1 23 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 11:40:28 40
2 83 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 11:40:38 30
3 84 WÆRSTED Syver
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 11:40:53 25
4 45 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 11:40:54 20
5 22 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 11:40:59 15
6 81 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 11:41:00 10
7 51 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 11:41:03 5
8 1 BANZER Gordian
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 11:41:03 3
9 26 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 11:41:03 3
10 137 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
20 11:41:03 3
11 124 DIJKSTRA Martijn
NED
25 11:41:03
12 144 MADSSTUEN Asbjørn
NOR
23 11:41:03
13 131 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
20 11:41:15
14 126 QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED
23 11:41:16
15 44 RIES Michel
LUX
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 11:41:16
16 52 DOMBROWSKI Frederik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 26 11:41:16
17 63 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 11:42:05
18 46 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 11:42:26
19 62 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 11:42:38
20 3 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 11:42:38
21 166 GAUGL Florian
AUT
27 11:42:40
22 125 KLEINJAN Arno
NED
25 11:42:40
23 67 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 11:42:40
24 85 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 11:43:25
25 72 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 11:43:39
26 27 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 11:43:52
27 24 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 11:44:10
28 25 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 11:45:37
29 96 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
JAVA PARTIZAN 27 11:45:52
30 142 BLÅLID Marius
NOR
25 11:46:42
31 116 MANNINEN Matti
FIN
26 11:46:42
32 141 SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl
NOR
19 11:47:20
33 21 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 11:49:07
34 47 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 11:49:12
35 127 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
23 11:49:19
36 31 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 11:49:19
37 32 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 11:49:19
38 154 SPRENGER Michael
AUT
23 11:49:19
39 146 MADSEN Kristoffer
NOR
22 11:49:19
40 73 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 21 11:49:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 87 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 11:49:32
42 33 BARTA Tomas
CZE
19 11:49:43
43 71 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 11:49:43
44 14 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
28 11:49:43
45 76 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 11:49:43
46 134 PASXOS Stavros
GRE
21 11:49:43
47 66 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 11:49:43
48 167 WALZEL Andreas
AUT
23 11:49:43
49 57 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 11:49:43
50 94 RUGG Timothy
USA
JAVA PARTIZAN 33 11:49:49
51 164 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
21 11:49:57
52 111 SEPPÄ Lauri
FIN
31 11:49:57
53 102 DUVERGER Guillaume
FRA
33 11:50:11
54 54 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 11:50:18
55 2 DÖRING Jonas
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 11:50:18
56 145 BRULAND Eirik
NOR
23 11:50:24
57 56 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 11:50:49
58 162 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
22 11:50:49
59 115 HALME Sasu
FIN
22 11:51:18
60 92 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
JAVA PARTIZAN 32 11:51:29
61 17 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
19 11:51:50
62 121 WUBBEN Bob
NED
25 11:52:22
63 97 KEUSER Andreas
GER
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 11:52:41
64 41 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 11:53:02
65 86 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 11:53:15
66 12 KORTSIDAKIS Michail
GRE
24 11:55:34
67 155 WURM Philipp
AUT
20 11:55:42
68 61 KESSLER Robert William
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 11:55:51
69 153 THANNER Stefan
AUT
26 11:56:39
70 16 KOURMPETIS Anastasios
GRE
30 11:56:39
71 117 TASKINEN Julius
FIN
19 11:56:47
72 43 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 11:57:09
73 15 ZOIS Eleftherios
GRE
19 11:57:12
74 7 SUTER Joel
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 11:57:23
75 82 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 25 11:58:24
76 161 HAMETNER Patrick
AUT
20 11:58:43
77 13 TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas
GRE
34 12:01:14
78 156 HAAS Christian
AUT
28 12:01:55
79 37 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 12:02:27
80 143 HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari
NOR
26 12:03:32
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 74 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 32 12:05:36
82 75 HAPPKE Luca Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 20 12:07:35
83 6 SELENATI Nico
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 22 12:08:45
84 152 DÜRAGER Alexander
AUT
34 12:08:48
85 165 STEINDLER Julian
AUT
21 12:08:48
86 11 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
27 12:08:48
87 5 DUFAUX Loïs
SUI
AKROS - RENFER SA 20 12:09:23
88 93 FORD Martin
GBR
JAVA PARTIZAN 44 12:09:23
89 133 RICE Justin Brooks
USA
28 12:09:50
90 36 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 12:09:50
91 65 LÜBBERS Dorian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 12:10:09
92 122 BUIJK Jacob
NED
25 12:11:11
93 64 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 12:13:23
94 135 FRAGKOULIS Evangelos
GRE
22 12:14:53
95 104 GIBAUD Mathieu
FRA
33 12:14:53
96 112 MAKOGON Vladyslav
FIN
19 12:21:11
97 91 GALOVIĆ Andrej
SRB
JAVA PARTIZAN 21 12:29:39
98 136 TERZIS Dimitrios
GRE
21 12:42:06
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 98 of 98 items
Close