1. 23 CZE19890204 GALANDÁK Michal SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 00:28:28 00:00:00 60
2. 7 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:28:34 00:00:06 50
3. 12 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip CK MTB JUNIOR HLINSKO 00:28:37 00:00:09 45
4. 4 CZE19900904 BENDA Marek TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:29:16 00:00:48 40
5. 10 CZE19900405 MERENUS Ondřej SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 00:29:22 00:00:54 35
6. 9 CZE19890722 FARKAŠ Marek TJ Stadion Louny 00:29:22 00:00:54 30
7. 1 CZE19890602 NOVOTNÝ Štěpán TJ Stadion Louny 00:30:01 00:01:33 28
8. 14 CZE19900215 TYKAL Tomáš TJ Stadion Louny 00:30:02 00:01:34 26
9. 11 CZE19890806 KUSÝ Vladimír ANLEN - KENDA GALAXY 00:30:02 00:01:34 24
10. 16 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 00:30:02 00:01:34 22
11. 3 CZE19890312 SOTONA Jiří CK Příbram B.E.I. 00:30:24 00:01:56 20
12. 15 CZE19890819 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:30:31 00:02:03 19
13. 29 CZE19891207 ZAORAL Marek SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 00:31:03 00:02:35 18
14. 37 CZE19891006 KUBÁČ Jan TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 00:31:19 00:02:51 17
15. 17 CZE19890204 PELC Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:31:24 00:02:56 16
16. 58 CZE19890516 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:31:24 00:02:56 15
17. 8 CZE19900527 ČERNÝ Martin TJ Stadion Louny 00:31:24 00:02:56 14
18. 22 CZE19900410 PAVLOVSKÝ Václav TJ Stadion Louny 00:31:46 00:03:18 13
19. 52 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír ASC DRAK VRBRNO pod Pradědem 00:31:50 00:03:22 12
20. 53 CZE19890105 STROŽ Jan TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:31:55 00:03:27 11
21. 34 CZE19901227 KAŇKOVSKÝ Jiří SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 00:32:38 00:04:10 10
22. 28 CZE19900802 PODOLÁK Michal ASC DRAK VRBRNO pod Pradědem 00:32:42 00:04:14 9
23. 33 CZE19890916 NOVÝ Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:32:53 00:04:25 8
24. 30 CZE19900123 KLABOUCH Jan VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:32:54 00:04:26 7
25. 20 CZE19900806 MARVAN Petr Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:32:55 00:04:27 6
26. 59 CZE19900729 ČERNÝ Zdeněk SCANIA - VELLA - APACHE KOLÍN 00:34:12 00:05:44 5
27. 19 CZE19890511 HUŠEK Jakub CK Příbram B.E.I. 00:35:04 00:06:36 4
28. 57 CZE19900924 KOVANDA Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:35:17 00:06:49 3
29. 55 CZE19890128 RAJZR Lukáš CK Příbram B.E.I. 00:35:28 00:07:00 2
30. 56 CZE19890413 ŠVEJKAR Michal VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 1 1
31. 54 CZE19890322 KULÍK David CK Příbram B.E.I. 1
32. 47 CZE19890108 BOŠKO Milan CK Příbram B.E.I. 1
33. 40 CZE19901210 JERMAN Jakub TJ Stadion Louny 1
Nedokončili
13 WOLF Jan SC Bouřňák
24 KOPEC Ladislav CK Bítovská
Close