1 41 COBBAERT Robby
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 04:40:06 40
2 61 DRUYTS Gerry
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 00:00:00 30
3 6 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:00 25
4 191 OTTEMA Rick
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 26 00:00:00 20
5 51 PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 34 00:00:00 15
6 26 SIX Franklin
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 22 00:00:00 10
7 131 KERKHOF Tim
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:00:00 5
8 77 DE ROOZE Niels
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 26 00:00:00 3
9 53 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 25 00:00:00 3
10 27 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 32 00:00:00 3
11 142 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 23 00:00:00
12 164 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 00:00:00
13 245 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:00
14 174 AULAR Orluis
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 22 00:00:00
15 195 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:00
16 127 VAN DALEN Jason
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 24 00:00:00
17 86 AERTS Thijs
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 22 00:00:00
18 123 BUGTER Luuc
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 25 00:00:00
19 64 MERLIER Braam
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 00:00:00
20 234 COOLEN Yves
BEL
23 00:00:00
21 11 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 00:00:00
22 76 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:00:00
23 3 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00
24 147 GUNMAN Taylor Karl
NZL
MADISON GENESIS 27 00:00:00
25 202 DHAENE Brecht
BEL
30 00:00:00
26 75 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 22 00:00:00
27 237 STAS Brecht
BEL
23 00:00:00
28 223 VOIGT Eric
USA
20 00:00:00
29 17 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 00:00:00
30 13 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 00:00:00
31 54 ISERBYT Eli
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 21 00:00:00
32 33 GAMPER Mario
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 00:00:00
33 162 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 00:00:00
34 23 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:00:00
35 151 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 00:00:00
36 74 SEFA Ylber
ALB
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 00:00:00
37 45 MARCHAND Gianni
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:00
38 93 DEBUY Anthony
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:00:00
39 186 MENGOULAS Alex
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 21 00:00:00
40 126 BAX Sjoerd
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 22 00:00:00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 141 items
41 67 LOOCKX Lander
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 00:00:00
42 65 ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 00:00:00
43 102 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 00:00:00
44 85 CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 23 00:00:00
45 201 D'HOOGE Thomas
BEL
20 00:00:00
46 231 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
BEL
22 00:00:00
47 32 GAMPER Florian
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 00:00:00
48 114 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON EISBERG 22 00:00:00
49 7 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:00:00
50 42 DIELEMAN Michiel
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 28 00:00:00
51 146 MUNDY Isaac
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 24 00:00:00
52 47 TEUGELS Lennert
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 25 00:00:00
53 235 EYSKENS Jeroen
BEL
25 00:00:00
54 154 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 29 00:00:00
55 232 SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
22 00:00:00
56 145 CUMING Michael
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 28 00:00:00
57 113 ROSE-DAVIES Louis
GBR
19 00:00:00
58 83 AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 29 00:00:00
59 82 AERTS Toon
BEL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 25 00:00:11
60 95 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 00:00:11
61 233 PAASSCHENS Mathijs
NED
22 00:00:11
62 161 BUSKERMOLEN Jordy
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 00:00:11
63 152 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 00:00:11
64 244 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 00:00:11
65 14 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 00:00:14
66 183 HAVIK Piotr
NED
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 00:00:14
67 133 VAN LOON Jordi
NED
DESTIL - PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 00:00:14
68 193 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 29 00:00:16
69 43 JANSSENS Jimmy
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 29 00:00:20
70 24 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 24 00:00:21
71 66 SOETE Daan
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 00:00:38
72 81 VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
TELENET FIDEA LIONS 27 00:00:43
73 1 ALLEGAERT Piet
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 00:00:45
74 63 LEHAEN Dries
BEL
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:01:25
75 122 TULNER Rens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 00:01:34
76 121 VAN DEN DOOL Jens
NED
DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM 20 00:01:34
77 2 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 00:02:18
78 44 DE PAEPE Johannes
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 00:02:56
204 VOLKAERT Jonas
BEL
19 DNF
62 JACOBS Johan
SUI
PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 141 items
236 PRUVOOST Shayne
BEL
21 DNF
203 ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL
28 DNF
56 DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 27 DNF
55 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 22 DNF
205 HESTERS Jules
BEL
20 DNF
243 KOOIJMAN Jaap
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 DNF
5 PLANCKAERT Emiel
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 22 DNF
4 GHYS Robbe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 DNF
16 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 DNF
21 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
97 DOPCHIE Félix
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
22 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
25 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 DNF
35 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
31 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
206 PESSEMIER Tom
BEL
19 DNF
242 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 DNF
34 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 DNF
37 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 DNF
241 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 DNF
46 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 DNF
207 DE VRIENDT Niels
BEL
19 DNF
52 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
MARLUX - BINGOAL 33 DNF
246 OTTEVANGER Bas
NED
VLASMAN CT 20 DNF
192 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
156 HAMELINK Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 28 DNF
184 HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
166 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 DNF
167 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 DNF
165 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 DNF
171 AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo
CHI
START TEAM GUSTO 19 DNF
172 NEGRI - FERREYROS Mateo
PER
14 DNF
175 QUINTERO Leonel
VEN
START TEAM GUSTO 21 DNF
177 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar
ARG
START TEAM GUSTO 19 DNF
91 BAUDE Arthur
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 DNF
92 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
94 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 DNF
71 TORRES JORRO Sergio
ESP
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 DNF
194 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 DNF
155 EISING Tijmen
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 141 items
211 VAN NUFFELEN Glen
BEL
21 DNF
213 HEANEY Marc
IRL
20 DNF
214 DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz
BEL
27 DNF
215 SCHOTTE Lauwrence
BEL
24 DNF
216 VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
FIN
23 DNF
217 GARIGLIO Enzo
ARG
19 DNF
212 RICCI Christian
CAN
22 DNF
221 BAILEY Harrison
AUS
22 DNF
222 SUTTON Frank
NZL
23 DNF
224 MCCANN Jez
GBR
22 DNF
225 SCOTT Joshua
NZL
19 DNF
226 MOORS Oliver
GBR
22 DNF
227 LAGNEAUX Yoni
BEL
21 DNF
96 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 DNF
185 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
BEAT CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
157 NIEUWPOORT Jelle
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 21 DNF
107 PORTER Alexander
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
105 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
104 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
103 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
111 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 31 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 141 of 141 items
Close