1
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H35´21"
2
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960710
U23
2H35´21"
3
CHAMON Thomas
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19890625
ELITE
2H35´21"
4
DEMUYNCK Koen
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H35´21"
5
MATTHYS Louka
NICEDEVOTEAM
BEL19991231
U23
2H35´21"
6
CLAUW John-Ross
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505
U23
2H35´21"
7
HEIRBAUT Tony
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800909
ELITE
2H35´21"
8
MAES Jo
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H35´21"
9
DELESIE Berre
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19970825
U23
2H35´21"
10
CASTELEYN Piet
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19840722
ELITE
2H35´21"
11
THERAIN Quentin
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19970310
U23
2H35´21"
12
CASIER Arne
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911123
ELITE
2H35´21"
13
TEN HARTOG Guy
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900607
ELITE
2H35´21"
14
VERCAUTEREN Tim
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800324
ELITE
2H35´21"
15
MINNE Stijn
ALL FRIENDS CYCLING
BEL19840510
ELITE
2H35´21"
16
VAGENENDE Liam
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19990326
U23
2H35´21"
17
ROELENS Robbe
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19991110
U23
2H35´21"
18
VAN HOOREBEKE Michiel
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19970414
U23
2H35´21"
19
MEHEUS Gill
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19950814
ELITE
2H35´21"
20
DE GREVE Maxim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19940620
ELITE
2H35´21"
21
HEYNDERICKX Hannes
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19981104
U23
2H35´21"
22
VERMEIRE Matthias
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19911011
ELITE
2H35´21"
23
DECLERCQ Thierry
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19750624
ELITE
2H35´21"
24
VAN VAERENBERGH Neal
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960625
U23
2H35´21"
25
BEUSELINCK Briek
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H35´21"
26
PATTYN Jamie
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19960917
U23
2H35´21"
27
VANDAMME Yorben
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19991202
U23
2H35´21"
28
DAVIES Conor
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
GBR19990316
U23
2H35´21"
29
HOWELLS Rhys
RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
GBR19870930
ELITE
2H35´21"
30
LOEYS Jarne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990510
U23
2H35´21"
31
FRANÇOIS Casper
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19990307
U23
2H35´21"
32
CAREME Grégory
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19991003
U23
2H35´21"
33
VERHULST Wouter
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980628
U23
2H35´21"
34
JONCKHEERE Michael
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19900131
ELITE
2H35´21"
35
VLAMYNCK Nick
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19890822
ELITE
2H35´21"
36
WINDELS Damion
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990505
U23
2H35´21"
37
CORNELIS Nico
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19800425
ELITE
2H35´21"
38
RYAN Luke
RICHARDSONS-TREK RT
GBR19900405
ELITE
2H35´21"
39
VERMOTE Gianni
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980110
U23
2H35´21"
40
BONHAM James
SOUTHDOWNS BIKES- CASCO PET
GBR19800822
ELITE
2H35´21"
41
BAECKELANDT Dominique
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H35´21"
42
MAEYAERT Jelle
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19900324
ELITE
2H35´21"
43
VANDAELE Stein
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19920616
ELITE
2H35´21"
44
PETRALIA Jan
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19920112
AMA19+
2H35´21"
45
VYNCKE Seppe
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990106
U23
2H35´21"
46
RONSSE Gauthier
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961113
U23
2H35´21"
47
VAN LANDEGHEM Elias
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990620
U23
2H35´21"
48
CLARK Callum
SOUTHDOWN BIKES - CASCO PET
GBR19980102
U23
2H35´21"
49
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias
ESEG DOUAI
BEL19950516
ELITE
2H35´21"
50
CLAERHOUT Sven
PCT TOMACC
BEL19920727
ELITE
2H35´21"
51
LANE Tom
LATCHEM SUNWISE RACE TEAM
GBR19901218
ELITE
2H35´21"
52
HAENEBALCKE Svenerick
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19950805
ELITE
2H35´21"
53
VANDAELE Angelo
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19880406
ELITE
2H35´21"
54
SMITH Ryan
MORVELO BASSO RT
GBR19811202
MASTM
2H35´21"
55
NEIRYNCK Kevin
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19821116
ELITE
2H35´21"
56
DENOLF Ritchie
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H35´21"
57
TRIO Bjarne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930904
ELITE
2H35´21"
58
DEVOLDER Pieter
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19970613
U23
2H35´21"
59
LALOO Senne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980703
U23
2H35´21"
60
CONSTANT Kenny
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H35´21"
61
GODERIS Jelle
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19910324
ELITE
2H35´21"
62
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19970519
U23
2H35´21"
63
BEUSELINCK Gilles
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19970711
U23
2H35´21"
64
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19730726
ELITE
2H35´21"
65
TRIO Niels
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930904
ELITE
2H35´21"
66
VERMET Joran
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
U23
2H35´21"
DNF
DE JAEGHERE Ruben
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19970716
U23
DNF
DASSONVILLE Flavien
CC NOGENT SUR OISE
FRA19910216
ELITE
DNF
PYRA Lorenzo
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19990116
U23
Close