1
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19911008
EL.CZC
51´53"
2
CAMPS Jelle
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19990405
U23.C
52´23"
+0´30"
3
CLYNHENS Jens
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
52´23"
+0´30"
4
PEERS Nick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224
U23
52´23"
+0´30"
5
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
52´33"
+0´40"
6
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
52´36"
+0´43"
7
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529
U23
52´59"
+1´06"
8
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980717
U23
53´05"
+1´12"
9
MASON Cameron
ENDURA - PEDAL POWER
GBR20000818
JUNIOR
53´07"
+1´14"
10
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19960313
U23.C
53´25"
+1´32"
11
LEAERTS Yelle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105
ELITE
53´25"
+1´32"
12
DE SMET Thibaut
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19990507
U23.C
53´25"
+1´32"
13
TEIRLINCK Jens
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960104
U23
53´50"
+1´57"
14
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
54´11"
+2´18"
15
VERBEECK Glenn
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19970629
U23
54´22"
+2´29"
16
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
54´29"
+2´36"
17
SHRIVER Matthew
TREK CYCLOCROSS COLL
USA19800526
ELITE
54´29"
+2´36"
18
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
54´56"
+3´03"
19
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19910829
ELITE
55´03"
+3´10"
20
SMITS Rune
WAC TEAM
BEL19990625
U23
55´17"
+3´24"
21
MUSEEUW Stefano
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19970601
U23.C
55´22"
+3´29"
22
SZÉDELYI Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19980422
U23
55´22"
+3´29"
23
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
55´22"
+3´29"
24
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
55´53"
+4´00"
25
DEWITTE Casper
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19980822
U23
56´00"
+4´07"
26
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
56´04"
+4´11"
27
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880507
ELITE
56´08"
+4´15"
28
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
56´12"
+4´19"
29
DUGGAN David
DEVINCI / FREEBORN
IRL19840704
ELITE
56´15"
+4´22"
30
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
56´26"
+4´33"
31
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19970530
U23
56´59"
+5´06"
32
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
1 r
33
CAREME Grégory
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19991003
U23
1 r
34
MERTENS Cedric
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
U23
1 r
35
COCKX Maxime
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000808
JUNIOR
2 r
36
KAJI Tetsuki
INDIVIDUEEL
JPN19991217
U23
3 r
37
BLOM Kenneth
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19991001
U23
3 r
38
PEETERS Kyle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990912
U23
3 r
DNF
VANDAEL Roel
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL19980918
U23
DNF
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
DNF
STEURS Ward
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL19991105
U23
Close