1
NYS THIBAU
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
JUNIOR
45´11"
2
CORTJENS RYAN
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
45´12"
+0´01"
3
MEEUSSEN WITSE
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010308
JUNIOR
45´12"
+0´01"
4
BELMANS LENNERT
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
JUNIOR
45´21"
+0´10"
5
LINDNER TOM
STEVENS RACING TEAM
GER20010829
JUNIOR
45´29"
+0´18"
6
HUYBS WARD
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
JUNIOR
46´01"
+0´50"
7
VERBURG LUKE
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010512
JUNIOR
46´10"
+0´59"
8
VERVOORT WOUT
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010106
JUNIOR
46´10"
+0´59"
9
VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20010810
JUNIOR
46´23"
+1´12"
10
KARS HUGO
ARTV DE ADELAAR
NED20020703
JUNIOR
46´41"
+1´30"
11
VERSTRYNGE EMIEL
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
JUNIOR
46´45"
+1´34"
12
LECERF WILLIAM JUNIOR
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20021015
JUNIOR
46´54"
+1´43"
13
BAERS ARNE
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020327
JUNIOR
47´10"
+1´59"
14
VAN DER DRIFT TWAN
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED20021102
JUNIOR
47´19"
+2´08"
15
VAN TRICHT FLORIS
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
JUNIOR
47´31"
+2´20"
16
PEIRENS YENTE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010806
JUNIOR
47´50"
+2´39"
17
LAURYSSEN YORBEN
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
JUNIOR
48´11"
+3´00"
18
DELNOIJE REMON
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
JUNIOR
48´45"
+3´34"
19
DE RIJCK NANDO
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020201
JUNIOR
48´56"
+3´45"
20
DE LAET TOMAS
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
49´11"
+4´00"
21
UPTEGROVE PETE
WVSCHIJNDEL
NED20010123
JUNIOR
49´19"
+4´08"
22
DE CLERCQ SEPPE
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
JUNIOR
49´47"
+4´36"
23
VAN DER VLEUTEN LUKAS
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628
JUNIOR
50´09"
+4´58"
24
STORMS MIEL
WCL-BERGKLIMMERS
NED20021001
JUNIOR
50´36"
+5´25"
25
TER LAAK STEF
AXA VALLEIRENNERS
NED20010627
JUNIOR
50´54"
+5´43"
26
MEEUSEN RUBEN
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
JUNIOR
51´13"
+6´02"
27
JANSSEN WOUT
WAC TEAM
BEL20020129
JUNIOR
51´19"
+6´08"
28
DE VOS WANNES
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
1 r
29
VAN CUTSEM SENNA
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
2 r
30
MARX BRAM
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
JUNIOR
2 r
31
CAEMS SIEBE
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20020530
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
VAN CAMPENHOUT JETZE
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020109
JUNIOR
DNF
ALVARADO SALVADOR
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
JUNIOR
DNF
RONHAAR PIM
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010720
JUNIOR
DNF
PORTERS ZENO
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020620
JUNIOR
DNF
DE ROECK MATHIS
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
JUNIOR
Close