1 POLNICKÝ Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 50 50 50 40 50 45 60 45 35 80 430
2 NOVOTNÝ Štěpán TJ Stadion Louny 28 35 35 45 35 50 45 40 50 100 400
3 GALANDÁK Michal SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 60 60 60 0 45 60 0 0 60 52 397
4 BENDA Marek TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 40 30 45 28 0 40 22 20 45 120 370
5 SOTONA Jiří CK Příbram B.E.I. 20 26 40 35 60 28 50 60 26 70 369
6 MERENUS Ondřej SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 35 9 22 26 40 26 35 35 40 90 327
7 ADEL Filip CK MTB JUNIOR HLINSKO 45 40 24 60 0 20 30 50 30 38 317
8 FARKAŠ Marek TJ Stadion Louny 30 45 30 22 0 30 19 17 28 60 264
9 TOMEK Josef SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 0 20 28 50 22 22 20 22 24 44 232
10 NEPUSTIL Matěj ANLEN - KENDA GALAXY 0 24 26 30 30 35 24 24 22 0 193
11 KUSÝ Vladimír ANLEN - KENDA GALAXY 24 28 14 24 26 14 40 30 16 0 188
12 NEPRAŠ Karel TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 22 0 20 13 20 24 28 2 0 56 185
13 KUBÁČ Jan TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 17 17 17 20 24 18 15 19 19 40 174
14 TYKAL Tomáš TJ Stadion Louny 26 22 18 18 0 16 16 8 17 32 165
15 ČERNÝ Martin TJ Stadion Louny 14 19 12 0 13 13 9 26 14 48 159
16 PETRUŠ Lubomír ACS DRAK VRBNO 12 13 0 16 15 17 26 28 0 28 155
17 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 19 18 16 9 14 5 17 11 10 24 129
18 ZAORAL Marek SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 18 0 15 17 19 11 11 16 13 20 129
19 SYBAL Marek ANLEN CYKLO ŠVEC GALAXY 0 14 13 5 17 9 8 15 15 22 113
20 MEDEK Jiří TJ UNEX Uničov 0 0 8 15 8 12 18 13 20 16 110
21 PAVLOVSKÝ Václav TJ Stadion Louny 13 7 3 1 12 10 7 14 12 34 109
22 POLÁCH Marek SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 0 16 10 0 16 2 2 1 5 36 88
23 PODOLÁK Michal ACS DRAK VRBNO 9 15 0 14 7 19 6 18 0 0 88
24 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 15 11 7 12 9 15 5 4 18 0 87
25 MARVAN Petr Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 6 0 0 4 11 8 4 6 11 30 80
26 RAJS Antonín TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 12 2 7 0 3 13 10 7 18 72
27 KAŇKOVSKÝ Jiří SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 10 8 9 2 18 4 14 7 6 0 72
28 MAGNUSEK Jakub VLASTIBOR KONEČNÝ 0 0 19 19 28 0 0 0 0 0 66
29 PELC Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 16 0 1 10 5 0 3 0 8 0 43
30 MATOUŠEK Jan SPORTOVNÍ KLUB M+S MINAŘÍK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 26 38
31 NOVÝ Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 8 5 0 0 0 0 12 3 3 6 37
32 MARŠÁLEK Nikolas TJ UNEX Uničov 0 0 6 0 6 7 0 5 9 0 33
33 HUŠEK Jakub CK Příbram B.E.I. 4 10 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 10 30
34 ČERNÝ Zdeněk SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 5 6 0 6 3 0 1 0 0 0 21
35 BIERSKI Radovan S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 20
36 ŠPERLICH Jakub SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 9 0 0 19
37 WOLF Jan SC Bouřňák 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
38 JERMAN Jakub TJ Stadion Louny 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 8 14
39 ROHRIG Paul OSC Potsdam 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
40 HEDERER Vít TJ UNEX Uničov 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
41 STROŽ Jan TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
42 BAREŠ Jiří Dukla Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
43 FEIFERLÍK Martin TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 8
44 PELOUŠEK Martin TJ UNEX Uničov 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
45 KLABOUCH Jan VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
46 RADIMERSKÝ David ANLEN CYKLO ŠVEC GALAXY 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
47 KUČERA Tomáš SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
48 KOVANDA Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
49 BODIŠ Martin CK AB SEREĎ 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
50 CHROMEC Tomáš SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
51 KOPEC Ladislav CK Bítovská 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
52 RAJZR Lukáš CK Příbram B.E.I. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
53 ŠVEJKAR Michal VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close