1
BETSEMA Denise
HR EN TC D.O.K
NED19930123
DE
45´13"
2
ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen
CORENDON - CIRCUS
NED19980806
DE
45´58"
+0´45"
3
SELS Loes
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19850725
DE.UCI
46´22"
+1´09"
4
CANT Sanne
CORENDON - CIRCUS
BEL19901008
DEPROF
46´29"
+1´16"
5
VERDONSCHOT Laura
MARLUX - BINGOAL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DEPROF
47´04"
+1´51"
6
LECHNER Eva
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
ITA19850701
DE
47´17"
+2´04"
7
KASTELIJN Yara
STEYLAERTS 777
NED19970809
DE.UCI
48´02"
+2´49"
8
WORST Annemarie
STEYLAERTS - 777
NED19951219
DE.UCI
48´19"
+3´06"
9
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
Waowdeals Pro Cycling Team
NED19990812
DE
48´41"
+3´28"
10
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19840826
DE
48´51"
+3´38"
11
NAGENGAST Fleur
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
NED19980128
DE
49´04"
+3´51"
12
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
STEYLAERTS - 777
ITA19941119
DE
49´22"
+4´09"
13
FAHRINGER Rebecca
KONA MAXXIS SHIMANO
USA19890804
DE
49´59"
+4´46"
14
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
FRA19990107
DE
50´31"
+5´18"
15
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
CREAFIN - TUV SUD
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
50´36"
+5´23"
16
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
NED19990201
DE
50´54"
+5´41"
17
ZAVETA Erica
GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE
USA19890906
DE
52´06"
+6´53"
18
PEETERS Jinse
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990526
DE.UCI
52´16"
+7´03"
19
TRUYEN Marthe
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990930
DE.UCI
52´33"
+7´20"
20
DELHAYE Pauline
QUICK CYCLING TEAM
FRA19890611
DE.UCI
52´39"
+7´26"
21
BELLAERT Axelle
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
54´14"
+9´01"
22
COOGAN CISEK Corey
AMY D. FOUNDATION
USA19771008
DE.UCI
1 r
23
BAKKER Manon
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715
DE
1 r
24
REALINI Gaia
TEAM MASCIARELLI
ITA20010619
DJ
1 r
25
GERRITSEN Irene
BIMICI-BORDBUSTERS
NED19960201
DE
1 r
26
MULDER Mascha
CYCLING.BE-ALPHAMOTORHOMES
NED19940317
DE
1 r
27
JACOBS Lotte
R EN TC GROENEWOUD
NED19881011
DE
1 r
28
VAN DE PUTTE Kim
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19840126
DE
2 r
29
DE WILDE Julie
DOLTCINI - N-M TRANSPORT
BEL20021208
DJ
2 r
30
GROSS Rebecca
ZERO D RACING
USA19800915
DE
2 r
31
PARAJON FUENTES Maria
HERMANOS CLAVERO
ESP20021205
DJ
2 r
32
ROMBOUTS Tine
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20000313
DE
2 r
33
VAN LOY Tess
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20010820
DJ
3 r
34
BLANCHAERT Jo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700328
DE
3 r
35
HARINCK Tiger-Lil
CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD
BEL20020723
DJ
4 r
DNF
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
CRELAN-CHARLES
NED19940928
DE
DNF
VAN LOY Ellen
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19800916
DEPROF
DNF
DE BOER Sophie
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NED19901212
DE
Close