1 503 Henri Lehrke Cycling New Plymouth 1:52:37.94
2 519 Mitchel Fitzsimons Cycling Southland 1:52:37.95
3 518 Oliver Grave Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:38.26
4 521 Kaio Lart Tasman Wheelers 1:52:38.29
5 500 Laurence Pithie Canterbury Time Trial Association 1:52:38.31
6 501 Max Williams Ramblers Cycling Club 1:52:38.60
7 531 Guy Yarrell Pegasus Cycling 1:52:38.72
8 535 Lewis Park Cycling New Plymouth 1:52:38.89
9 513 Shaun Woods North Harbour Cycling Club 1:52:38.95
10 538 Adam Bidwell Tasman Wheelers 1:52:39.10
11 510 Jensen Foster Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:39.12
12 506 Boston Bright Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 1:52:39.27
13 528 Abe O'Donnell Canterbury Time Trial Association 1:52:39.34
14 511 Navarh Brotherston Cycling Southland 1:52:39.40
15 515 Aidan Merrick Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:39.46
16 514 Pearse Gatley Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club 1:52:39.48
17 545 Blake Tolmie North Harbour Cycling Club 1:52:39.61
18 533 Kyle Hoskin Wanganui Cycling Club 1:52:39.63
19 541 Ewan Cousins Bike Manawatu 1:52:39.64
20 527 Hamish Sadler Canterbury Track Cycling 1:52:39.67
21 523 Reuben Webster Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club 1:52:39.71
22 529 Liam Regan Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:39.82
23 526 Andrew Matthews Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:39.84
24 530 Thomas Higgins Cycling CHB 1:52:39.94
25 516 Jaydn Harris Canterbury Time Trial Association 1:52:40.10
26 509 Jack King Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club 1:52:40.18
27 536 Luke Price Pegasus Cycling 1:52:41.26
28 532 Charlie Tattersfield Ramblers Cycling Club 1:52:43.50
29 534 Hayden Thompson Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club 1:52:43.91
30 540 Aiden Jones Bike Manawatu 1:52:44.95
31 512 Jordy Ryan-Kidd Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:52:45.66
32 520 Camden Feint Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 1:52:52.30
33 543 Jamie Dennis Bike Manawatu 1:52:58.54
34 517 Jack Pronk Bike Manawatu 1:52:58.64
35 505 Nick Bowen North Harbour Cycling Club 1:53:15.81
36 502 Dan Barclay Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 1:56:35.54
37 542 Fergus Lloyd Bike Manawatu 2:02:23.33
38 547 Freddie Dossor Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 2:08:06.49
39 537 Joshua Turnbull Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 2:08:06.85
40 522 Stanley Riddle Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 2:10:28.65
41 504 Morgan Borrie Cycling Southland 2:12:56.86
42 524 Michiel Van Heyningen Papanui Cycling Club 2:12:57.14
43 525 Hayden Smith Far North Flash Cycling Club 2:20:04.18
44 539 Finn Roberts Athletics & Cycling Masterton 2:52:37.27
508 Jack Drage Canterbury Time Trial Association DNF
546 Perry Willimott North Harbour Cycling Club DNS
544 Michael Richmond Bike Manawatu DNF
Close