1 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team Wiesenhof 3.35.37
2 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Ag2r Prevoyance
3 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
4 Graeme Brown (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
5 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) Intel-Action
6 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC
7 Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 0.03
8 Roy Sentjiens (Bel) Rabobank
9 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
10 Martin Pedersen (Den) GLS
11 Wesley Van Speybroeck (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim 0.07
12 Jan Svorada (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
13 Rene Jørgensen (Den) Team Barloworld-Valsir
14 Michael Mørkøv (Den) GLS
15 Michal Precechtel (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
16 Ilzo Keisse (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
17 Jan Valach (Svk) Ed' System-Zvvz
18 Milan Kadlec (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
19 Michael Smith Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
20 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Rabobank
21 Rune Udby (Den) Team Designa Kokken
22 Bogdan Bondariew (Ukr) Intel-Action
23 Thomas Oredsson (Den) Danish National Team
24 Dennis Kraft (Ger) Intel-Action
25 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
26 Steven Cummings (GBr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
27 Alexandre Usov (Blr) Ag2r Prevoyance
28 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Rabobank
29 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank
30 Christian Alex Hansen (Den) Danish National Team
31 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Rabobank
32 Jan Almblad (Den) Danish National Team
33 Michael Reihs (Den) Team Designa Kokken
34 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Danish National Team
35 Anders Lund (Den) GLS
36 Lars Michaelsen (Den) Team CSC
37 Morten Gottlieb (Den) Team Designa Kokken
38 Håvard Nybø (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
39 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile
40 Michael Skelde (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
41 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
42 Daniele Nardello (Ita) T-Mobile
43 Ralf Grabsch (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
44 Peter Gaarde (Den) Danish National Team
45 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) GLS
46 Rodney Jock Green (RSA) Team Barloworld-Valsir
47 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
48 Gøran Jensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken
49 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC
50 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r Prevoyance
51 Steffen Radochla (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
52 Ivan Basso (Ita) Team CSC
53 Pavel Zerzan (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
54 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC
55 Tom Southam (GBr) Team Barloworld-Valsir
56 Krzystof Krzywy (Pol) Intel-Action
57 Daniel Foder (Den) Team Designa Kokken
58 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
59 Andy Flickinger (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
60 Martin Müller (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
61 Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
62 Tomas Konecny (Ger) T-Mobile
63 Robert Bengsch (Ger) T-Mobile
64 Jeremy Maartens (RSA) Team Barloworld-Valsir
65 Lars Høg Thomsen (Den) GLS
66 Kamil Vrana (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz
67 Ronald Mutsaars (Ned) Rabobank
68 Jakob Piil (Den) Team CSC
69 Allan Johansen (Den) Team CSC
70 Sebastian Siedler (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
71 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Intel-Action
72 Moises Aldape (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 0.25
73 Jimmy Hansen (Den) GLS 0.28
74 Jacob Nielsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
75 Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
76 Michael T. Kristensen (Den) Danish National Team
77 Tony Bracke (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
78 Koen Barbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
79 Kazimierz Stafiej (Pol) Intel-Action 0.33
80 Alejandro Borrajo (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 0.34
81 Kristoffer G. Nielsen (Den) GLS
82 Sergey Matveyev (Ukr) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
83 Erki Putsep (Est) Ag2r Prevoyance 0.53
84 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
85 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim 1.10
86 Matthew Gilmore (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
87 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 1.24
88 René Obst (Ger) Team Wiesenhof 1.43
89 Roberto Lochowski (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
90 Daniel Musiol (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
91 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 0.07
92 Jindrich Vana (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz 2.47
93 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team Designa Kokken 3.08
94 Martin Mortensen (Den) Danish National Team 5.38
95 Michael Larsen (Den) Team Designa Kokken
96 Glenn Bak (Den) Danish National Team 14.38
Points
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team Wiesenhof 15 pts
2 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Ag2r Prevoyance 12
3 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 10
4 Graeme Brown (Aus) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare 9
5 Marcin Lewandowski (Pol) Intel-Action 8
6 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team Designa Kokken 8
7 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Team CSC 7
8 Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 6
9 Marcin Osinski (Pol) Intel-Action 6
10 Roy Sentjiens (Bel) Rabobank 5
11 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago 4
12 Martin Pedersen (Den) GLS 3
13 Martin Mortensen (Den) Danish National Team 3
14 Wesley Van Speybroeck (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim 2
15 Jan Svorada (Cze) Ed' System-Zvvz 1
16 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 1
Climbs
1 Marcin Osinski (Pol) Intel-Action 22 pts
2 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team Designa Kokken 16
3 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 14
4 Martin Mortensen (Den) Danish National Team 10
5 Lars Høg Thomsen (Den) GLS 4
Young rider
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
2 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Ag2r Prevoyance
3 Paride Grillo (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
4 Jens Erik Madsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
5 Roy Sentjiens (Bel) Rabobank
6 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
7 Martin Pedersen (Den) GLS
8 Michael Mørkøv (Den) GLS
9 Ilzo Keisse (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
10 Michael Smith Larsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
11 Rune Udby (Den) Team Designa Kokken
12 Thomas Oredsson (Den) Danish National Team
13 Dennis Kraft (Ger) Intel-Action
14 Benny De Schrooder (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
15 Steven Cummings (GBr) Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
16 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Rabobank
17 Christian Alex Hansen (Den) Danish National Team
18 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Rabobank
19 Jan Almblad (Den) Danish National Team
20 Jacob Fuglsang (Den) Danish National Team
21 Anders Lund (Den) GLS
22 Morten Gottlieb (Den) Team Designa Kokken
23 Håvard Nybø (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
24 Bernhard Kohl (Aut) T-Mobile
25 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
26 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27 Mark Scanlon (Irl) Ag2r Prevoyance
28 Lars Bak (Den) Team CSC
29 Tom Southam (GBr) Team Barloworld-Valsir
30 Daniel Foder (Den) Team Designa Kokken
31 Laurent Mangel (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
32 Wouter Van Mechelen (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
33 Robert Bengsch (Ger) T-Mobile
34 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Intel-Action
35 Moises Aldape (Mex) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
36 Mirko Allegrini (Ita) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
37 Michael T. Kristensen (Den) Danish National Team
38 Koen Barbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
39 Alejandro Borrajo (Arg) Ceramica Panaria-Navigare
40 Kristoffer G. Nielsen (Den) GLS
41 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r Prevoyance
42 Tom Stubbe (Bel) Chocolade Jacques-T Interim
43 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens
44 Daniel Musiol (Ger) Team Wiesenhof
45 Martin Mortensen (Den) Danish National Team
46 Glenn Bak (Den) Danish National Team
Most aggressive
1 Allan Bo Andresen (Den) Team Designa Kokken 10 pts
2 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) Glud & Marstrand Horsens 6
3 Marcin Osinski (Pol) Intel-Action 4
4 Martin Mortensen (Den) Danish National Team 2
Teams
1 Team Intel Action 10.47.05
2 AG2R Prevoyance
3 Team CSC
4 Team Wiesenhof
5 Rabobank 0.03
6 Team GLS
7 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
8 Chocolade Jacques-T.Interim 0.07
9 Team Post Danmark
10 Team Designa Køkken
11 Barloworld-Valsir
12 T-Mobile
13 Panaria Navigare 0.11
14 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 0.24
Close