Archer Spring Criterium 2018
Archer Spring Criterium 2018 - Results
1. Luke Nolan - Latchem Sunwise Race Team
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2. Red Walters - Sotonia CC
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3. Lewis Atkins - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4. Charles Page - Canyon Eisberg
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5. Michael Burke - Welland Valley CC
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6. Sean Townsend - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7. Gavin Ryan - CHAINGANG Racing Team
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8. Anthony Anderson - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9. Lee Smith - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10. Matthew Clarke - Wheelbase Castelli MGD
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11. Oliver Cliff - TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12. Steve Rees-Clark - Morvelo Basso RT
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13. Ben Scott-Munden - Sotonia CC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14. Kieran Blay - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15. Craig Cole - Lky7 SD Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16. Joseph Donohue - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17. Richard Mardle - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18. Jake Howes - Full Gas Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19. Ethan Lee - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20. Timothy Allen - Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21. Gregory Fitzek - ZeroBC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22. James Boyman - Hoops Velo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23. Louis Rose-Davies - Canyon Eisberg
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
24. Alex Paton - Canyon Eisberg
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
25. Chris Burns - TMG Horizon Cycling Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26. Mynhardt Van der Merwe - Wheelsuckers
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
27. Graham Crow - WyndyMilla
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
28. Sebastian Lewis - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
29. Tobias Dahlhaus - Richardsons-Trek RT
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
30. Patrick Biel - ZeroBC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
31. Steve Dunn - Verulam CC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
32. Riyadh Khamis - Full Gas Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
33. Will Page - Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
34. Daren Austin - Twickenham CC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
35. Simon Alexander - Richardsons-Trek RT
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
36. Stanley Kennett - Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
37. Michael Krukov - HJL
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
38. George Gori - Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
39. Arlen Vartazarian - Regents Park Rouleurs
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
40. Richard Keeping - Full Gas Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
41. Darryl Lusardi - Willesden Cycling Club
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
42. Alexander Cross - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
43. Marcus Burnett - Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
44. Kareem Akinnibi - Cycling Club Hackney
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
45. Mat Jones -
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46. Frazier Carr - Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
47. Benjamin Irving - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
48. Oliver Richardson - Twickenham CC
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
49. Harvey McNaughton - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
50. David McCarthy - VC Londres
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
51. Matthew Bone - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
52. Matthew Downie - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
53. Sam Christy - TAAP Cervelo
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
53. Stefan Atanasov - VC Colets
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
53. George Beck - BIKESTRONG-KTM
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
53. Oliver Blagden - Maxxis 4 Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
53. Andrew Critchlow - WyndyMilla
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 1st
53. Christopher Dredge - Spirit Tifosi Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
53. Henry Farrell - Full Gas Racing Team
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
53. Jack Flores - Twickenham CC
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
53. Angus Hawkins - Team Vision Innovative Leisure
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
53. Dylan Hubble - Thames Velo
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
53. Alex Jones - Sigma Sport.co.uk
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
53. Mike Knight - VC Meudon
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
53. Louis Lord - VC Londres
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
53. Richard Mondszein - WORX Factory Racing
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 1st
53. George Richardson -
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
53. Jose Sarmiento -
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start
53. Harry Veale -
Points: 0 | Status: Did not
Close