1. 3 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:29:56 00:00:00 60
2. 2 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:29:57 00:00:01 50
3. 5 CZE19900215 TYKAL Tomáš TJ Stadion Louny 00:30:30 00:00:34 45
4. 8 CZE19900405 MERENUS Ondřej SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 00:30:38 00:00:42 40
5. 11 CZE19900806 MARVAN Petr Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:30:49 00:00:53 35
6. 12 CZE19900926 TOMEK Josef TJ ŽD N. Bohumín CO 00:31:08 00:01:12 30
7. 1 CZE19900904 BENDA Marek TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:31:26 00:01:30 28
8. 9 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel Dukla Praha 00:31:36 00:01:40 26
9. 10 CZE19900527 ČERNÝ Martin TJ Stadion Louny 00:31:40 00:01:44 24
10. 21 CZE19901231 KOPEC Ladislav TJ Stadion Louny 00:31:41 00:01:45 22
11. 14 CZE19900123 KLABOUCH Jan VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:32:05 00:02:09 20
12. 13 CZE19911227 FRIML Jakub KOTVA BRANÍK CYKLO ODDÍL 00:32:13 00:02:17 19
13. 16 CZE19910710 PAUR Ondřej TRIATLON SPORT STUPNO 00:32:21 00:02:25 18
14. 24 CZE19900729 ČERNÝ Zdeněk SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 00:32:29 00:02:33 17
15. 18 CZE19901224 TUČEK Ladislav TJ Stadion Louny 00:32:54 00:02:58 16
16. 7 CZE19900110 PEČL Adam CYKLO Velešín 00:33:12 00:03:16 15
17. 20 CZE19901210 JERMAN Jakub TJ Stadion Louny 00:33:13 00:03:17 14
18. 19 CZE19901227 KAŇKOVSKÝ Jiří SIGMA OLOMOUC CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:33:31 00:03:35 13
19. 15 CZE19900802 PODOLÁK Michal ACS DRAK VRBNO 00:33:50 00:03:54 12
20. 25 CZE19900924 KOVANDA Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:34:20 00:04:24 11
21. 37 CZE19900419 RAJS Antonín TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:34:30 00:04:34 10
22. 41 CZE19910208 SEIFRT David TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 00:34:39 00:04:43 9
23. 31 CZE19910712 VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej SIGMA OLOMOUC CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:34:51 00:04:55 8
24. 49 CZE19910627 SUCHÝ Josef JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:35:01 00:05:05 7
25. 51 CZE19910118 KŘÍŽKOVSKÝ Matyáš CK Bítovská 00:35:13 00:05:17 6
26. 47 CZE19910803 HOLAS Jakub TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:36:00 00:06:04 5
27. 45 CZE19910707 HANUŠ David LOVOCHEMIE - Lovosice 00:36:09 00:06:13 4
28. 40 CZE19910716 RIŠLINK Patrik TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 00:36:51 00:06:55 3
29. 46 CZE19910505 FURST Roman TKX TEPLICE 00:37:28 00:07:32 2
30. 42 CZE19910605 MLADENOV Cyril KOTVA BRANÍK CYKLO ODDÍL 00:37:43 00:07:47 1
Nedokončili
50 VLK Pavel CK Příbram B.E.I.
Close