1
BOVEN Lars
CRAFT TEN TUSSCHER OFFROAD TEAM
NED20010813
JUNIOR
43´39"
2
VERMOOTE Jelle
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010829
JUNIOR
43´47"
+0´08"
3
LAURYSSEN Yorben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
43´51"
+0´12"
4
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
44´03"
+0´24"
5
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
44´06"
+0´27"
6
TULETT Ben
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR20010826
JUNIOR
44´26"
+0´47"
7
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
JUNIOR
44´50"
+1´11"
8
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
45´05"
+1´26"
9
MEULEMANS Lennert
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
45´29"
+1´50"
10
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
JUNIOR
45´55"
+2´16"
11
DE RIJCK Nando
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020201
U17M
46´28"
+2´49"
12
OBERTEICHER Matteo
SHOP4CROSS-BIORACER
GER20010731
JUNIOR
46´30"
+2´51"
13
MEEUSEN Ruben
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
U17M
46´43"
+3´04"
14
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628
U17M
46´56"
+3´17"
15
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
47´12"
+3´33"
16
BLEYENBERG Jado
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
47´20"
+3´41"
17
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
47´21"
+3´42"
18
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
JUNIOR
48´11"
+4´32"
19
DE ROECK Mathis
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
U17M
48´23"
+4´44"
20
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
48´27"
+4´48"
21
ARTZ Huub
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20020514
U17M
49´35"
+5´56"
22
HUIJBREGTS Niels
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
NED20021017
U17M
49´56"
+6´17"
23
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U17M
1 r
24
GOOVAERTS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
1 r
25
MERTENS Jonas
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110
U17M
1 r
26
JANSSEN Wout
WAC TEAM
BEL20020129
U17M
1 r
27
VAN GORCUM Siem
TEAM BRABANT 2000
NED20010531
JUNIOR
2 r
28
BRITS Noah
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021104
U17M
2 r
29
DHOOGE Romeo
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
3 r
30
CORNELIS Camiel
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20021219
U17M
4 r
31
CAEMS Siebe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20020530
U17M
4 r
DNF
LAEVENS Justin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20010309
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020109
U17M
DNF
PEIRENS Yente
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010806
JUNIOR
Close