1
LECERF William Junior
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20021015
U17M
41´51"
2
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
JUNIOR
43´30"
+1´39"
3
VAN DER VEKEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010129
JUNIOR
43´54"
+2´03"
4
CLARYSSE Elio
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20020927
U17M
43´54"
+2´03"
5
OMLOOP Mats
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021014
U17M
44´22"
+2´31"
6
DE VOS Sander
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020410
U17M
44´38"
+2´47"
7
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
U17M
44´52"
+3´01"
8
BRASPENNING Joris
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
45´09"
+3´18"
9
VANLUCHENE Maxim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011127
JUNIOR
45´31"
+3´40"
10
SALOMEZ Ydris
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL20010227
JUNIOR
45´47"
+3´56"
11
DENAEGHEL Brent
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL20020729
U17M
46´08"
+4´17"
12
LAEVENS Justin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20010309
JUNIOR
46´13"
+4´22"
13
DEWEERDT Tiebe
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20020625
U17M
46´23"
+4´32"
14
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U17M
46´31"
+4´40"
15
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
46´42"
+4´51"
16
VERMEIREN Yenthe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010120
JUNIOR
47´01"
+5´10"
17
VIDTS Obie
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020503
U17M
47´01"
+5´10"
18
VAN DER BIEST Brecht
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20011025
JUNIOR
47´01"
+5´10"
19
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
47´01"
+5´10"
20
MARX Bram
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20021009
U17M
47´46"
+5´55"
21
DE GROOTE Vasco
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
48´01"
+6´10"
22
PORTERS Zeno
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20020620
U17M
48´41"
+6´50"
23
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
JUNIOR
1 r
24
VAN NOYEN Lukas
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20021024
U17M
1 r
25
COENE Benjamin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20010620
JUNIOR
1 r
26
HERRYGERS Joche
WAC TEAM
BEL20020928
U17M
1 r
27
CAEMS Siebe
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL20020530
U17M
1 r
28
LEYSEN Joppe
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20011018
JUNIOR
2 r
29
VANDAEL Ward
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010511
JUNIOR
2 r
DNF
HERRYGERS Tieme
WAC TEAM
BEL20010424
JUNIOR
Close