-0815 0
125 Kusz Mátyás Bringaland Elite2 0
147 Kádár Csaba Asd cross calatafimi Elite2 0
152 Varga István SZINGO-Fehérvár Elite2 0
155 Budai Péter Tramontana Elite2 18-1567 0
222 Galambos Lajos Brigetio KSE U19 0
Close