1
CANT SANNE
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
45´37"
2
BETSEMA DENISE
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
45´39"
+0´02"
3
SELS LOES
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850725
DEPROF
45´40"
+0´03"
4
VAN DER HEIJDEN INGE
WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING TEAM
NED19990812
DE
45´44"
+0´07"
5
BRAMMEIER NIKKI
MUDIIITA CYCLING
GBR19861230
DE
46´22"
+0´45"
6
VAN LOY ELLEN
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DEPROF
46´31"
+0´54"
7
COMPTON KATHERINE
KFC RACING P/B TREK/KNIGHT COMPOSITES
USA19781203
DE
46´32"
+0´55"
8
VERDONSCHOT LAURA
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
47´02"
+1´25"
9
WORST ANNEMARIE
STEYLAERTS - 777
NED19951219
DE.UCI
47´15"
+1´38"
10
ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA
STEYLAERTS - 777
ITA19941119
DE
47´17"
+1´40"
11
LECHNER EVA
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
ITA19850701
DE
47´22"
+1´45"
12
BAKKER MANON
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715
DE
47´29"
+1´52"
13
KASTELIJN YARA
STEYLAERTS 777
NED19970809
DE.UCI
48´00"
+2´23"
14
WYMAN HELEN
XYPEX / VERGE SPORT
GBR19810304
DEPROF
48´08"
+2´31"
15
VAN ALPHEN ANIEK
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201
DE
48´12"
+2´35"
16
NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
FRA19990107
DE
48´13"
+2´36"
17
VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN
TEAM 185
NED20020205
DJ
48´51"
+3´14"
18
TRUYEN MARTHE
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990930
DE.UCI
48´59"
+3´22"
19
VERHESTRAETEN KAREN
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
49´05"
+3´28"
20
GONZALEZ BLANCO LUCIA
NESTA CX TEAM
ESP19900709
DE.UCI
49´12"
+3´35"
21
GARIBOLDI REBECCA
TEAM ISOLMANT SPECIALIZED ASD
ITA19961216
DE
49´22"
+3´45"
22
WITLOX LIZZY
TWC TEMPO
NED19950211
DE
49´49"
+4´12"
23
KAY ANNA
EXPERZA-FOOTLOGIX
GBR19990506
DE
49´51"
+4´14"
24
HOEKE GEERTE
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
NED19900714
DE
49´56"
+4´19"
25
HANNES KAAT
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
BEL19911121
DE
50´10"
+4´33"
26
PEETERS JINSE
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
50´12"
+4´35"
27
DELHAYE PAULINE
QUICK CYCLING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
50´46"
+5´09"
28
FAHRINGER REBECCA
KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO
USA19890804
DE
51´15"
+5´38"
29
ZAVETA ERICA
GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE
USA19890906
DE
51´16"
+5´39"
30
PAUL STEFANIE
CROSSLADEN.CYCLINGTEAM
GER19860610
DE
51´24"
+5´47"
31
VAN DER BURG ESTHER
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED19981002
DE
51´28"
+5´51"
32
GOOSSENS VEERLE
PINARELLO - SOL Y MAR MENORCA
NED19930401
DE
51´29"
+5´52"
33
ZWAENEPOEL TESSA
DOLTCINI - N-M TRANSPORT
BEL20010927
DJ
51´43"
+6´06"
34
MULDER MASCHA
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
51´50"
+6´13"
35
BELLAERT AXELLE
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
51´55"
+6´18"
36
MAES SHANA
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
52´12"
+6´35"
37
VAN DEN STEEN KELLY
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BEL19950901
DEPROF
52´19"
+6´42"
38
VAN DER ZWAAN LAURA
DRC DE MOL
NED20010220
DJ
52´50"
+7´13"
39
JACOBS LOTTE
R EN TC GROENEWOUD
NED19881011
DE
53´02"
+7´25"
40
DE BRUYNE MEG
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
53´30"
+7´53"
41
BROUWERS JULIE
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223
DJ
53´39"
+8´02"
42
WERNER EMILY
AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19930914
DE.UCI
53´40"
+8´03"
43
VERMEIREN TINNE
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
53´50"
+8´13"
44
DE VRIES DIDI
TEAM REYSPORT SPORTSWEAR
NED19970703
DE
54´04"
+8´27"
45
DOBBELAERE JANA
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960403
DE
54´12"
+8´35"
46
VAN LOY TESS
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20010820
DJ
54´18"
+8´41"
47
GROSS REBECCA
ZERO D RACING
USA19800915
DE
54´23"
+8´46"
48
COOGAN CISEK COREY
AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19771008
DE.UCI
54´35"
+8´58"
49
NELEN KRISTIEN
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19781120
DE
54´45"
+9´08"
50
VAN WUNSEL LISE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20001231
DE
2 r
51
PARAJÓN FUENTES MARÍA
-
ESP20021205
DJ
2 r
52
SCHOON LISETTE
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
NED20000113
DE
2 r
53
STEFFENHAGEN DIANA
CROSSLADEN.CYCLINGTEAM WOMEN
GER19851209
DE
2 r
54
BEIRINCKX LINA
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20020613
DJ
3 r
DNF
DE BOER SOPHIE
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED19901212
DE
DNF
MAUS LAETITIA
LC TETANGE
LUX20010106
DJ
Close