1 34 SUI19821802 Vogel Florian Focus XC 01:02:49. - 9
2 11 SUI19930801 Forster Lars Vc Eschenbach Wheeler iXS 01:03:08. 19. 9
3 38 SUI19880504 Winterberg Lukas DirtySox.ch 01:03:09. 20. 9
4 24 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis fdj.fr 01:03:10. 21. 9
5 14 SVK19861224 Haring Martin CK BANSKA BYSTRICA 01:03:40. 51. 9
6 27 CZE19900717 Petrus Lubomír KC Hlinsko 01:04:41. 1:52. 9
7 42 SUI19860820 Rohrbach Nicola goldwurst-power/ FELT 01:04:56. 2:07. 9
8 10 SUI19840131 Flückiger Lukas bmc racing team 01:05:04. 2:15. 9
9 37 SUI19900222 Wildhaber Michael TowerSports-VC Eschenbach 01:05:07. 2:18. 9
10 16 SUI19911215 Indergand Reto BMC MTB Racing Team 01:05:09. 2:20. 9
11 9 FRA19890223 Falenta Aloïs ucg 01:05:10. 2:21. 9
12 20 SUI19930903 Lienhard Fabian EKZ Racing Team 01:05:38. 2:49. 9
13 33 SUI19950119 Vitzthum Simon
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch / RV
Altenrhein 01:05:40. 2:51. 9
14 30 SUI19911108 Stirnemann Matthias Möbel Märki MTB Team 01:05:41. 2:52. 9
15 4 SUI19881102 Brüngger Nico Roth Skoda 01:05:55. 3:06. 9
16 23 SUI19840122 Moser Andreas Zaunteam Mittelland 01:06:00. 3:11. 9
17 40 FRA19971120 Finé Eddy Charvieu Chavagneux 01:06:12. 3:23. 9
18 5 ITA19880522 Cominelli Cristian Team Promo Cycling 01:07:23. 4:34. 9
19 19 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin IAM CYCLING TEAM 01:07:36. 4:47. 9
20 8 CZE19770331 Hekele Emil STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT 01:07:44. 4:55. 9
21 2 UCI19892408 Bauer Markus KREIDLER WERKSTEAM 01:07:51. 5:02. 9
22 25 SUI19920630 Müller Lukas EKZ Racing Team 01:08:03. 5:14. 9
23 12 SVK19940717 Glajza Ondrej
JOHNSONS CONTROLS
M.BOLESLAV 01:09:00. 6:11. 9
24 41 SUI19890708 Eymann Daniel Wheeler iXS Team 01:09:09. 6:20. 9
25 7 CZE19821114 Eberl Filip REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:09:22. 6:33. 9
26 3 SUI19850116 Baumann Jonas
Mauna Loa Bikers Solothurn /
Velostation Oensinge 01:09:34. 6:45. 9
27 32 SVK19970108 Ulik Matej TATRAN L.OSADA 01:03:39. 1 Tr. 8
28 29 SUI19921104 Paumann Fabian Wheeler iXS Team 01:03:59. 1 Tr. 8
29 13 GER19950603 Hablitzel Jonas RV Pfeil Magstadt 01:04:57. 1 Tr. 8
30 35 SVK19950423 Vozar Simon ZP SPORT a.s. 01:05:00. 1 Tr. 8
31 1 SUI19880414 Achermann Stefan Team Hörmann 01:05:18. 1 Tr. 8
32 28 CZE19900203 Rohel Bretislav KC Hlinsko 01:05:18. 1 Tr. 8
33 21 SUI19850726 Meier Adrian VC Pfaffnau Team Hörmann 01:06:48. 1 Tr. 8
34 17 CZE19920724 Stepanik Jiri KOLARNA TEAM 01:03:50. 2 Tr. 7
35 36 GER19880920 Weber Marcel Team Baier Landshut 01:05:47. 2 Tr. 7
Aband on(s) (DNF)
2
2 SVK19730408 Metlicka Václav 3 x V Team
1
8 SUI19940905 Knipp Niels knippcycling / Bergamont
Non pa rtan t(s) (DNS)
6 FRA19911020 Dumanchin Theo AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
1
5 FRA19960903 Humbert Valentin AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
3
1 ITA19920725 Todaro Fabio Alfonso team palazzago
3
9 ITA19910521 Falaschi Bryan Sella Italia Guerciotti
Close