1 24 TARAMARCAZ JULIEN 1987 SUI19871112 CORENDON KWADRO FULLY VS SUI 11 00:55:19.75 - 26.9 24.84
2 2 ROHRBACH NICOLA 1986 SUI19860820 GOLDWURST-POWER/ FELT EDLIBACH ZG SUI 11 00:55:28.12 8.37 26.8 24.84
3 4 FLÜCKIGER LUKAS 1984 SUI19840131 BMC MOUNTAINBIKES RACING TE… LEIMISWIL BE SUI 11 00:55:29.47 9.72 26.8 24.84
4 31 VAN TICHELT YORBEN 1994 BEL19940712 MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES OOSTMALLE BEL 11 00:55:50.99 31.24 26.6 24.84
5 1 ZAHNER SIMON 1983 SUI19830306 EKZ RACING TEAM DÜRNTEN ZH SUI 11 00:56:06.25 46.50 26.5 24.84
6 3 WINTERBERG LUKAS 1988 SUI19880504 FOCUS CX TEAM ROGGLISWIL LU SUI 11 00:56:09.33 49.58 26.5 24.84
7 7 MARIUSZ GIL 1983 POL19830506 TEAM GIL STRELCHE KRAJENSK… POL 11 00:56:56.93 1:37.18 26.1 24.84
8 9 COMINELLI CRISTIAN 1988 ITA19880522 PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM BIENNO ITA 11 00:57:01.36 1:41.61 26.1 24.84
9 5 MOSER ANDREAS 1984 SUI19840122 ZAUNTEAM MITTELLAND/VC PFAF… MADISWIL BE SUI 11 00:57:02.70 1:42.95 26.1 24.84
10 10 HEKELE EMIL 1977 CZE19770331 STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT LOSTICE CZE 11 00:57:16.72 1:56.97 26.0 24.84
11 8 WILDHABER MICHAEL 1990 SUI19900222 TOWERSPORTS-VC ESCHENBACH ESCHENBACH SG SG SUI 11 00:57:23.69 2:03.94 25.9 24.84
12 19 INDERGAND RETO 1991 SUI19911215 BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEA… SILENEN UR SUI 11 00:57:28.65 2:08.90 25.9 24.84
13 34 RULLIERE MELVIN 1989 FRA19891222 S.C.O.DIJON ???? FRA 11 00:57:58.33 2:38.58 25.7 24.84
14 21 GRAND ANTHONY 1991 SUI19911026 GS SPORTSWEAR BERGAMONT ST-LÉGIER-CHIÉSAZ VD SUI 11 00:58:25.41 3:05.66 25.5 24.84
15 16 LANG PIRMIN 1984 SUI19841125 IAM CYCLING TEAM SAFENWIL AG SUI 11 00:58:43.44 3:23.69 25.3 24.84
16 20 VAN COMPERNOLLE KENN… 1988 BEL19880330 SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX . BEL 11 00:59:48.83 4:29.08 24.9 24.84
17 28 MÜLLER LUKAS 1992 SUI19920630 VC STEINMAUR STEINMAUR ZH SUI 11 00:59:57.49 4:37.74 24.8 24.84
18 29 PETRUS LUBOMÍR 1990 CZE19900717 . CZE 11 01:00:11.29 4:51.54 24.7 24.84
19 23 CANEVA MAURO 1997 ITA19971217 ASD SPORTIVI DEL PONTE TALAMONA ITA 11 01:00:20.45 5:00.70 24.6 24.84
20 30 SIRI KRIVANEK 1985 CZR19851105 MORAVA 11 01:00:36.19 5:16.44 24.5 24.84
21 11 GRAB JOËL 1997 SUI19970306 VELOCLUB MAUR EBMATINGEN ZH SUI 11 01:00:43.17 5:23.42 24.5 24.84
22 27 OBRIST FABIAN 1991 SUI19910119 STEVENS/ZWEIRADSPORT.CH/VC … WINTERTHUR ZH SUI 11 01:02:09.40 6:49.65 23.9 24.84
23 14 RUDAZ MANUEL 1994 SUI19940506 TEAM HUMARD VÉLO-PASSION R… CONTHEY VS SUI 10 00:55:43.71 1 Tr. 24.3 22.58
24 26 MÜLLER MICHAEL 1981 SUI19810628 VC STEINMAUR STEINMAUR SUI 10 00:55:53.70 1 Tr. 24.2 22.58
25 22 CANEVA TOMMASO 1993 ITA19960116 ASD SPORTIVI DEL PONTE TALAMONA ITA 10 00:56:04.35 1 Tr. 24.1 22.58
26 17 GRAB DOMINIC 1995 SUI19950321 GRAB OFFROAD CYCLING TEAM EBMATINGEN ZH SUI 10 00:56:19.92 1 Tr. 24.0 22.58
27 33 STEPANIK JIRI 1992 CZE19920724 TEAM KOLARNA . CZE 10 00:58:15.94 1 Tr. 23.2 22.58
28 32 BRGZINA PETER 1984 CZE19841009 OKOMOUC 10 00:58:46.79 1 Tr. 23.0 22.58
29 25 PELANEK LUBOS 1981 CZE19810729 T°RED FACTORY RACING . CZE 10 00:59:04.52 1 Tr. 22.9 22.58
30 15 HERRMANN MICHAEL 1983 SUI19830429 TEAM HUMARD-VELO PASSION WILEN BEI WOLLERAU SZ SUI 9 00:56:15.45 2 Tr. 21.6 20.32
31 13 WEBER MARCEL 1988 GER19880920 TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT SCHLIENGEN GER 9 00:57:05.93 2 Tr. 21.3 20.32
DNF 32 18 VYKYDAL JAROSLAV 1978 CZE19770331 STEVENS BIKES - EMILIO SPORT LOSTICE CZE 6 00:33:00.56 5 Tr. 24.6 13.55
DNF 33 12 BENNATI RICCARDO 1995 ITA19951111 TEAM CO.BO. PAVONI CASTELLANZA ITA 5 00:29:07.38 6 Tr. 23.2 11.29
DNS 34 6 SWEECK DIETHER 1993 BEL19931217 ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC SCHRIEK BEL 0
Close