1
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
1H04´00"
2
CLYNHENS Jens
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
1H04´45"
+0´45"
3
TIELEN Dario
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941113
ELITE
1H04´45"
+0´45"
4
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19900711
ELITE
1H04´45"
+0´45"
5
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H05´20"
+1´20"
6
KUYPERS Gerben
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
1H05´42"
+1´42"
7
VERDONCK Andres
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
1H06´16"
+2´16"
8
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960313
U23.C
1H06´40"
+2´40"
9
TEIRLINCK Jens
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960104
U23
1H07´02"
+3´02"
10
DE MEYER Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19990914
U23
1H07´33"
+3´33"
11
DENOLF Ritchie
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H07´46"
+3´46"
12
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
ELITE
1H08´11"
+4´11"
13
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19970530
U23
1H08´26"
+4´26"
14
MCCRAE Erno Jacob
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING
BEL19951203
U23
1H08´40"
+4´40"
15
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
1H09´22"
+5´22"
16
MUSEEUW Stefano
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970601
U23.C
1H09´35"
+5´35"
17
DEWITTE Casper
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19980822
U23
1H09´47"
+5´47"
18
DECLERCK Mathias
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19960107
U23
1H10´00"
+6´00"
19
VERBEECK Glenn
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19970629
U23
1H10´22"
+6´22"
20
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
JUNIOR
1H11´26"
+7´26"
21
STUER Kwinten
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19991121
U23
1H12´45"
+8´45"
22
DEBOOT Bruce
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960724
U23
1H14´47"
+10´47"
23
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
1H15´03"
+11´03"
24
KAJI Tetsuki
INDIVIDUEEL
JPN19991217
U23
1 r
25
BLOM Kenneth
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19991001
U23
1 r
26
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
ELITE
1 r
27
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
1 r
28
OGER Vincent
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821
ELITE
1 r
29
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
JUNIOR
1 r
30
COUCKUYT Laurens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19980317
U23
1 r
DNF
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
JUNIOR
Close