1 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 60 60 60 60 60 0 0 50 0 0 0 34 384
2 KLOUČEK Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 26 26 28 35 35 0 0 60 0 0 60 80 324
3 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 40 20 45 26 0 0 0 40 0 0 50 70 291
4 LUKEŠ Ondřej AC SPARTA Praha 24 45 22 0 45 0 0 45 0 0 35 60 276
5 CHROBÁK Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 28 24 50 40 40 0 0 28 0 0 0 48 258
6 JEŽEK Václav ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB 22 40 24 24 50 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 195
7 ŠKARNITZL Jan DIMP - GIANT team 30 0 17 22 26 0 0 0 0 0 24 56 175
8 BARENYI Milan CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 35 35 45 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 175
9 KLOUČEK František AUTHOR Praha 0 17 26 15 16 0 0 26 0 0 20 52 172
10 HEKELE Emil Zekof Team 19 14 20 20 19 0 0 24 0 0 22 44 168
11 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 16 15 18 14 10 0 0 22 0 0 28 40 153
12 KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trenčín 0 28 40 19 20 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 152
13 AUSBUHER Kamil CYKLOKLUB PODBOŘANY 50 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
14 SPĚŠNÝ Milan MERIDA BIKING TEAM 35 19 0 28 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 146
15 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ml. PALMANS - SAPIM - 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 135
16 DLASK Petr FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 120
17 GAVENDA Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 10 30 12 22 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 114
18 METLIČKA Václav TEAM KRAL R.C. "PFEIL" 15 18 14 18 18 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 113
19 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 20 12 12 13 8 0 0 18 0 0 0 26 109
20 GLAJZA Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 30 19 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 105
21 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
22 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 9 6 15 0 12 0 0 20 0 0 18 20 100
23 ZELENÝ Ondřej SCANIA APACHE TEAM 18 22 0 17 24 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 98
24 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 11 7 8 7 6 0 0 9 0 0 13 24 79
25 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 12 11 13 9 0 0 0 14 0 0 12 0 71
26 HLAVÁČ Václav SCANIA APACHE TEAM 14 5 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 68
27 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 13 8 1 8 7 0 0 16 0 0 14 0 66
28 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 10 0 5 4 0 0 0 11 0 0 8 22 60
29 ADEL Pavel KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 32 51
30 KOHOUTEK Michal TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 0 11 0 3 0 0 12 0 0 7 18 51
31 VOBORA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 0 9 9 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 48
32 ZELINKA Ondřej RADSPORT SCHUMACHER 0 13 16 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 48
33 EBERL Filip SCANIA APACHE TEAM 17 0 0 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
34 ČEPIČKA Matěj SCANIA APACHE TEAM 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 35
35 VACHEK Petr CK Příbram B.E.I. 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 33
36 PARBO Joachim Cycling Aarhus 0 16 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
37 TOMAN Jiří CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 9 16 32
38 BENDA Michal SCANIA APACHE TEAM 8 4 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 30
39 ŠLEMR Jiří Dukla Praha 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 14 25
40 MORX Roland ARBO Radsport Kiesl 0 3 2 0 5 0 0 8 0 0 6 0 24
41 BRÁZDIL Jiří ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 11 0 21
42 VACEK Miroslav SCANIA APACHE TEAM 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 20
43 FREUDENBERG Stefan SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 16
44 BIRKENFELD René STEVENS RACING TEAM 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
45 NĚMEČEK Martin SCANIA APACHE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
46 PAUWELS Dries KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
47 LINHART Petr TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
48 TRUNSCHKA Tomáš Astrans KL MOST 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
49 FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav FUJI - BIKE RANCH TEAM 0 0 4 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
50 ŠIMEK Jan Team Dukla Liberec 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
51 ŽENÍŠEK Tomáš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 10
52 VALEŠ Pavel Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 10
53 HRUBÝ Tomáš AC SPARTA Praha 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
54 POSPÍŠIL Jiří STEVENS RACING TEAM 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
55 MISSBERGER Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
56 BOHATÝ Tomáš SCANIA APACHE TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
57 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ BOHUMÍN - KOLÍK 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
58 CVIK Jan Cyklistika Tábor 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
59 MRÁZ Kamil TJ UNIČOV 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Close