1. DE MEESTER Milan 1 13:37:00 ,370 00:15:31 ,370 39,44 VD Hauwe Gentse Velosport
13:52:31 100 650 208 01 00:00:00,000
2. GAYTANT Kenzo 2 13:42:00 ,190 00:15:49 ,190 38,69 Wielerclub ''onder ons - Parike'' VZW
13:57:49 100 650 234 27 00:00:00,000
3. D’HOLLANDER Luca 3 13:35:00 ,290 00:16:10 ,290 37,86 Avia Rudyco Janatrans Cycling Team
13:51:10 100 664 788 31 00:00:00,000
4. VAN COPPERNOLLE Yoni 4 13:31:00 ,360 00:16:12 ,360 37,78 Isorex Cycling Team
13:47:12 10065017363 00:00:00,000
5. DIERICKX Arno 5 13:40:00 ,730 00:16:12 ,730 37,78 VD Hauwe Gentse Velosport
13:56:12 10065035551 00:00:00,000
6. VAN RAEMDONCK Cédric 6 13:53:00 ,460 00:16:23 ,460 37,36 Pie Optiek Theorie Blokken CT Glabbeek
14:09:23 100 650 167 57 00:00:00,000
7. JANSEGHERS Stef 7 13:30:00 ,420 00:16:25 ,420 37,28 Wielerclub ''onder ons - Parike'' VZW
13:46:25 1,0303290071e+0 00:00:00,000
8. VAN RENTERGHEM Stef 8 13:54:00 ,150 00:16:31 ,150 37,05 Kon. VC 't Meetjesland Knesselare
14:10:31 10065014636 00:00:00,000
9. BLOMMAERT Sander 9 13:33:00 ,960 00:16:52 ,960 36,28 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
13:49:52 100 650 222 15 00:00:00,000
10. HEYMAN Jasper 10 13:44:00 ,630 00:17:02 ,630 35,93 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
14:01:02 BEL20031022 00:00:00,000
11. KINO Jan 11 13:46:00 ,370 00:17:03 ,370 35,89 Wielerclub ''onder ons - Parike'' VZW
14:03:03 10065013626 00:00:00,000
12. BASTIAENS Thibo 12 13:32:00 ,760 00:17:03 ,760 35,89 Isorex Cycling Team
13:49:03 100 650 187 77 00:00:00,000
13. FIERENS Ruben 13 13:41:00 ,910 00:17:09 ,910 35,69 Avia Rudyco Janatrans Cycling Team
13:58:09 1,0310242794e+0 00:00:00,000
14. SZKANDERA Thomas 14 13:56:00 ,770 00:17:15 ,770 35,48
15. TORNEY Artuur 15 13:51:00 ,330 00:17:19 ,330 35,34 VD Hauwe Gentse Velosport
14:08:19 100 650 340 36 00:00:00,000
16. DE VEIRMAN Fabrice 16 13:39:00 ,380 00:17:21 ,380 35,27 Avia Rudyco Janatrans Cycling Team
13:56:21 10065030804 00:00:00,000
17. VANDERPLASSCHEN Thiem 17 13:55:00 ,890 00:17:26 ,890 35,11 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
14:12:26 100 650 168 58 00:00:00,000
18. DE BAETS Jarno 18 13:36:00 ,170 00:17:36 ,170 34,77 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
13:53:36 10065032218 00:00:00,000
19. SCHEERLINCK Kièro 19 13:49:00 ,090 00:17:55 ,090 34,16 KTC-cycling team
14:06:55 10065020700 00:00:00,000
20. VAN OSSELAER Viktor 20 13:52:00 ,970 00:17:56 ,970 34,13 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
14:09:56 100 650 149 39 00:00:00,000
21. DE TROYER Yorben 21 13:38:00 ,770 00:17:57 ,770 34,09 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
13:55:57 10065041110 00:00:00,000
22. ROTTIERS Reinoud 22 13:48:00 ,510 00:18:08 ,510 33,75 KTC-cycling team
14:06:08 10065017161 00:00:00,000
23. HERMANS Ullrich 23 13:43:00 ,770 00:18:08 ,770 33,75 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
14:01:08 10065026861 00:00:00,000
24. LEYMAN Tibo 24 13:47:00 ,120 00:18:17 ,120 33,47 Isorex Cycling Team
14:05:17 10065013121 00:00:00,000
25. CAP Gillis 25 13:34:00 ,860 00:18:26 ,860 33,20 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
13:52:26 1,0305192311e+0 00:00:00,000
26. STRUYF Rodrigo 26 13:50:00 ,230 00:19:43 ,230 31,04 Isorex Cycling Team
14:09:43 10064991600 00:00:00,000
27. HUBO Xander 27 13:45:00 ,920 00:20:27 ,920 29,93
Close