1 DLASK Petr AVB 60 60 60 0 0 0 60 0 0 60 120 420
2 BÍNA Martin AUTHOR Praha 24 22 45 45 0 0 50 45 0 45 100 354
3 AUSBUHER Kamil Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 45 30 50 50 0 0 45 0 0 50 80 350
4 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 50 50 30 60 0 0 30 24 0 0 60 304
5 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 35 24 40 15 0 0 35 60 0 26 56 276
6 ZLÁMALÍK Martin AUTHOR Praha 26 45 28 40 0 0 40 50 0 40 0 243
7 LUKEŠ Ondřej JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 28 26 35 30 0 0 22 0 0 35 36 212
8 KLOUČEK František AUTHOR Praha 22 20 26 35 0 0 11 30 0 30 40 203
9 JEŽEK Václav TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 20 35 0 0 0 0 19 35 0 28 52 189
10 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ml. PALMANS - SAPIM - COLLSTROP 40 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 170
11 HEKELE Emil Zekof Team 15 18 15 26 0 0 28 40 0 0 26 168
12 KLOUČEK Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 16 17 20 28 0 0 26 22 0 22 32 167
13 CHROBÁK Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 19 0 0 18 0 0 18 28 0 24 44 151
14 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 11 16 19 14 0 0 13 19 0 19 38 138
15 ZELINKA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 8 0 22 0 0 0 20 20 0 20 34 124
16 ADEL Pavel KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 10 0 10 22 0 0 0 26 0 0 48 116
17 NĚMEČEK Martin SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 12 11 14 17 0 0 9 18 0 0 30 111
18 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 98
19 POSPÍŠIL Jiří STEVENS RACING TEAM 30 0 24 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 20 98
20 ŠKARNITZL Jan DIMP 18 19 17 20 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 86
21 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 5 12 0 8 0 0 14 13 0 16 14 82
22 ZELENÝ Ondřej SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 7 0 0 12 0 0 2 14 0 18 28 81
23 EBERL Filip SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 9 0 0 16 0 0 3 16 0 0 24 68
24 KOHOUTEK Michal TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 17 0 17 18 57
25 SOUKUP Josef eD system - ZVVZ 17 9 5 9 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 55
26 PARBO Joachim Cycling Aarhus 0 0 8 19 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 43
27 HLAVÁČ Václav SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 14 22 42
28 ŠIMEK Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 3 7 11 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 41
29 HRUBÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 2 13 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
30 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 7 0 13 12 38
31 TRUNSCHKA Tomáš G.S.MERCEDES-BENZ SELLE ITALIA 13 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
32 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ ŽD N. Bohumín CO 0 4 0 5 0 0 0 12 0 15 0 36
33 BROŽ Aleš SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 36
34 METLIČKA Václav TEAM KRAL R.C. "PFEIL" HOF e.V 0 0 0 13 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 30
35 RAMSAUER Jan VC Hittnau 0 14 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
36 ČEPIČKA Matěj SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 11 0 10 0 28
37 MATĚJŮ Jan SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 16 26
38 BENDA Michal SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 12 0 23
39 ŠULC Ladislav ELMARCO KK CUBE DUKLA LBC 4 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
40 VISINELLI Rafael V.C. BOLOGNA 14 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
41 NEJEDLÝ Pavel ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM MB 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 3 0 9 0 20
42 KULHAVÝ Jaroslav MICHELIN MTB TEAM 0 8 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
43 GLAJZA Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
44 MORX Roland ARBO Hypobank Stattersdf. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 11 0 16
45 VACEK Miroslav SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 15
46 HORNÍK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 10 11
47 PAJAČ Lukáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 0 0 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 10
48 FALTÝNEK Jan PSK WHIRLPOOL 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 9
49 VACHEK Petr INTER PRAHA 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 9
50 MISSBERGER Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
51 ŽENÍŠEK Tomáš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
52 RYBAŘÍK Ivan RAVO RACING TEAM 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
53 IVANOV Nikola S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
54 JAMNICZ Emil MAX CURSOR 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
55 MERENUS Vojtěch SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
56 RIEGLER Thomas Union Lietzsport Cycling 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 VAŠINKA Zbyněk SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
58 SATINSKÝ Tomáš TJ BANÍK OSTRAVA OKD 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
59 KŘIVÁNEK Jiří CYKLISTICKÝ KLUB ZNOJMO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close