1
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
52´59"
2
KIELICH Timo
STEYLAERTS - 777
BEL19990805
U23.C
53´03"
+0´04"
3
BENOIST Antoine
TEAM CHAZAL-CANYON
FRA19990806
U23
53´09"
+0´10"
4
WUYTS Mathijs
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19980730
U23
53´10"
+0´11"
5
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED19970403
U23.C
53´12"
+0´13"
6
DERVEAUX Niels
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970317
U23.C
53´13"
+0´14"
7
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
DANIELS CYCLING TEAM LIMBURG
NED19970116
U23
53´15"
+0´16"
8
GOEMAN Andreas
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990807
U23.C
53´37"
+0´38"
9
SMETS Gert
STEYLAERTS - 777
BEL19970926
U23.C
53´37"
+0´38"
10
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980717
U23
53´49"
+0´50"
11
BEKAERT Yentl
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990718
U23.C
53´52"
+0´53"
12
ROMBOUTS Seppe
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19980514
U23.C
53´57"
+0´58"
13
VANDEBOSCH Victor
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19980122
U23
54´08"
+1´09"
14
HENDRIKX Mees
MILWAUKEE-ALPHA MOTORHOMES
NED20000805
JUNIOR
54´19"
+1´20"
15
MEIN Thomas
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
GBR19990112
U23
54´37"
+1´38"
16
DE VET Sander
WAC TEAM
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
54´50"
+1´51"
17
BONNE Jenko
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970422
U23.C
54´55"
+1´56"
18
VRACHTEN Arne
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990223
U23.C
55´07"
+2´08"
19
LIESSENS Jarno
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19980125
U23
55´10"
+2´11"
20
ARTZ Bart
ZZPR.NL-HANCLEAN-ORANGE BABIES CT
NED20000206
JUNIOR
55´16"
+2´17"
21
DE SMET Thibaut
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990507
U23.C
55´17"
+2´18"
22
LOOCKX Lander
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19970425
U23.C
55´18"
+2´19"
23
CAMPS Jelle
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990405
U23.C
55´20"
+2´21"
24
TULETT Daniel
TP RACING
GBR19990703
U23
55´21"
+2´22"
25
LEMMENS Sander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19991208
U23
55´29"
+2´30"
26
VERHEYEN Thomas
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19970214
U23
55´37"
+2´38"
27
AGTERBERG Kyle
G.W.C. DE ADELAAR
NED19990219
U23
55´42"
+2´43"
28
ROUILLER Loris
VC ECHALLENS
SUI20000221
U23
55´51"
+2´52"
29
KOPECKY Tomas
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
CZE20000408
JUNIOR
55´58"
+2´59"
30
JORDENS Jarno
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
56´38"
+3´39"
31
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
56´39"
+3´40"
32
LEGRAND Matthieu
TEAM PELTRAX
FRA19980423
U23
56´40"
+3´41"
33
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
ZZP´R-ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM
NED19990503
U23
57´02"
+4´03"
34
MUSKENS Mart
VELDRIT TEAM VALENTE FRACOBE
NED19970510
U23
57´13"
+4´14"
35
PEMEN Dolf
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
57´15"
+4´16"
36
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
57´31"
+4´32"
37
VERMEERSCH Florian
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19990312
U23.C
57´43"
+4´44"
38
CONROY David
SCOTT/EUROCYCLES.COM
IRL19981003
U23
57´52"
+4´53"
39
FLOREN Wesley
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19970825
U23
58´05"
+5´06"
40
GILLES Cyprien
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
FRA20000801
JUNIOR
1 r
41
VAN ROY Matthias
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19980305
U23
1 r
42
BRAES Brent
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19990411
U23
2 r
43
LEPOITTEVIN-DUBOST Simon
SABLÉ SUR SARTHE
FRA19980710
U23
2 r
44
ROBERTSON Finlay
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR19981020
U23
3 r
45
VAN UUM Lars
W.V. EEMLAND
NED19980807
U23
3 r
46
SERRÉ Stef
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981215
U23
3 r
47
EHLERT Marco
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20000530
U23
3 r
48
STUER Kwinten
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19991121
U23
3 r
49
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
4 r
50
DE GRAEVE Jason
INTRASYS NODRUGS MTB DREAMTEAM
BEL20001230
JUNIOR
5 r
51
OBERTEICHER Marco
RSV GÜTERSLOH 1931
GER19990718
U23
5 r
52
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
U23
5 r
53
RUNHAAR Marvin
BEEBIKES-NUTSWERK CYCLING TEAM
NED19970204
U23
6 r
54
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
LOFTUS TOURS
GBR19990831
U23
6 r
55
LOFTUS Tyla
WHEELBASE CASTELLI MGD
GBR19990515
U23
6 r
DNF
DEJONGHE Len
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
DNF
DEWULF Maxim
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
DNF
PEERS Nick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224
U23
DNF
VAS Balazs
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT DEMER DIJLE
HUN20000717
JUNIOR
DNF
DEBEIR Arno
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990712
U23.C
DNF
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
WAC TEAM
BEL19980101
U23
DNF
DESCHEPPER Ward
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19990528
U23
DNF
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
STEYLAERTS - 777
BEL19990915
U23.C
DNF
SCHREUDER Carlos
VALENTE-FRACOBE
NED19970128
U23
Close