1o 1 RAFAEL DA SILVA ELI ACIVAS-TAURA NOV. 0h 7'35''
2o 22 PABLO TRONCOSO ELI FED ARTIGAS A ARTI 0h 7'54''
3o 50 ELBIO ALBORZEN ELI INDU BIKE BS A 0h 7'55''
4o 19 VARDELEI MELCHIOR ELI APUANA P.AL 0h 8' 2''
5o 20 LUIS A. HENDGES ELI LIBRE P.AL 0h 8' 5''
6o 51 MATIAS FREDES ELI MTE-LCC BS.A 0h 8'12''
7o 15 LUCAS DA CUNHA ELI SALTO NUEVO SALT 0h 8'13''
8o 56 NICOLAS TRAICO ELI MTE-LCC BS.A 0h 8'15''
9o 12 GONZALO TAGLIABUE ELI SALTO NUEVO SALT 0h 8'21''
9o 27 FELIPE FOSSATI ELI LIBRE PELO 0h 8'21''
11o 43 CAMILO PIMENTEL ELI RIO BRANCO C.LA 0h 8'22''
12o 34 MARCOS VINICIUS DA COSTA JUN LIBRE NOV. 0h 8'25''
13o 37 ERLAN AITA FILHO ELI LIBRE ALEG 0h 8'26''
14o 54 GABRIEL RICHARD ELI MTE-LCC BS.A 0h 8'28''
15o 3 MAURICIO MORANDI ELI ACIVAS-TAURA NOV. 0h 8'34''
16o 2 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ ELI ACIVAS-TAURA NOV. 0h 8'36''
17o 57 JONNY TRENTINI ELI LIBRE TBO 0h 8'38''
18o 47 PABLO GONZALEZ ELI INDU BIKE BS A 0h 8'44''
19o 49 CARLOS ANDRES GONZALEZ ELI INDU BIKE BS A 0h 8'47''
20o 73 DANIEL JORGES ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 8'48''
21o 46 RUBEN LINARES ELI INDU BIKE BS A 0h 8'51''
21o 13 FEDERICO CASTEX ELI SALTO NUEVO SALT 0h 8'51''
23o 18 MARCIO SILVEIRA ELI APUANA P.AL 0h 8'52''
24o 62 LUIS COSTA ELI SAN ISIDRO TBO 0h 8'55''
25o 26 SERGIO SCARAFONI ELI FED ARTIGAS A ARTI 0h 8'57''
26o 31 PEDRO GUERRERO ELI B FED ARTIGAS ARTI 0h 9' 0''
27o 24 PABLO FERREIRA ELI FED ARTIGAS A ARTI 0h 9' 2''
28o 71 GIOVANNY UMPIERREZ ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 9' 7''
29o 38 JORGE NISINAGA ELI LIBRE ALEG 0h 9' 8''
29o 76 KIAN SANTANA ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 9' 8''
31o 28 ANGEL COCERES ELI LIBRE BS.A 0h 9'11''
32o 58 DIEGO CENTURION ELI LIBRE CONC 0h 9'13''
33o 64 LUCIANO PAZ JUN SAN ISIDRO TBO 0h 9'14''
34o 33 MOISES ARAUJO ELI B FED ARTIGAS ARTI 0h 9'16''
34o 23 EDDY CORUJO ELI FED ARTIGAS A ARTI 0h 9'16''
36o 65 CARLOS MORALES JUN SAN ISIDRO TBO 0h 9'18''
37o 17 JONATHAN ALPUY ELI SALTO NUEVO SALT 0h 9'22''
38o 48 CARLOS ALBERTO GONZALEZ ELI INDU BIKE BS A 0h 9'24''
39o 25 JOSE BRASIL JUN FED ARTIGAS A ARTI 0h 9'25''
40o 5 JAIR FARIAS ELI ACIVAS-TAURA NOV. 0h 9'32''
41o 32 LEVI ARAUJO ELI B FED ARTIGAS ARTI 0h 9'35''
41o 42 ALBERT FREITAS ELI RIO BRANCO C.LA 0h 9'35''
43o 36 MOISES ECHEVERRY ELI PENAROL ARTI 0h 9'36''
44o 40 OMAR BONET ELI DUGLAS GILES COLO 0h 9'39''
45o 75 WISTON FREITAS ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 9'41''
46o 74 MICHAELLE HERNANDEZ ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 9'42''
47o 41 MIGUEL GALLO ELI RIO BRANCO C.LA 0h 9'46''
48o 59 CRISTIAN PEREIRA ELI B FED ARTIGAS ARTI 0h 9'47''
49o 72 DIEGO LEMOS ELI IMPERIO AYUI ARTI 0h 9'50''
49o 61 LEANDRO DO ESPIRITO ELI SAN ISIDRO TBO 0h 9'50''
SANTOS
49o 30 MAIKO TAPIA ELI FED RIVERA RIVE 0h 9'50''
52o 52 MARIO FRANCO ELI MTE-LCC BS.A 0h 9'51''
53o 35 HERICKSON DA SILVA ELI LIBRE NOV. 0h 9'52''
54o 10 PATRICIO MARTINEZ ELI KM 16 MDEO 0h 9'56''
55o 29 JUJAN C. VILLALBA ELI LIBRE BS.A 0h10' 2''
56o 4 FABRICIO MORANDI ELI ACIVAS-TAURA NOV. 0h10' 4''
57o 9 MATIAS DIAZ ELI KM 16 MDEO 0h10' 6''
58o 63 ANTONY DOS SANTOS JUN SAN ISIDRO TBO 0h10'10''
58o 39 GUSTAVO REUTOR ELI DUGLAS GILES COLO 0h10'10''
60o 7 SERGIO DO PRADO ELI KM 16 MDEO 0h10'27''
Close