1
MICHELS Jente
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030217
U17M
32´59"
2
HARTEEL Jelle
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030808
U17M
34´18"
+1´19"
3
KUYPERS Milan
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
34´31"
+1´32"
4
JANSSEN Lucas
CC PAVÉ 76. APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20030106
U17M
34´41"
+1´42"
5
PAUWELS Pieter
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20031106
U17M
34´41"
+1´42"
6
DHOOGE Thibau
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030201
U17M
34´52"
+1´53"
7
OOSTERLINCK Joes
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030522
U17M
34´52"
+1´53"
8
VAN GORP Mat
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20030402
U15M
34´52"
+1´53"
9
DE VOS Yanick
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030409
U17M
34´52"
+1´53"
10
DELME Mauro
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030603
U17M
34´52"
+1´53"
11
GROENENDAAL Bailey
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030912
U15M
35´16"
+2´17"
12
KRAMER Jesse
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20031019
U15M
35´32"
+2´33"
13
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031217
U17M
35´57"
+2´58"
14
GEERAERTS Ferre
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111
U17M
36´24"
+3´25"
15
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
37´01"
+4´02"
16
EECKHOUT Sander
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20030625
U17M
37´01"
+4´02"
17
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903
U17M
37´28"
+4´29"
18
HEYMANS Aaron
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726
U17M
38´09"
+5´10"
19
DIAS Niels
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030723
U17M
38´28"
+5´29"
20
ROTTEY Victor
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030924
U17M
38´28"
+5´29"
21
VANSTEENKISTE Vico
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U17M
38´46"
+5´47"
22
VERSCHRAEGEN Wout
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031227
U17M
40´02"
+7´03"
23
VAN NIEUWENHUYSE Warre
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030515
U17M
40´02"
+7´03"
24
DE MEESTER Matthias
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030720
U17M
40´02"
+7´03"
25
DE BAERE Rune
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030207
U17M
40´35"
+7´36"
26
CHOW Brett
DRC DE MOL
NED20030129
U15M
40´35"
+7´36"
27
CEULEMANS Rick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922
U17M
41´23"
+8´24"
28
COOPMAN Lou
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20031216
U17M
41´23"
+8´24"
29
COOMAN Kjell
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030303
U17M
41´23"
+8´24"
30
VANDEN HEEDE Lucas
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030629
U17M
42´04"
+9´05"
31
DIERICKX Arno
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20030916
U17M
42´37"
+9´38"
32
BUYSSE Ruben
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030624
U17M
43´18"
+10´19"
33
SMETS Robbe
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031231
U17M
43´52"
+10´53"
34
TORFS Rik
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124
U17M
44´29"
+11´30"
35
ROTTIERS Reinoud
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030312
U17M
45´06"
+12´07"
DNF
VAN HOOLANDT Devin
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20030309
U17M
Close