1 68 3:44:55 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 30:30 30:51 30:57 31:30 31:33 31:47 9:01 9:43 9:19 9:44 20
2 32 3:44:56 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 14:58 35:50 36:58 - - - - - - - 18
3 73 3:45:23 Patrick Clausen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN - - - - - - - - - - 16
4 48 3:45:23 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 30:30 30:51 30:56 31:31 31:33 31:47 9:01 9:43 10:01 9:30 8
5 21 3:45:25 Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 30:30 30:51 30:57 31:31 31:31 31:48 9:01 9:43 10:01 9:32 6
6 74 3:45:25 Peter Haslund Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 30:34 30:54 30:56 1:03:01 31:54 9:26 9:11 9:19 - - 4
7 30 3:45:29 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 30:29 30:52 30:57 31:30 31:33 31:52 9:28 9:33 9:38 9:37 2
8 13 3:45:34 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 30:30 30:51 30:56 31:31 31:33 31:53 9:27 9:33 9:38 9:42 2
9 12 3:45:45 Aske Louring Vorre Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 30:31 30:51 30:55 31:32 31:32 31:54 9:27 9:32 9:40 9:51 2
10 152 3:48:31 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 30:31 30:50 30:57 31:31 31:31 31:53 9:46 10:09 10:35 10:48 2
11 35 3:48:34 Jonas Rernböck Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 30:31 30:51 30:57 31:30 31:31 31:54 9:45 10:09 10:35 10:51 2
12 7 3:48:39 Adam Toftemark Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 30:30 30:52 30:56 31:30 31:34 31:52 9:45 10:10 10:35 10:55 2
13 146 3:51:39 Martin Omarsson Mollerup Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:09 31:10 31:56 32:35 32:41 9:55 9:58 10:05 10:01 2
14 169 3:51:39 Alexander Bojsen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:07 31:13 31:07 31:55 32:40 32:38 9:57 9:57 10:06 10:00 2
15 156 3:51:39 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:11 31:08 31:55 32:35 32:40 9:57 9:56 10:05 10:04 2
16 911 3:51:39 Emil ANDERSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 32:09 31:12 31:06 31:56 32:34 32:42 9:56 9:58 10:05 10:02 0
17 26 3:51:39 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 31:09 31:53 32:37 32:38 9:56 9:57 10:06 10:03 0
18 17 3:51:39 August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 31:06 31:57 32:36 32:38 9:56 9:59 10:06 10:02 0
19 140 3:51:39 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 32:10 31:10 31:08 31:55 32:37 32:39 9:56 9:56 10:06 10:04 0
20 906 3:51:39 Marius BLÅLID Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 32:09 31:11 31:09 31:55 32:36 32:41 9:55 9:57 10:05 10:03 0
21 165 3:51:39 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:07 31:15 31:06 31:55 32:38 32:40 9:55 9:58 10:05 10:02 0
22 908 3:51:39 Adrian RIPS eletkroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 32:09 31:12 31:06 31:58 32:34 32:40 9:56 9:59 10:05 10:02 0
23 16 3:51:39 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:12 31:09 31:56 32:36 32:39 9:54 9:57 10:06 10:05 0
24 145 3:51:39 Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:11 31:10 31:53 32:39 32:37 9:57 9:57 10:05 10:06 0
25 168 3:51:45 Thor Mørup Prødel Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:07 31:13 31:10 31:53 32:38 32:40 9:56 9:58 10:05 10:05 0
26 20 3:51:47 Christian Mathiesen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 31:08 31:55 32:35 32:40 9:57 9:56 10:05 10:10 0
27 19 3:51:47 Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:12 31:07 31:57 32:35 32:39 9:56 9:59 10:04 10:10 0
28 71 3:51:53 Martin Mortensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:12 31:10 31:52 32:36 32:40 9:58 9:58 10:05 10:14 0
29 75 3:51:53 Sebastian Lander Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:12 31:07 31:57 32:33 32:43 9:56 9:56 10:06 10:16 0
30 6 3:51:53 Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:13 31:09 31:54 32:34 32:41 9:57 9:58 10:05 10:15 0
31 921 3:58:11 Stein-Erik ERIKSEN BOC [Norge] NOR 32:10 31:12 32:02 32:50 33:48 34:02 10:23 10:27 10:40 10:37 0
32 36 3:58:16 Andreas Brandt Aidel Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:09 32:05 32:49 33:49 34:02 10:24 10:27 10:39 10:43 0
33 167 3:58:16 Mikkel Øritsland Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:13 32:02 32:50 33:48 34:03 10:23 10:27 10:40 10:42 0
34 134 3:58:16 Mathias Mortensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 32:10 31:10 32:03 32:53 33:47 34:01 10:24 10:27 10:38 10:43 0
35 4 3:58:16 Andreas Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 32:10 31:11 32:03 32:48 33:51 34:00 10:25 10:27 10:39 10:43 0
36 927 3:58:16 Rasmus MIKIVER CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 32:10 31:12 32:00 32:52 33:47 34:02 10:24 10:27 10:39 10:45 0
37 932 3:58:20 Carl LJUNGGREN Kvänums IF [Sverige] SWE 32:10 31:11 32:02 32:50 33:49 34:01 10:25 10:26 10:40 10:46 0
38 916 3:58:25 Hugo FORSSELL CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 32:10 31:11 32:01 32:53 33:47 34:03 10:23 10:27 10:39 10:51 0
DNF* 901 - Hans-Tore Ebeltoft ANDERSEN Lund CK [Norge] NOR 32:10 31:57 34:02 34:43 35:45 36:42 11:36 10:40 10:55 -
DNF* 949 - Even VANGSNES Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 32:11 31:56 34:02 34:42 35:46 36:43 11:36 10:39 10:56 -
DNF* 166 - Daniel Stampe Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:07 31:14 32:02 32:50 33:48 34:32 - - - -
DNF* 919 - Marcus JANSSON CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 32:11 34:48 36:51 35:57 36:58 39:05 - - - -
DNF* 907 - Johannes Banzer elektroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 32:08 31:13 32:03 32:50 38:43 - - - - -
DNF* 37 - Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:58 34:02 34:43 35:45 - - - - -
DNF* 915 - Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 32:10 33:35 38:05 35:57 43:21 - - - - -
DNF* 33 - Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 32:10 31:09 32:03 32:50 - - - - - -
DNF* 14 - Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 32:03 32:51 - - - - - -
DNF* 15 - Nikolaj Vejby Møller Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:11 32:04 32:52 - - - - - -
DNF* 18 - Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 14:58 36:13 36:18 41:34 - - - - - -
DNF* 902 - Björn BÜTTNER RST Lübeck [Tyskland] GER 32:08 33:38 38:04 35:57 -
DNF* 143 - Nicolai Clausen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 32:09 39:57 47:59 54:50 - - - - - -
DNF* - Jeppe Hanssing Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:11 31:10 32:03 1:39:13 - - - - - -
DNF* 27 - Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 32:03 - - - - - - -
DNF* 946 - Marius AASVANG Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 32:09 32:10 40:41 - - - - - - -
DNF* 2 - Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 32:10 42:19 42:52 - - - - - - -
DNF* 78 - Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 32:08 31:11 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 170 - Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:09 31:12 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 909 - Johan BAKKEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 32:11 32:08 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 945 - Håkon Brathovde OLSEN Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 32:10 43:55 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 931 - Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 32:12 2:42:25 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 923 - Patrik RYBARDT Team Integra Advokater - Giant(. [Sverige] SWE 32:11 2:42:26 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 9 - Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 32:09 - - - - - - - - -
DNF* 8 - Marcus Bønlykke Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 32:09 - - - - - - - - -
DNF* 917 - Alexander NUIJA Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 32:10 - - - - - - - - -
DNF* 947 - Jesper JOHANSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 32:10 - - - - - - - - -
DNF* 171 - Nicolai Christensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 33:22 - - - - - - - - -
Close