1
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
U17M
39´51"
2
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
39´54"
+0´03"
3
VAN CAMPENHOUT Jetze
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020109
U17M
39´54"
+0´03"
4
WYSEURE Joran
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010109
JUNIOR
39´54"
+0´03"
5
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
40´33"
+0´42"
6
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
40´43"
+0´52"
7
DE RIJCK Nando
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20020201
U17M
40´43"
+0´52"
8
WILLEMS Robbe
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20011029
JUNIOR
40´43"
+0´52"
9
BAERS Arne
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020327
U17M
40´43"
+0´52"
10
LAURYSSEN Yorben
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020125
U17M
40´43"
+0´52"
11
DE SMET Nicolas
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
12
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
CYCLING VLIJTINGEN
NED20020628
U17M
41´01"
+1´10"
13
VAN TRICHT Floris
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
14
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020520
U17M
41´01"
+1´10"
15
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20010810
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
16
CAS Stijn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010904
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
17
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
18
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010129
JUNIOR
41´01"
+1´10"
19
LAURYSSEN Rik
WAC TEAM
BEL20020724
U17M
41´01"
+1´10"
20
DECLERCK Jelle
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021126
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
21
GROOTJANS Jeno
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
JUNIOR
41´21"
+1´30"
22
DE MAERE Alessio
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20020423
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
23
TRIO Victor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020303
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
24
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
25
BLEYENBERG Jado
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
26
JANSE Stef
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010420
JUNIOR
41´21"
+1´30"
27
CEULEMANS Michiel
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20021018
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
28
WILLEMS Gilles
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020623
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
29
MEEUSEN Ruben
WAC TEAM
BEL20021211
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
30
GOOVAERTS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
31
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
41´21"
+1´30"
32
OMLOOP Mats
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021014
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
33
D´HOLLANDER Senne
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020512
U17M
41´21"
+1´30"
34
SLUYDTS Toon
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL20020109
U17M
42´31"
+2´40"
35
VAN LAER Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20020905
U17M
42´31"
+2´40"
36
DE CLERCQ Seppe
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
42´46"
+2´55"
37
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20020927
U17M
42´46"
+2´55"
38
DE ROECK Mathis
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
U17M
42´46"
+2´55"
39
VAN DIJCK Jonas
WAC TEAM
BEL20020820
U17M
43´11"
+3´20"
40
WAUTERS Seppe
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515
U17M
43´11"
+3´20"
41
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
43´11"
+3´20"
42
BOECKX Seppe
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020328
U17M
43´11"
+3´20"
43
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
JUNIOR
43´11"
+3´20"
44
BRASPENNING Joris
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
43´11"
+3´20"
45
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
U17M
43´11"
+3´20"
46
MOLS Berre
WAC TEAM
BEL20011224
JUNIOR
43´11"
+3´20"
47
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U17M
43´11"
+3´20"
48
MARX Niklas
RSC LINDEN
GER20020410
JUNIOR
43´11"
+3´20"
49
DHOOGE Romeo
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
43´50"
+3´59"
50
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
U17M
43´50"
+3´59"
51
DE VOS Wannes
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010327
JUNIOR
43´50"
+3´59"
52
VERMEIREN Yenthe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010120
JUNIOR
44´10"
+4´19"
53
DEJONGHE Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021129
U17M
44´10"
+4´19"
54
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011218
JUNIOR
44´11"
+4´20"
55
CLAES Jary
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020112
U17M
44´11"
+4´20"
56
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
44´11"
+4´20"
57
VAN CAUWENBERGH Obe
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010213
JUNIOR
44´38"
+4´47"
58
MERTENS Jonas
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20020110
U17M
44´38"
+4´47"
59
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
U17M
45´00"
+5´09"
60
BRITS Noah
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021104
U17M
45´12"
+5´21"
61
VAN CLEEMPUT Bert
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20010920
JUNIOR
45´16"
+5´25"
62
MARX Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
U17M
45´16"
+5´25"
63
DE BIE Brent
WAC TEAM
BEL20020906
U17M
45´16"
+5´25"
64
DEMARQUE Thibault
UV FOURMISIENNE
FRA20010814
JUNIOR
45´35"
+5´44"
65
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U17M
46´01"
+6´10"
66
MEERT Noah
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL20020123
U17M
46´11"
+6´20"
67
HERRYGERS Joche
WAC TEAM
BEL20020928
U17M
1 r
68
BILLEN Jasper
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010321
JUNIOR
1 r
69
CAEMS Siebe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20020530
U17M
1 r
DNF
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020826
U17M
DNF
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN CUTSEM Senna
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
Close