1. 14 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. 00:40:53 00:00:00 60
2. 1 CZE19880110 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:40:55 00:00:02 50
3. 2 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 00:41:28 00:00:35 45
4. 3 CZE19880828 VOBORA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:06 00:01:13 40
5. 7 CZE19880512 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:42:08 00:01:15 35
6. 30 CZE19891028 ŠIMORA Marián CK ŽP Šport a.s. 00:42:16 00:01:23 30
7. 4 CZE19880404 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:42:18 00:01:25 28
8. 6 CZE19880819 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:42:41 00:01:48 26
9. 9 CZE19881212 KOPEČEK Václav TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 00:42:53 00:02:00 24
10. 5 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 00:43:05 00:02:12 22
11. 10 CZE19890722 FARKAŠ Marek TJ Stadion Louny 00:43:17 00:02:24 20
12. 19 CZE19891006 KUBÁČ Jan TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 00:43:31 00:02:38 19
13. 13 CZE19890516 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:43:35 00:02:42 18
14. 11 CZE19890312 SOTONA Jiří ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM MB 00:43:44 00:02:51 17
15. 15 CZE19880711 LOULA Petr TJ Stadion Louny 00:43:50 00:02:57 16
16. 25 CZE19880710 BĚLOHOUBEK Ondřej TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:44:10 00:03:17 15
17. 46 CZE19890802 VOSTŘES Vladimír V.C. PEK-SERVIS-KOLÍN 00:44:13 00:03:20 14
18. 18 CZE19891207 ZAORAL Marek SIGMA OLOMOUC CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:44:13 00:03:20 13
19. 45 CZE19890204 GALANDÁK Michal SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 00:44:34 00:03:41 12
20. 12 CZE19890502 WOLF Jan TJ Stadion Louny 00:44:45 00:03:52 11
21. 22 CZE19881121 TICHÝ Jan TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 00:45:17 00:04:24 10
22. 44 CZE19890806 KUSÝ Vladimír ANLEN - KENDA GALAXY 00:45:21 00:04:28 9
23. 35 CZE19880116 ŠLEMR Jiří TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:45:28 00:04:35 8
24. 31 CZE19890104 PEŠEK Tomáš SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 00:45:31 00:04:38 7
25. 21 CZE19890512 POLÁCH Marek SIGMA OLOMOUC CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:45:39 00:04:46 6
26. 16 CZE19880515 SKALICKÝ Ondřej TJ Stadion Louny 00:45:47 00:04:54 5
27. 33 SVK19880413 ŠÍBR Jakub TJ Slávia ŠŠ Kelly S Trenčín 00:45:55 00:05:02 4
28. 8 CZE19890602 NOVOTNÝ Štěpán TJ Stadion Louny 00:46:05 00:05:12 3
29. 28 CZE19891229 KINCL Petr JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:46:05 00:05:12 2
30. 34 CZE19881218 STEJSKAL Adam SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 00:46:33 00:05:40 1
31. 23 CZE19890430 MATOUŠEK Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB M+S MINAŘÍK 00:46:40 00:05:47
32. 17 CZE19890819 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:46:45 00:05:52
33. 29 CZE19881127 CVIK Jan eD system - ZVVZ 00:47:32 00:06:39
34. 27 CZE19890131 ZBÝŇ Martin JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 00:47:36 00:06:43
35. 24 CZE19891127 MEDEK Jiří TJ UNIČOV 00:49:11 00:08:18
36. 20 CZE19890916 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:49:24 00:08:31
37. 47 CZE19890322 KULÍK David CK Příbram B.E.I. 1
38. 39 CZE19890910 KUČERA Tomáš SIGMA OLOMOUC CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 1
39. 40 CZE19890108 BOŠKO Milan CK Příbram B.E.I. 1
Nedokončili
42 MATERA Tomáš S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA
43 KUBIAS Petr SKP Comfort Plzeň
Close